Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-03-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 399 |
Wystartowało : | 302 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 302 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 1030 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:00:22 | ||
2 | ŁUSZCZYC Krzysztof | 1169 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:16:44 | ||
3 | JANOWIAK Wojciech | 1081 | ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:19:16 | |
4 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 1231 | KROSNO | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:19:17 | ||
5 | KAWIK Dawid | 1095 | FELTANK | ORZESZE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:19:22 | |
6 | KOSTRZON Maciej | 1120 | SFORA-BMK | PIONKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:20:37 | |
7 | UNIOWSKI Tomasz | 1301 | ĆMY BAROWE | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:22:48 | |
8 | BAREŁA Andrzej | 1013 | FIFARAFA | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:23:40 | |
9 | BOROWIEC Mariusz | 1019 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:24:00 | ||
10 | KRUPA Jacek | 1132 | ATS WHEELS | RUDA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:24:11 | |
11 | CHODZIŃSKI Daniel | 1025 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:24:39 | ||
12 | KRUPA Paweł | 1131 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | AGATÓWKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:24:55 | |
13 | BIELECKI Mirmił | 1015 | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:24:58 | |
14 | ŻUROWSKI Łukasz | 1425 | BBKS ŁAWECZKA WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:25:17 | |
15 | SKIBIŃSKI Mariusz | 1257 | MIĘDZYLESIAKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:25:19 | |
16 | BANDOSZ Bartłomiej | 1008 | BBKS ŁAWECZKA WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:25:20 | |
17 | MĄKOSA Konrad | 1187 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:27:41 | ||
18 | WALUSIAK Kamil | 1307 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:29:07 | ||
19 | BIENIEK Rafal | 1016 | BUTCHERS BIKE TEAM | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:29:36 | |
20 | IWASZEK Pawel | 1075 | BUTCHERS BIKE TEAM | RZEZZOW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:29:36 | |
21 | BIEDROŃ Artur | 1014 | ERP HEART TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:30:12 | |
22 | CIEMNY Wojciech | 1029 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:30:44 | |
23 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:30:54 | ||
24 | DUCZMAL Wojciech | 1041 | OPOLE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:31:19 | ||
25 | MAZUREK Grzegorz | 1383 | AKADEMIA LEONA KOŹMIŃSKIEGO | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:31:45 | |
26 | POREMBSKI Dariusz | 1436 | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:31:50 | ||
27 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 1182 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:33:40 | ||
28 | MARCIŃSKI Kuba | 1178 | PROJEKT AIK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:34:30 | |
29 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 1082 | MIERZYN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:36:44 | ||
30 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 1366 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:37:01 | |
31 | ŚCIESZKA Mateusz | 1289 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:37:39 | ||
32 | REY Andrzej | 1245 | REY RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:37:43 | |
33 | NAJDER Sebastian | 1196 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:38:14 | ||
34 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 1112 | FIZJO SPORT | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:40:14 | |
35 | LATAWIEC Jakub | 1154 | KRAKOW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:41:11 | ||
36 | KUC Adam | 1136 | THE STRYCHERS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:41:55 | |
37 | MACH Tomasz | 1171 | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:42:00 | |
38 | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | 1337 | STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:42:03 | |
39 | BARAN Andrzej | 1011 | WILKI JODŁOWA | JODŁOWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:44:15 | |
40 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 1249 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:45:12 | ||
41 | HEJNAR Jakub | 1070 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:45:16 | ||
42 | SZMIST Szymon | 1280 | 3 PBOT | SZCZEPANCOWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:45:26 | |
43 | ŁOAZA Krzysztof | 1164 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:48:12 | |
44 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 1203 | CB163 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:49:28 | |
45 | SKORUPKA Leszek | 1258 | M3 SIEDLCE | NOWE IGANIE | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:52:36 | |
46 | KUTA Rafał | 1146 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:52:37 | ||
47 | SUMOREK Sebastian | 1275 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:52:38 | ||
48 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 1202 | FF | KROSNO | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:53:43 | |
49 | PENKALA Marcin | 1218 | STRANGERS | ZĄBKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:55:34 | |
50 | KADYK Łukasz | 1079 | CEZAR | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:01:01 | |
51 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 1101 | GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:04:36 | |
52 | ADAMSKI Bartlomiej | 1002 | MODLNICA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:05:36 | ||
53 | MAŁEK Michał | 1176 | EVERPROF | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:05:41 | |
54 | MAŁEK Bartłomiej | 1177 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:05:41 | ||
55 | KURYŁO Tomasz | 1145 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:05:42 | ||
56 | BAJOREK Norbert | 1438 | FITNESS FREAKS | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:05:56 | |
57 | MAJEWSKI Wieslaw | 1175 | GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | SZRENIAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:06:42 | |
58 | HUDYCZ Rafał | 1074 | BRAK | MUNINA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:06:51 | |
59 | ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz | 1335 | SZTUKA RUCHU | ŻŁOBIZNA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:06:56 | |
60 | NOWAK Wojciech | 1201 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:09:06 | |
61 | SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1278 | O TAK ŁO | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:11:07 | |
62 | JAGIEŁŁO Jarosław | 1077 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:12:12 | ||
63 | PIĄSTKA Daniel | 1223 | KAWĘCZYN | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:12:17 | ||
64 | FARBISZEWSKI Marek | 1439 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:13:08 | |
65 | PELS Daniel | 1216 | BDTKNM | ZARZECZE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:16:34 | |
66 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 1326 | OFIARY JEDZENIA KOTLETÓW | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:16:49 | |
67 | SZPUNAR Marek | 1430 | SONINA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:18:30 | ||
68 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 1107 | B4 SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:19:00 | |
69 | ZAMOJSKI Sebastian | 1329 | ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:23:12 | |
70 | WAŁCZYK Wojciech | 1308 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:24:16 | ||
71 | JANIK Pawel | 1080 | PRASKIE ULTRAŁOSIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:25:51 | |
72 | SAWICKI Robert | 1253 | GORLICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:26:04 | ||
73 | ZARZECZNY Marcin | 1330 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:26:13 | |
74 | ORZEŁ Michał | 1432 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:28:31 | |
75 | KIELASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1099 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:42:30 | |
76 | KOMAN Tomasz | 1113 | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | OKSZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 07:02:44 | |
77 | NOSAL Michał | 1121 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | POGÓRSKA WOLA | M40 | 2021-03-21 07:32:39 | |
78 | DZIADOSZ Sławomir | 1356 | BRZOZOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | BRZOZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 07:52:32 | |
79 | KLAUS Dominik | 1370 | KS PIASECZNO | ŁOZISKA | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:13:07 | |
80 | MORYŃ Piotr | 1386 | WARIATKI HISTERYCZKI | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:13:07 | |
81 | MUMOT Dariusz | 1389 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:14:57 | |
82 | CHABROWSKI Paweł | 1347 | MROZY | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:24:29 | ||
83 | GÓRSKI Marcin | 1363 | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | CHEŁM | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:24:31 | |
84 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1410 | GENTLEMEN | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:27:15 | |
85 | KOZAK Marcin | 1375 | LUKSUS LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:27:16 | |
86 | MACHNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1379 | LUKS LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:27:17 | |
87 | DOMAŃSKI Łukasz | 1354 | LUKS LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:27:19 | |
88 | OPOLSKI Piotr | 1391 | LUKS LUBARTÓW - SEKCJA BIEGOWA | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:27:20 | |
89 | BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 1346 | PKB | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:29:55 | |
90 | ZDEB Piotr | 1424 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:35:48 | ||
91 | MOSIO Grzegorz | 1387 | ŻELICHÓW | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:36:20 | ||
92 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 1417 | CZR1 ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:40:27 | |
93 | PIWONSKI Adam | 1027 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 2021-03-21 10:22:31 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)