Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 522 |
Wystartowało : | 433 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPAON Łazarz | 2170 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:03 | 01:18:36 | |
2 | KAPAON Aleksander | 2484 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHÓWKA | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:08:58 | |
3 | KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper | 2548 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:08:59 | |
4 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 2490 | EAZYMUT.PL | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:11:41 | |
5 | PORADA Kacper | 2440 | ŁUKAWIEC | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:16:37 | ||
6 | KAPAON Andrzej | 2145 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHOWKA | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:17:52 | |
7 | KOŁAKOWSKI Bartosz | 2206 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | RZEKUŃ | M20 | 00:01:04 | 02:07:51 | |
8 | KOZA Sebastian | 2171 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | KROTOSZYN | M20 | 00:01:07 | 02:18:01 | |
9 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 2030 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:10 | 01:28:38 | ||
10 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | 2395 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:01:10 | 01:39:39 | ||
11 | KLAJBERT Paweł | 2100 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M20 | 00:01:11 | 01:57:54 | ||
12 | KORNAS Szymon | 2562 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:01:16 | 02:16:08 | ||
13 | GĘBCZYK Andrzej | 2302 | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M20 | 00:01:17 | 01:53:13 | ||
14 | GURBIEL Mateusz | 2148 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:17 | 02:06:29 | ||
15 | BĄKAŁA Sebastian | 2326 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:01:17 | |||
16 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 2264 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | M20 | 00:01:19 | 01:29:50 | |
17 | SZYMANIAK Jakub | 2502 | PRAŻMÓW | M20 | 00:01:25 | 01:37:43 | ||
18 | WOJDALSKI Piotr | 2185 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:25 | 02:06:19 | ||
19 | KARAMON Patryk | 2369 | WILKOŁAZ | M20 | 00:01:30 | 03:01:48 | ||
20 | DZIAŁO Łukasz | 2192 | MIELEC | M20 | 00:01:35 | 02:21:11 | ||
21 | HANULA Marcin | 2308 | SZÓWSKO | M20 | 00:17:28 | 01:50:32 | ||
22 | SMYKA Michał | 2122 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 00:17:29 | 01:29:38 | ||
23 | BECHTA Damian | 2430 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:17:29 | 02:06:01 | |
24 | MUCHA Łukasz | 2063 | DUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM | RADOM | M20 | 00:17:30 | 01:33:25 | |
25 | ZABŁOTNY Kamil | 2021 | TFP SPORT TEAM | GOWARZEWO | M20 | 00:17:32 | 02:01:25 | |
26 | SALDANA Cristian | 2275 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:17:39 | 01:30:55 | ||
27 | GREGA Władysław | 2367 | PIJEBIMBERNONSTOP | TARNAWA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:17:40 | 01:51:42 | |
28 | CHMIELOWSKI Tomasz | 2365 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:17:44 | 01:35:17 | ||
29 | DARSKI Michał | 2544 | WIRY | M20 | 00:18:08 | 02:07:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
REY Patryk | 2441 | REY RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 03:48:40 DNF |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)