Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 244 |
Wystartowało : | 220 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 20 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTURO Rafał | 5 | TTC Bull Racing Team | LUBICZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:05 | |
2 | MODERHAK Mateusz | 199 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:05 | |
3 | EBERTOWSKI Przemysław | 245 | KING OSCAR HOTE MISTRAL | GNIEWINO | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:07 | |
4 | GUŻ Adrzej | 26 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:17 | |
5 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 19 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:54 | |
6 | TYBURSKI Paweł | 168 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:30 | |
7 | NAPOLSKI Wojciech | 107 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:42 | ||
8 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 148 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:53 | |
9 | SUŚ Arkadiusz | 159 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:04:57 | |
10 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 53 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:04 | ||
11 | WEBER Marek | 172 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:21 | |
12 | LEWICKI Łukasz | 223 | KKS MASTERS BRODNICA | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:27 | |
13 | SKIBA Paweł | 238 | JUSZKOWO | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:28 | ||
14 | SUCHOMSKI Marcin | 158 | KLUB KOLARSKI-WDA ŚWIECIE | SULNOWO | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:49 | |
15 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 154 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:57 | |
16 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 144 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:03 | |
17 | MANTYCKI Paweł | 101 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:07:20 | |
18 | ORŁOWICZ Grzegorz | 220 | CTbike.pl | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:00:47 | 01:07:22 | |
19 | JANICKI Rafał | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:27 | ||
20 | MRÓZ Krzysztof | 104 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:30 | |
21 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 156 | PKTK Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M3 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:22 | |
22 | KASIERSKI Przemysław | 81 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:37 | |
23 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 145 | BTDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:30 | 01:08:41 | ||
24 | BUCZAK Przemek | 236 | TTC Bull Racing Team | KROBIA | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:51 | |
25 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 88 | TTC Bull Racing Team | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:18 | |
26 | WNUK Sławomir | 228 | CELLFAST MTB BIKE TEAM | PIŁA | M3 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:21 | |
27 | IWASZKO Łukasz | 211 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:30 | |
28 | GÓRA Paweł | 67 | Nie dotyczy | CHEŁMNO | M3 | 00:00:48 | 01:09:32 | |
29 | WAŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 239 | SRALPE POLSKA | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:47 | |
30 | SZKUTA Jarek | 160 | 100% witaminy C | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:11:13 | |
31 | JASIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 77 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:14 | |
32 | SOBOLEWSKI Sławomir | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:14 | ||
33 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumił | 35 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:24 | 01:11:31 | |
34 | KALICH Andrzej | 78 | RYPIN | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:36 | ||
35 | HOPPE Tomasz | 190 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:12:29 | |
36 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 123 | PKTK Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:58 | 01:12:44 | |
37 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Sławomir | 50 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:51 | |
38 | PELICHOWSKI Damian | 119 | BEJBOL Team Piła | PIŁA | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:30 | |
39 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 66 | MASAZNATELEFON.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:04 | |
40 | SAGANOWSKI Marcin | 138 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:46 | ||
41 | TĘCZA Artur | 186 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:00 | ||
42 | PODGÓRSKI Adam | 124 | RYPIN | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:27 | ||
43 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 58 | MALBORK | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:33 | ||
44 | PAŁASZYŃSKI Jacek | 117 | Konwektor team | LIPNO | M3 | 00:01:03 | 01:15:54 | |
45 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 98 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZ CZY | M3 | 00:01:02 | 01:16:16 | |
46 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:19 | ||
47 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 200 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:48 | ||
48 | BIELOWICZ Marek | 243 | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:01:06 | 01:17:01 | ||
49 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | 248 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:18 | 01:17:50 | |
50 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:11 | ||
51 | DEPTUŁA Krzysztof | 52 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:35 | ||
52 | TAFELSKI Przemysław | 206 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:50 | 01:19:03 | ||
53 | CZARNECKI Paweł | 193 | TRIODENTAL.PL TCZEW | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:27 | |
54 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 51 | Gabi&Kapi | WTELNO | M3 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:29 | |
55 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 174 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:32 | ||
56 | NOWAK Maciej | 108 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:34 | |
57 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 46 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:44 | 01:22:39 | |
58 | HEROLD Maciej | 207 | URUBURU | M3 | 00:00:33 | 01:24:22 | ||
59 | BLAZUCKI Marcin | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:13 | ||
60 | SIERACKI Krzysztof | 143 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:36 | |
61 | JAKOBSCHE Wojciech | 247 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:19 | 01:27:36 | ||
62 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 218 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:54 | 01:28:12 | ||
63 | BUDZYŃSKI Witold | 43 | ROWEROWANIE.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:09 | 01:28:22 | |
64 | STADNICKI Jakub | 204 | PRL BMX | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:21 | 01:29:13 | |
65 | KUKOWSKI Jacek | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:59 | 01:31:05 | ||
66 | PERA Marek | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:46 | 01:31:20 | ||
67 | JANIK Tomasz | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:54 | ||
68 | RADTKE Artur | 130 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:14:37 | 01:34:17 | ||
69 | IDZIŃSKI Paweł | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:28 | ||
70 | INSZCZAK Przemysław | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:09 | 01:39:15 | ||
71 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 45 | Ride Your Way Solec | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:46 | 01:42:19 | |
72 | WALCZAK Rafał | 170 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:01:11 | 01:43:00 | ||
73 | PALICKI Tomasz | 116 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:01:08 | 01:43:04 | ||
74 | GALLA Piotr | 63 | MUROWANIEC | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:50:04 | ||
75 | ZIENTEK Maciej | 180 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:52:54 | ||
76 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 80 | KOBYLARNIA | M3 | 00:07:16 | 02:05:34 | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | 17 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
78 | GOŁĘBICKI Paweł | 241 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:10 | |||
79 | SIERBIN Adam | 213 | WKTR Wałcz | WAŁCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | ||
80 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:01 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)