Organizator : | Regionalne Centrum Sportowe Sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2016-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Lubin |
Dystans : | 4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 33 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 704 | A EMERYT BIEGA/LUBIN | LUBIN | M46+ | 00:01:25 | 00:15:57 | ||
2 | WIERCHANOWSKI Bogdan | 723 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GOLCZEWO | M46+ | 00:01:26 | 00:16:07 | ||
3 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | 725 | LUBIN | M46+ | 1 | 00:01:26 | 00:16:14 | ||
4 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 701 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M46+ | 00:01:25 | 00:16:33 | ||
5 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 728 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LEGNICA | M46+ | 00:01:25 | 00:16:43 | ||
6 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 714 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SKAŁA KOŁO OJCOWA | K19-45 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:55 | ||
7 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 709 | BYDGOSZCZ | M46+ | 00:01:26 | 00:17:35 | |||
8 | KONASZCZUK Agnieszka | 696 | KB LEW LEGNICA | LEGNICA | K19-45 | 1 | 00:02:23 | 00:17:46 | |
9 | BAJ Stanisław | 702 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M46+ | 00:01:25 | 00:17:50 | ||
10 | BAJ Danuta | 703 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K46+ | 1 | 00:02:22 | 00:18:01 | |
11 | PYKA Tomasz | 726 | LUBLINIEC | M19-45 | 00:01:25 | 00:18:36 | |||
12 | URBAN Jacek | 721 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | M46+ | 00:01:25 | 00:19:02 | ||
13 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 729 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K19-45 | 00:02:23 | 00:19:17 | ||
14 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 740 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K19-45 | 00:02:23 | 00:19:19 | ||
15 | SZAŁAJ Anna | 699 | METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K46+ | 00:02:21 | 00:19:33 | ||
16 | JARYSZ Agnieszka | 700 | DYNAMIC | OBORNIKI | K19-45 | 00:02:22 | 00:19:36 | ||
17 | JAŚ Jolanta | 707 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | K46+ | 00:02:24 | 00:19:40 | ||
18 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 705 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K46+ | 00:02:22 | 00:19:48 | ||
19 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 730 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M19-45 | 00:01:28 | 00:20:13 | ||
20 | PACYNA Helena | 713 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K46+ | 00:02:24 | 00:20:21 | ||
21 | PRAŁAT Grażyna | 716 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | ŻAKOWO | K46+ | 00:02:24 | 00:20:55 | ||
22 | SZUMIŁO Klara | 718 | LEGNICA | K19-45 | 00:02:22 | 00:21:03 | |||
23 | PACHUCKA Katarzyna | 712 | LUBIN | K19-45 | 00:02:23 | 00:21:21 | |||
24 | IGLIŃSKA Maria | 706 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | GONIEMBICE | K46+ | 00:02:23 | 00:22:01 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola | 724 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | K46+ | 00:02:24 | 00:22:05 | ||
26 | SZUMIŁO Piotr | 719 | LEGNICA | M46+ | 00:01:26 | 00:22:09 | |||
27 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 695 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K46+ | 00:02:24 | 00:22:21 | ||
28 | TYLUTKI Andrzej | 720 | HELLBOY TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | M46+ | 00:01:27 | 00:24:21 | ||
28 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 710 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M46+ | 00:01:26 | 00:24:22 | ||
30 | MICIUŁA Zbigniew | 711 | ŚWIDNICA | M46+ | 00:01:26 | 00:24:46 | |||
31 | WIDAWSKI Andrzej | 722 | WROCŁAW | M46+ | 00:01:27 | 00:25:58 | |||
32 | TEODOROWSKA Joanna | 698 | LUBIN | K46+ | 00:02:23 | 00:26:00 | |||
33 | BIŁYK Barbara | 727 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | NOWA JABŁONA | K19-45 | 00:02:25 | 00:26:10 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)