Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 234 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAKOWCZYK Magdalena | 3033 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | ||
2 | CZAJA Alicja | 3266 | RODZEŃSTWO | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | |
3 | BIELIŃSKA Joanna | 3241 | KARTUZY | K40 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
4 | BRUDEREK Anna | 3010 | PRIMUM CURRERE | JABŁONNA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | |
5 | WYSOCKA Marta | 3162 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
6 | LISOWSKA Izabela | 3013 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | ||
7 | KORBUS-GUZ Małgorzata | 3027 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
8 | LASEK Edyta | 3128 | SKAWINA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | ||
9 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 3244 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | ||
10 | MAGER Olga | 3080 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
11 | TYMOSZUK Katarzyna | 3096 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
12 | HERMANIUK Iwona | 3084 | ODKRYWCY TAURUS | RUDNA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | |
13 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3218 | JASŁO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | ||
14 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 3064 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 2020-10-10 08:00:18 | |
15 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 3115 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
16 | DOBEK Halina | 3119 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
17 | KUBALA Alicja | 3031 | KALISZ | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
18 | GIERCZAK Lidia | 3156 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
19 | KOZACZUK Maria | 3221 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
20 | MATŁOSZ Ewa | 3167 | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
21 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 3222 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
22 | FIL Bożena | 3183 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | K40 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | |
23 | CABAŃSKA Dorota | 3041 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | ||
24 | KOZACZUK Katarzyna | 3091 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
25 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 3122 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
26 | GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA Małgorzata | 3090 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | |
27 | HUDZIK Sylwia | 3040 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
28 | HERNAS Aneta | 3121 | LUBLIN | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
29 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 3123 | JASTKÓW | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
30 | MCGUIRE Kinga | 3089 | SOWIA WOLA | K40 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | ||
31 | WÓJTOWICZ Izabela | 3196 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 01:00:13 | 2020-10-10 09:00:15 | ||
32 | SZMIT Iwona | 3028 | SMOLEC | K40 | 01:00:14 | 2020-10-10 09:00:16 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)