Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 522 |
Wystartowało : | 433 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁOS Dariusz | 2130 | KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK/ZDROWO ZABIEGANI TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:01:03 | 02:32:43 | |
2 | KUMIEGA Józef | 2448 | WILKI JODŁOWA | JODŁOWA | M50 | 00:01:08 | 01:57:50 | |
3 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 2079 | DABROWA GORNICZA | M50 | 00:01:08 | 01:39:44 | ||
4 | BLICHARZ Stanisław | 2320 | NIE MA LETKO | NIEMCE | M50 | 00:01:13 | 02:01:00 | |
5 | RAPACZ Marcin | 2062 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:01:14 | 02:08:23 | ||
6 | ŁADAK Marcin | 2088 | BANIOCHA | M50 | 00:01:15 | 02:16:53 | ||
7 | STAŃCZUK Leszek | 2268 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | CHODÓW | M50 | 00:01:16 | 01:53:47 | |
8 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 2048 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:01:21 | 02:00:14 | ||
9 | BAKA Marcin | 2229 | GTS TRADYCJA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:01:27 | 02:30:54 | |
10 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 2240 | CINCLUS | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M50 | 00:01:37 | 01:28:23 | |
11 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 2557 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:01:41 | 01:50:32 | |
12 | WOLAŃSKI Witosław | 2019 | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:01:44 | 01:58:28 | |
13 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 2279 | OSV TEAM | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:17:27 | 01:38:04 | |
14 | BURY Marek | 2184 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:17:28 | 02:02:45 | ||
15 | PASTERNAK Stanislaw | 2282 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:17:28 | 01:57:26 | |
16 | ORZECHOWSKI Marek | 2390 | TAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M50 | 00:17:30 | 01:52:48 | |
17 | SZPAK Damian | 2273 | TEAM DAMEK | TYCHY | M50 | 00:17:32 | 01:41:58 | |
18 | SIKORA Andrzej | 2552 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:17:32 | 01:49:36 | ||
19 | KOTLIŃSKI Janusz | 2150 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:17:32 | 01:50:41 | ||
20 | BELOWSKI Dariusz | 2067 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:17:32 | 01:51:38 | ||
21 | STACH Paweł | 2055 | SIWEJKA | ROPKI | M50 | 00:17:33 | 01:34:27 | |
22 | BLADY Bogdan | 2458 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:17:34 | 01:44:23 | ||
23 | KASKA Krzysztof | 2225 | LEGIONOWO | M50 | 00:17:34 | 01:58:10 | ||
24 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 2066 | MAXEL | BYTOM | M50 | 00:17:36 | 01:57:25 | |
25 | MIEDZINSKI Piotr | 2082 | MSD RUNNING CLUB | LOMIANKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:17:39 | 01:55:23 | |
26 | DĄBEK Paweł | 2470 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M50 | 00:17:43 | 02:12:26 | ||
27 | SCHECHTEL Marek | 2343 | KS ESKADRA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:17:44 | 01:46:14 | |
28 | ZEMŁA Piotr | 2153 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:17:45 | 01:57:14 | ||
29 | CZERNIAK Artur | 2013 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:17:45 | 02:32:05 | |
30 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2000 | BYLEDOMETY | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:19:35 | 02:17:04 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)