Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 20 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M40 | 05:00:01 | 2020-10-10 02:00:11 | 01:40:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SEDLAK Michał | 95 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 02:00:10 | 01:40:33 DNF | ||
3 | REWERS Dariusz | 88 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 05:00:01 | 2020-10-10 02:00:11 | 01:42:26 | |
4 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 132 | GWOŹNICA GÓRNA | M40 | 05:00:01 | 2020-10-10 02:00:11 | 01:44:03 | ||
5 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 127 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 03:59:53 | 2020-10-10 01:00:03 | 01:48:42 | |
ASPERSKI Michał | 89 | KB SUPERMARATOŃCZYK | KALISZ | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:01 | 01:49:20 DNF | ||
7 | GRONDYS Paweł | 18 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 03:59:50 | 2020-10-10 01:00:00 | 01:51:02 | ||
8 | GAJOS Daniel | 77 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 05:00:01 | 2020-10-10 02:00:11 | 01:53:04 | |
9 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 34 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 03:59:50 | 2020-10-10 01:00:00 | 01:53:37 | |
10 | KARAMON Marcin | 64 | OPOLE | M40 | 03:59:52 | 2020-10-10 01:00:02 | 01:54:07 | ||
11 | PIETLUSZENKO Dariusz | 125 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 03:59:51 | 2020-10-10 01:00:01 | 01:54:17 | |
12 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 106 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 03:59:51 | 2020-10-10 01:00:01 | 01:56:49 | |
13 | JABŁOŃSKI Jacek | 92 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 03:59:51 | 2020-10-10 01:00:01 | 01:59:47 | ||
14 | KOŚLACZ Tomasz | 91 | MAG | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | M40 | 02:00:18 | 2020-10-09 23:00:28 | 02:05:41 | |
15 | DAMPS Sylwester | 59 | GOWINO | M40 | 02:00:12 | 2020-10-09 23:00:22 | 02:08:00 | ||
16 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 8 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:08:29 | ||
17 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 111 | KRAKOW | M40 | 02:00:14 | 2020-10-09 23:00:24 | 02:08:42 | ||
18 | TOMYS Przemyslaw | 50 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:09:06 | ||
19 | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 2 | DRIM TIM | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:10:21 | |
20 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 51 | SIECHNICE | M40 | 02:00:18 | 2020-10-09 23:00:28 | 02:15:11 | ||
GAWLIK Marcin | 52 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-09 23:00:28 | 02:15:13 DNF | ||
22 | DADAŚ Janusz | 85 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 01:10:02 | 2020-10-09 22:10:12 | 02:15:16 | |
23 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 32 | ŁOMAZY | M40 | 02:00:14 | 2020-10-09 23:00:24 | 02:15:20 | ||
WOLWOWICZ Zbigniew | 53 | NOWA DĘBA | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:06 | 02:15:53 DNF | |||
SOFUŁ Tomasz | 28 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:02 | 02:15:58 DNF | |||
KWINTA Sławomir | 62 | MARCUS TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:07 | 02:16:59 DNF | ||
27 | LATOS Marcin | 124 | ŁAZY | M40 | 02:00:14 | 2020-10-09 23:00:24 | 02:17:51 | ||
28 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 39 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:17:57 | |
29 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 97 | ULTRA WARIACI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 2020-10-09 21:00:17 | 02:22:56 | |
30 | MARCHEL Przemek | 96 | FUNDACJA JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-09 21:00:18 | 02:22:56 | |
31 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 86 | PĄCZEK TEAM | OPOLE | M40 | 02:00:15 | 2020-10-09 23:00:25 | 02:25:40 | |
32 | KOSIN Paweł | 37 | KIELCE | M40 | 02:00:13 | 2020-10-09 23:00:23 | 02:25:55 | ||
33 | KORBUT Radosław | 83 | MAM WYBIEGANE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:26:47 | |
34 | KANIEWSKI Ireneusz | 79 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 02:00:18 | 2020-10-09 23:00:28 | 02:28:33 | ||
35 | KONOPKA Bartosz | 105 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | KRAKÓW | M40 | 02:00:12 | 2020-10-09 23:00:22 | 02:28:40 | |
36 | OSTROWSKI Jarek | 61 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 2020-10-09 21:00:19 | 02:30:15 | ||
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 112 | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-09 23:00:31 | 02:30:33 DNF | |||
DRWIĘGA Maciej | 123 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-09 21:00:17 | 02:36:08 DNF | ||
39 | DROBOT Piotr | 117 | NA PRZEKÓR | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 2020-10-09 21:00:11 | 02:36:11 | |
40 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 103 | JAN KANTOR TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 02:00:17 | 2020-10-09 23:00:27 | 02:38:36 | |
SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 120 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-09 23:00:20 | 02:42:42 DNF | ||
JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 121 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | PLEWISKA | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-09 23:00:20 | 02:42:45 DNF | ||
43 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | 115 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 02:00:09 | 2020-10-09 23:00:19 | 02:43:19 | |
44 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 46 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-09 21:00:21 | 02:46:16 | ||
GAJDA Piotr | 21 | CIESZYN | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:04 | 03:16:01 DNF | |||
KOWALEWSKI Marcin | 69 | CRIIM | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 01:00:05 | 07:14:11 DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)