Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 234 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZMIST Szymon | 3251 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN /3 POBT | SZCZEPANCOWA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 2020-10-10 08:00:03 | |
2 | TARGOSZ Michał | 3180 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 2020-10-10 08:00:03 | ||
3 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 3204 | GUKLA BRATKOWICE KORZENIOWSKI.PL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 2020-10-10 08:00:03 | |
4 | KASZUBA Ryszard | 3224 | KLUB SPORTOWY PRESTIGE | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
5 | MEDAJ Łukasz | 3253 | MOUNTAIN | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
6 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 3021 | AGONA W@M | KRZYWCZA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
7 | WĘGRZYN Paweł | 3190 | SOLINA TEAM | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
8 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 3025 | CISNA | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
9 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 3247 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 2020-10-10 08:00:04 | |
10 | STYSIAŁ Dariusz | 3130 | OSP ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | |
11 | KIWIOR Kamil | 3131 | LEGALTRANS | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | |
12 | GET Maciej | 3226 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | ||
13 | BEKAS Marcin` | 3205 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | ||
14 | KARDASZ Marek | 3206 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | |
15 | PETZ Artur | 3171 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | ||
16 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tomasz | 3234 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 08:00:06 | ||
17 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 3220 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 08:00:06 | ||
18 | ROŚCIŃSKI Franciszekfranciszek | 3242 | SAMOTNY WILK | SANOK-ZAHUTYŃ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 08:00:06 | |
19 | STANIOS Kamil | 3189 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | ||
20 | STUDZIŻBA Paweł | 3270 | CRETIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | |
21 | KUKLA Janusz | 3267 | CREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAM | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | |
22 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 3000 | FULFILL DREAMS TEAM PSZCZYNA | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | |
23 | FLIŚ Łukasz | 3053 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | |
24 | KORZONEK Karol | 3097 | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
25 | PODSZUS Krzysztof | 3164 | WĘGRÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
26 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 3240 | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
27 | CHABŁO Daniel | 3117 | STUMBRASIKI | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | |
28 | GIEMZA Jarosław | 3019 | ŻYRARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
29 | PIĄTEK Piotr | 3153 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
30 | BOREK Paweł | 3229 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
31 | CICHOCKI Michał | 3249 | ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI | ŻURAWICA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 2020-10-10 08:00:11 | |
32 | SZOPA Grzegorz | 3103 | STUMBRASIKI | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 2020-10-10 08:00:11 | |
33 | HANASIEWICZ Paweł | 3228 | H&B | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 2020-10-10 08:00:11 | |
34 | SAWICKI Ireneusz | 3030 | - | PARCZEW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | |
35 | SĘK Tomasz | 3157 | PRAWIEDNIKI KOLONIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | ||
36 | CIESIELSKI Grzegorz | 3102 | #SMARTRUN | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | |
37 | ŁUSZCZYC Krzysztof | 3139 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | ||
38 | MIRECKI Jan | 3168 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | ||
39 | WERLE Michał | 3017 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | ||
40 | ADAMCZAK Wieslaw | 3174 | BIEGAJ BEZ KOŃCA | MIELEC | M60 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | |
41 | KOŃKA Mariusz | 3198 | BOGDAN TEAM | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | |
42 | ZDEB Piotr | 3050 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | ||
43 | REPEĆ Jarosław | 3051 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | ||
44 | GORAJEK Michał | 3101 | ALA&LILA | NOWY KRĘPIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | |
45 | HERMANIUK Tomasz | 3083 | ODKRYWCY TAURUS | RUDNA WIELKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | |
46 | STAWIARZ Ryszard | 3137 | STEFAN TEAM | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | |
47 | MAGER Bartosz | 3081 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
48 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 3095 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | |
49 | SKOBEL Robert | 3210 | SZAKAL BIEGA LUCKY TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | |
50 | DACYK Sylwester | 3111 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | |
51 | GRZYBOWSKI Patryk | 3136 | KŁOBUCK | M20 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | ||
52 | DONIEC Sebastian | 3245 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | |
53 | LENAR Wojciech | 3248 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | ||
54 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 3199 | RZEPIN CITY | RZEPIN | M20 | 00:00:16 | 2020-10-10 08:00:18 | |
55 | ZGŁOBICKI Wacław | 3110 | BRZOZÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 2020-10-10 08:00:18 | ||
56 | KOLERA Mateusz | 3250 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:17 | 2020-10-10 08:00:19 | ||
57 | WIDERA Tomasz | 3108 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 2020-10-10 08:00:20 | |
58 | MOTYL Michał | 3075 | ADDCITED2FUN | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 2020-10-10 08:00:20 | |
59 | ROKITA Paweł | 3187 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:19 | 2020-10-10 08:00:21 | ||
60 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 3258 | OTK RZEŹNIK | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:29 | 2020-10-10 08:00:31 | |
61 | KALINOWSKI Janusz | 3022 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:39 | 2020-10-10 08:00:41 | ||
62 | SOŁTYSEK Sebastian | 3024 | UNIVERSAL SOLDIERS | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:49 | 2020-10-10 08:00:51 | |
63 | SOŁTYSEK Grzegorz | 3026 | UNIVERSAL SOLDIERS | GRĘBÓW | M40 | 00:00:49 | 2020-10-10 08:00:51 | |
64 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 3144 | CHEŁM | M60 | 00:02:20 | 2020-10-10 08:02:22 | ||
65 | PACHUT Jerzy | 3120 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SŁOPNICE | M20 | 00:59:56 | 2020-10-10 08:59:58 | |
66 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 3055 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | ||
67 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 3094 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
68 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 3169 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
69 | ZĄBIK Marek | 3197 | GODOWA | M30 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | ||
70 | BACHLEDA Łukasz | 3236 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | LASEK | M20 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
71 | MOTYKA Kamil | 3088 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
72 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 3141 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M20 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
73 | SABAT Sebastian | 3263 | KOMAŃCZA | M20 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | ||
74 | UJMA Stanisław | 3078 | JAROSŁAW | M60 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | ||
75 | OSIADŁY Bartosz | 3067 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | ||
76 | PERTYK Tomek | 3042 | EXILE | BRÓJCE | M30 | 00:59:57 | 2020-10-10 08:59:59 | |
77 | WITEK Łukasz | 3219 | BIEG PO ZDRÓJ | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
78 | PINKOWSKI Maciej | 3268 | 417 | RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
79 | MATŁOSZ Mariusz | 3146 | KW KRAKÓW | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | |
80 | KALINOWSKI Jarosław | 3172 | OSTROŁĘKA | M30 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
81 | WILMAŃSKI Dariusz | 3068 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
82 | JAZY Szymon | 3070 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | ||
83 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 3114 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M40 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | |
84 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 3255 | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE | ŁÓDŹ U | M50 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | |
85 | HOŁUB Wacław | 3223 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | |
86 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomek | 3254 | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | |
87 | SZMAJ Michał | 3231 | SZARŻA WROCŁAW | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | M40 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | |
88 | SKORUPKA Piotr | 3052 | UNBROKEN STORE | RZESZÓW | M30 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | |
89 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 3147 | BIECZ | M20 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | ||
90 | KRUZEL Tomasz | 3272 | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | ||
91 | FUDALI Jacek | 3217 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | ||
92 | PAWLAK Maciej | 3256 | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | |
93 | GRANOS Sławomir | 3257 | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
94 | FIL Hubert | 3184 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | M20 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
95 | KUKLIS Tomasz | 3151 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | ||
96 | DALGIEWICZ Dariusz | 3262 | ŁOMIANKI | M60 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | ||
97 | KALIŃCZAK Kazimierz | 3212 | KOMORZE | M60 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | ||
98 | POPCZYK Piotr | 3005 | ŻERNICA | M40 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | ||
99 | FOLTA Jan | 3043 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M50 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | |
100 | TRELA Jacek | 3173 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M60 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
101 | WIĘCEK Marek | 3116 | RANIŻÓW | M20 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | ||
102 | ŻOŁOWICZ Adam | 3086 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M30 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | |
103 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 3152 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | ||
104 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 3099 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M40 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | |
105 | ZAJDENC Mirosław | 3038 | TŁUSZCZ | M50 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | ||
106 | ZAMOJSKI Sebastian | 3271 | ZDYSZANI | PODDĘBICE | M40 | 01:00:08 | 2020-10-10 09:00:10 | |
107 | KNAP Tomasz | 3202 | THE STRYCHERS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | |
108 | WOJTAS Wojciech | 3192 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG PO ZDRÓJ | JAEORZE | M40 | 01:00:10 | 2020-10-10 09:00:12 | |
109 | RAPCZYŃSKI Witold | 3140 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 01:00:10 | 2020-10-10 09:00:12 | ||
110 | LUSIO Marcin | 3191 | JAWORZE | M40 | 01:00:10 | 2020-10-10 09:00:12 | ||
111 | SZEWCZYK Bartosz | 3261 | FLEXISTAV TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 01:00:10 | 2020-10-10 09:00:12 | |
112 | BIENIEK Rafal | 3238 | WUNDER BIKE TEAM | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | |
113 | ŚWISTAK Piotr | 3185 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | ||
114 | IWASZEK Pawel | 3237 | WUNDER BIKE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | |
115 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | 3186 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | ||
116 | MAĆKOWIAK Mateusz | 3265 | PROBALANS | KRAKOW | M30 | 01:00:12 | 2020-10-10 09:00:14 | |
117 | PTAK Dominik | 3145 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M30 | 01:00:12 | 2020-10-10 09:00:14 | ||
118 | WÓJTOWICZ Robert | 3194 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 01:00:13 | 2020-10-10 09:00:15 | ||
119 | ŁUCKA Artur | 3125 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 01:00:13 | 2020-10-10 09:00:15 | ||
120 | JĘDRUSIAK Bartosz | 3077 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 01:00:14 | 2020-10-10 09:00:16 | ||
121 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 3188 | CB163 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 01:00:15 | 2020-10-10 09:00:17 | |
122 | KORŻYK Marek | 3177 | CZARNA | M40 | 01:00:16 | 2020-10-10 09:00:18 | ||
123 | STACH Jacek | 3176 | TARNAWA DOLNA | M40 | 01:00:16 | 2020-10-10 09:00:18 | ||
124 | PENKALA Piotr | 3059 | STRANGERS | ZĄBKI | M20 | 01:00:17 | 2020-10-10 09:00:19 | |
125 | PUTYRA Damian | 3073 | BALIGRÓD | M20 | 01:00:17 | 2020-10-10 09:00:19 | ||
126 | RAMOS Rodrigo | 3233 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 01:00:18 | 2020-10-10 09:00:20 | ||
127 | PENKALA Marcin | 3057 | STRANGERS | ZĄBKI | M40 | 01:00:18 | 2020-10-10 09:00:20 | |
128 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 3023 | PKP INTERCITY | BYTOM | M20 | 01:00:19 | 2020-10-10 09:00:21 | |
129 | KAŹMIERCZAK Patryk | 3178 | KOALA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 01:00:19 | 2020-10-10 09:00:21 | |
130 | BANASIAK Marcin | 3061 | DKB WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 01:00:20 | 2020-10-10 09:00:22 | |
131 | KRZYŻANOWSKI-ZAJĄC Tomasz | 3214 | DKB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 01:00:20 | 2020-10-10 09:00:22 | |
132 | SWIERK Jakub | 3252 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 01:00:20 | 2020-10-10 09:00:22 | ||
133 | CICHECKI Michał | 3034 | DBK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 01:00:21 | 2020-10-10 09:00:23 | |
134 | PIZOŃ Robert | 3003 | MOTYCZ | M40 | 01:00:22 | 2020-10-10 09:00:24 | ||
135 | HAIDUK Dawid | 3149 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 01:01:21 | 2020-10-10 09:01:23 | ||
136 | BYSZEWSKI Filip | 3150 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 01:01:26 | 2020-10-10 09:01:28 |
Znaleziono 136 wynik(ów)