Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2022-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 75 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 59 | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | DEBRZNO | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:21:20.00 | 4:16 | 14.1 (100%) | ||
2 | KŁUNDUKOWSKA Paulina | 68 | TARNÓWKA | K30-39 | 2 | K 2 | 00:23:41.65 | +00:02:21 (10.0%) | 4:44 | 12.7 (90.1%) | ||
3 | LEONIAK Łucja | 15 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 1 | K 3 | 00:26:27.10 | +00:05:07 (19.3%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (80.1%) | ||
4 | DŁUGA Magdalena | Biegam | ZLOTOW | K30-39 | 3 | K 4 | 00:26:28.45 | +00:05:08 (19.4%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (80.1%) | ||
5 | NOSAL Martyna | 113 | KS Pentathlon Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | 1 | K 5 | 00:26:59.15 | +00:05:39 (20.9%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (78.7%) | |
6 | GAWRON Urszula | 35 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 4 | K 6 | 00:27:30.70 | +00:06:10 (22.5%) | 5:30 | 10.9 (77.3%) | ||
7 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 164 | Zasapani | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 2 | K 7 | 00:28:27.40 | +00:07:07 (25.0%) | 5:41 | 10.5 (74.5%) | |
8 | WICHER Jolanta | 178 | Nordic Walking Lubasz | LUBASZ | K50-59 | 1 | K 8 | 00:29:15.95 | +00:07:55 (27.1%) | 5:51 | 10.3 (73.0%) | |
9 | ROKITA Emilia | 143 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K30-39 | 5 | K 9 | 00:30:06.40 | +00:08:46 (29.1%) | 6:01 | 10 (70.9%) | |
10 | HRYNCEWICZ Anna | 47 | Sailling Team Ferajna | PIŁA | K50-59 | 2 | K 10 | 00:30:32.60 | +00:09:12 (30.2%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (69.5%) | |
11 | BANACZYK Wioleta | 77 | LillSport | BLĘKWIT | K50-59 | 3 | K 11 | 00:30:37.75 | +00:09:17 (30.3%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (69.5%) | |
12 | OGONOWSKA Anna | 117 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | 2 | K 12 | 00:31:04.10 | +00:09:44 (31.3%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (68.8%) | |
13 | ORLIKOWSKA Dorota | 120 | CZŁUCHÓW | K30-39 | 6 | K 13 | 00:31:57.30 | +00:10:37 (33.2%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (66.7%) | ||
14 | ROLNICZAK Joanna | 144 | Trzcianka | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 3 | K 14 | 00:32:30.00 | +00:11:10 (34.4%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (65.2%) | |
15 | RADDATZ Alicja | 141 | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | 4 | K 15 | 00:32:32.40 | +00:11:12 (34.4%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (65.2%) | ||
16 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 26 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 4 | K 16 | 00:32:38.00 | +00:11:18 (34.6%) | 6:31 | 9.2 (65.2%) | ||
17 | METKOWSKA Beata | 10 | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | 5 | K 17 | 00:32:44.70 | +00:11:24 (34.9%) | 6:32 | 9.2 (65.2%) | ||
18 | MELON Jacek | Biegam | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | 5 | K 18 | 00:33:01.55 | +00:11:41 (35.4%) | 6:36 | 9.1 (64.5%) | ||
19 | OGONOWSKA Renata | 118 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | 3 | K 19 | 00:33:28.95 | +00:12:08 (36.3%) | 6:41 | 9 (63.8%) | |
20 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 165 | Respect lotyń | LOTYŃ | K50-59 | 6 | K 20 | 00:34:13.20 | +00:12:53 (37.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (62.4%) | |
21 | KASZUBA Agmieszka | 62 | ŁUGI | K30-39 | 7 | K 21 | 00:35:02.15 | +00:13:42 (39.1%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (61.0%) | ||
22 | NOSAL Anna | 114 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 8 | K 22 | 00:35:25.35 | +00:14:05 (39.8%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (60.3%) | ||
23 | FELSKA Katarzyna | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 9 | K 23 | 00:35:30.55 | +00:14:10 (39.9%) | 7:06 | 8.5 (60.3%) | ||
24 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 146 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 7 | K 24 | 00:35:47.75 | +00:14:27 (40.4%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (59.6%) | |
25 | PYREK Iwona | 139 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 6 | K 25 | 00:35:56.55 | +00:14:36 (40.6%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (58.9%) | ||
26 | CZEREŚNIAK Iwona | 24 | SIEMCZYNO | K50-59 | 8 | K 26 | 00:36:24.00 | +00:15:04 (41.4%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (58.2%) | ||
27 | BANIA Ewa | 4 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | 1 | K 27 | 00:36:38.35 | +00:15:18 (41.8%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (58.2%) | ||
28 | FRĄTCZAK Marzena | 32 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 7 | K 28 | 00:37:58.95 | +00:16:38 (43.8%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (56.0%) | ||
29 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 169 | PIŁA | K40-49 | 8 | K 29 | 00:39:01.70 | +00:17:41 (45.3%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (54.6%) | ||
30 | OGONOWSKA Agata | 116 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | 4 | K 30 | 00:41:52.80 | +00:20:32 (49.1%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (51.1%) | |
31 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 31 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | 9 | K 31 | 00:43:32.65 | +00:22:12 (51.0%) | 8:42 | 6.9 (48.9%) | ||
32 | GĘSICKA Anna | 38 | JEZIORKI | K40-49 | 10 | K 32 | 00:43:52.75 | +00:22:32 (51.4%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (48.2%) | ||
33 | BRUS Natalia | 18 | PIŁA | K30-39 | 10 | K 33 | 00:43:53.00 | +00:22:33 (51.4%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (48.2%) | ||
34 | WARZYNSKA Oliwia | 176 | PIŁA | K18-29 | 2 | K 34 | 00:43:53.80 | +00:22:33 (51.4%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (48.2%) | ||
35 | KOŁDA Ania | 72 | Kołdziaki | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 11 | K 35 | 00:44:44.35 | +00:23:24 (52.3%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (47.5%) | |
36 | KOŁDA Klaudia | 73 | Kołdziaki | ZŁOTÓW | K18-29 | 3 | K 36 | 00:44:44.50 | +00:23:24 (52.3%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (47.5%) | |
37 | KUŚMIEREK Wiktoria | 88 | WAŁCZ | K18-29 | 4 | K 37 | 00:46:55.30 | +00:25:35 (54.5%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (45.4%) | ||
38 | KOWALCZUK Maria | 75 | KIJOWE SIOSTRY I BRAT | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | 12 | K 38 | 00:50:08.10 | +00:28:48 (57.4%) | 10:01 | 6 (42.6%) |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)