Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 214 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 45 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Smerek 20km | Wetlina 45km | Roztoki 80km | Solinka 92.5km | Liszna 102km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RĘBILAS Adam | 2031 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 05:17:16 | 10:13:11 | 11:56:44 | 13:31:54 | ||||
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 11 | DYNAFIT | KRAKÓW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 02:19:40 | 05:46:54 | 10:48:50 | 12:31:30 | 13:54:11 | |
3 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 2098 | ERACENT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 06:44:04 | 15:01:42 | 16:40:26 | ||||
4 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | 2092 | GLAJTY SĄ WSZĘDZIE | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:38 | 06:20:47 | 12:46:30 | 15:09:31 | 17:02:11 | ||
5 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2110 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:01:03 | 05:11:35 | 10:05:16 | 11:42:27 | 13:01:52 | |||
6 | CIOCH Cezary | 2170 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:01:02 | 04:54:42 | 09:51:50 | 11:44:02 | 13:11:12 | ||
7 | SIKORA Sebastian | 2188 | ELWAT OSTEO-SPORT | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:11 | 05:24:32 | 10:29:14 | 12:15:39 | 13:40:31 | ||
8 | KULCZYK Marcin | 2002 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:19:19 | 05:36:32 | 10:55:39 | 12:39:56 | 14:03:20 | ||
9 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | 2191 | LHOTSE TEAM/ 42K PRO TEAM | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:07 | 05:19:15 | 10:42:05 | 12:40:17 | 14:13:02 | ||
10 | FUCZIK Małgorzata | 2152 | HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:22:40 | 05:51:22 | 11:13:52 | 13:14:37 | 14:52:07 | ||
11 | KEMPNY Paweł | 2162 | SOCIOS SILESIA | MIKOŁÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 02:20:31 | 05:58:01 | 12:14:46 | 14:35:34 | 16:17:04 | ||
12 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 2075 | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:29:13 | 06:33:27 | 13:41:24 | 16:24:49 | 18:23:21 | |||
13 | WIDERA Karol | 2118 | JANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 02:30:42 | 06:39:26 | 13:40:35 | 16:23:46 | 18:36:34 | |||
14 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2057 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:05 | 05:33:01 | 10:48:52 | 12:51:38 | 14:22:25 | |||
15 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 2199 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:44 | 05:38:05 | 10:55:39 | 12:55:16 | 14:31:31 | |||
16 | KOSIOREK Adam | 2108 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:02 | 02:27:58 | 06:07:25 | 12:05:52 | 14:23:23 | 16:09:03 | ||
17 | MROZOWSKI Piotr | 2100 | SAKWA | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:28 | 06:01:49 | 12:32:35 | 15:02:45 | 16:56:03 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 21:30:00 | |||||||||||||
18 | LANGOWSKI Marcin | 2180 | WĘGRZCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:23:43 | 08:25:23 | ||||||
19 | POTERA Maciej | 2147 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:28:58 | 05:48:30 | 10:32:09 | 12:11:00 | 13:31:17 | |||
20 | KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 2166 | WIETRZNO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:41 | 05:45:03 | 11:31:02 | 13:38:19 | 15:06:02 | |||
21 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 2065 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:46 | 06:12:04 | 12:43:58 | 14:56:17 | 16:27:15 | ||
22 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2185 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:37:40 | 06:42:50 | 12:55:46 | 15:17:59 | 17:05:48 | ||
23 | SZCZURKO Jarosław | 2006 | 42K PRO TEAM | ORNONTOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:53 | 06:18:03 | 12:47:57 | 15:29:06 | 17:15:38 | ||
24 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 2038 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:27:37 | 06:12:58 | 13:14:16 | 15:55:26 | 18:07:48 | |||
25 | PLACHA Piotr | 2056 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:58:54 | 07:19:18 | 14:02:07 | 16:40:45 | 18:47:29 | ||
26 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 2140 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:28 | 06:29:54 | 13:58:02 | 16:35:45 | 18:54:39 | ||
27 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotrek | 2025 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:50:33 | 07:24:14 | 14:47:34 | 17:30:30 | 19:23:01 | ||
28 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 2142 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:56 | 04:58:10 | 09:40:22 | 11:19:35 | 12:45:48 | ||
29 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 2041 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:10:11 | 05:17:59 | 10:36:43 | 12:27:28 | 13:58:29 | ||
30 | GAJOS Daniel | 2177 | LUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:01 | 05:34:31 | 10:50:02 | 12:41:08 | 14:04:31 | ||
31 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 2198 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA POLAND TEAM | WIELISZEW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:35 | 05:36:22 | 10:58:15 | 12:54:17 | 14:28:50 | ||
32 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 10 | WROCŁAW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 02:39:03 | 06:16:56 | 12:43:57 | 15:06:15 | 16:53:11 | ||
33 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 2172 | KP S.A. | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:30:48 | 06:23:41 | 12:49:00 | 15:29:09 | 17:15:40 | ||
34 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Stanisław | 2189 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:38:22 | 06:39:15 | 14:17:17 | 17:03:35 | 19:03:50 | |||
35 | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | 9 | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 03:09:43 | 15:08:39 | 17:47:05 | 19:53:47 | |||
36 | PELCHEN Tomasz | 2187 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:12 | 06:57:30 | 12:35:52 | 14:44:38 | 16:30:07 | |||
37 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2200 | SZCZYTOGRAFIA | WOLA ŻYRAKOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:48 | 06:16:33 | 12:28:40 | 14:45:14 | 16:46:54 | ||
38 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 2186 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:24:34 | 06:19:29 | 12:38:45 | 15:06:23 | 16:50:42 | |||
39 | KOCOT Sebastian | 2027 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:37 | 07:18:19 | 14:21:11 | 17:05:06 | 19:11:55 | |||
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 2078 | IRAS TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:10 | 07:02:11 | 14:33:04 | 17:15:53 | 19:22:56 | ||
41 | BIEL Tomasz | 2201 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:53:09 | 07:22:02 | 14:57:18 | 17:43:19 | 20:13:13 | ||
42 | POKORSKI Jakub | 2096 | WARCHLACZKI | LISEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:51:37 | 07:43:53 | 15:12:23 | 18:09:44 | 20:18:36 | ||
43 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 2164 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:16:28 | 06:15:38 | 11:44:26 | 13:52:44 | 15:49:02 | ||
44 | CEZARY Doroszuk | 2171 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:37:24 | 06:52:28 | 14:00:43 | 16:40:35 | 18:57:05 | ||
45 | PSIUK Andrzej | 2082 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:19:35 | 06:09:45 | 14:35:21 | 17:12:51 | 19:10:04 | ||
46 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2080 | KROBÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:50:10 | 07:02:00 | 14:33:04 | 17:16:09 | 19:22:53 | |||
47 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2061 | MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:50 | 06:07:58 | 11:38:42 | 13:39:02 | 15:20:25 | ||
48 | KOZIK Tomasz | 2047 | SPRINTEX TEAM | BRZUŚNIK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:52 | 06:15:33 | 11:45:02 | 13:52:33 | 15:37:05 | ||
49 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 2145 | BLACKPOOL | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:04 | 06:13:29 | 12:45:11 | 14:40:04 | 16:51:27 | |||
50 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2093 | POŁUPIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:27:35 | 06:04:54 | 12:27:05 | 14:45:45 | 16:35:19 | |||
51 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 2174 | PAKO TEAM | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:35:16 | 06:24:17 | 12:37:33 | 14:56:50 | 16:43:23 | ||
52 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 2039 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:31:02 | 06:25:00 | 13:00:20 | 15:19:18 | 17:16:37 | ||
53 | WILCZYŃSKA Oliwia | 2158 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:38:09 | 06:26:23 | 13:13:31 | 15:41:16 | 17:44:03 | |||
54 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:39:52 | 06:28:02 | 13:24:12 | 16:02:58 | 17:59:01 | |||
55 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 2068 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:29:07 | 06:20:12 | 13:48:52 | 16:17:35 | 18:09:48 | ||
56 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Oskar | 2063 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:30:46 | 06:24:56 | 13:46:03 | 16:29:06 | 18:42:30 | |||
57 | KOT Krzysztof | 2105 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:23 | 05:38:01 | 11:20:25 | 13:22:22 | 15:01:19 | ||
58 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2040 | DZIKI&WOLNY | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:24 | 05:57:21 | 12:15:47 | 14:22:14 | 16:05:53 | ||
59 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 2081 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:27:34 | 06:08:00 | 12:25:38 | 14:43:43 | 16:24:57 | ||
60 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 2190 | PP MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH PODGÓRZE | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:01 | 06:38:25 | 13:00:45 | 15:31:06 | 17:26:58 | ||
61 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 2161 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:08 | 02:38:08 | 06:26:16 | 13:13:31 | 15:41:09 | 17:43:22 | |||
62 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 2194 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:30:27 | 06:24:48 | 13:26:52 | 16:03:14 | 18:13:21 | |||
63 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 2157 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:51:00 | 07:09:22 | 13:53:06 | 16:30:44 | 18:35:02 | |||
64 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2111 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:55:37 | 07:12:27 | 14:38:18 | 17:09:12 | 19:11:58 | |||
65 | CHMIELEWSKI Dominik | 2192 | KRISPOL ACTIV TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:30:28 | 06:08:11 | 11:44:27 | 13:39:28 | 15:16:51 | ||
66 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 2021 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:50 | 06:25:06 | 12:32:43 | 14:51:15 | 16:49:54 | ||
67 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 2133 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:45:30 | 12:52:29 | 15:06:36 | 16:48:22 | ||||
68 | WĄCHAŁA Grzegorz | 2009 | SPRINTEX TEAM | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:28:52 | 06:33:15 | 13:16:37 | 15:47:16 | 17:39:18 | ||
69 | PIETRZYK Adam | 2195 | PODLIPIE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:50:29 | 06:56:02 | 13:25:06 | 15:50:27 | 17:47:57 | |||
70 | FRYSIAK Artur | 2034 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:30:25 | 06:28:54 | 13:48:40 | 16:50:05 | 18:53:45 | ||
71 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 2011 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:51:30 | 07:01:51 | 14:08:43 | 16:46:19 | 18:56:06 | ||
72 | PURGAL Magdalena | 2005 | SŁOŃCA JURY | SROCKO | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:52:38 | 07:16:24 | 14:26:24 | 17:09:54 | 19:12:05 | ||
73 | CZICHY Barbara | 2099 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K50 | 00:00:09 | 03:04:27 | 07:39:18 | 14:51:49 | 17:26:17 | 19:31:59 | ||
74 | GRYCZKO Marta | 2015 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:58:06 | 14:47:16 | 17:40:34 | 19:53:46 | ||||
75 | OSIEKOWICZ Tomasz | 2179 | DREWNOFORNIR | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:55:41 | 07:28:47 | 15:26:31 | 18:07:31 | 20:18:28 | ||
76 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 2020 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:28:50 | 06:04:59 | 12:04:35 | 14:12:44 | 15:46:09 | ||
77 | GASIK Leszek | 2044 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN /JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:27:39 | 06:12:56 | 12:16:42 | 14:34:30 | 16:08:41 | ||
78 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2013 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:38:59 | 06:29:20 | 13:33:52 | 16:09:49 | 18:13:05 | |||
79 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 2046 | GĄSKA BALBINKA WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:02:54 | 07:17:48 | 14:03:12 | 16:49:56 | 18:53:43 | ||
80 | STOLORZ Arkadiusz | 2125 | TEAM ARSANIT | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:58:04 | 07:25:19 | 14:41:35 | 17:26:20 | 19:31:23 | ||
81 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 13 | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | SULMIERZYCE | M30 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 02:41:05 | 11:42:22 | 13:38:31 | 15:11:57 | ||
82 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 2202 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KÓRNIK | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:23:51 | 06:01:53 | 11:47:52 | 13:58:10 | 15:30:13 | ||
83 | WILK Wiktoria | 2066 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:44 | 06:16:47 | 12:01:22 | 14:12:34 | 15:46:03 | ||
84 | WIĄCEK Łukasz | 2131 | IRS KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:24:32 | 06:01:35 | 12:16:20 | 14:22:06 | 16:05:51 | ||
85 | URBANIEC Dariusz | 2049 | PEWNIAK TEAM SŁOŃCA JURY | SROCKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:36 | 05:53:18 | 12:06:14 | 14:22:59 | 16:08:40 | ||
86 | KMIEĆ Andrzej | 2062 | TURBO PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:36 | 06:28:03 | 12:36:18 | 14:47:42 | 16:27:11 | ||
87 | BODNAR Krystian | 2053 | ZAŁUŻ | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:53:38 | 07:03:30 | 14:45:12 | 17:15:54 | 19:11:35 | |||
88 | KAŁUŻA Michał | 2168 | KS PŁUCO PODAJE | WIĘCŁAWICE DWORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:49 | 07:35:23 | 14:46:16 | 17:33:50 | 19:53:00 | ||
89 | SIEDLECKA Wiktoria | 2109 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:19 | 07:28:05 | 14:55:43 | 17:35:27 | 20:00:04 | ||
90 | BODNAR Adrian | 4 | SANOK | M20 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 03:07:25 | 07:55:24 | 15:12:12 | 17:47:10 | 20:13:10 | ||
91 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 2134 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:11 | 03:08:59 | 07:44:49 | |||||
92 | KRÓL Maciej | 2074 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:34 | 06:29:11 | 12:48:24 | 15:06:52 | 16:55:50 | ||
93 | PODGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2014 | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | ZEMBRZYCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:50:21 | 06:55:55 | 13:16:39 | 15:35:46 | 17:19:16 | ||
94 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 2101 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:50:27 | 06:56:13 | 14:00:44 | 16:38:06 | 18:47:23 | ||
95 | JAN Jarosław | 2086 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:12 | 07:19:23 | 14:31:17 | 17:26:29 | 19:39:15 | ||
96 | KANTOROWSKI Marcin | 2102 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:40:23 | 06:29:41 | 12:45:42 | 15:11:32 | 17:04:20 | |||
97 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2143 | ANT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:49 | 06:30:44 | 12:45:26 | 15:25:37 | 17:11:45 | ||
98 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 2122 | KB BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:42:36 | 06:29:27 | 13:06:01 | 15:32:32 | 17:37:23 | ||
99 | NUŻ Jacek | 2084 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:47:44 | 06:43:11 | 13:42:55 | 16:24:32 | 18:19:07 | ||
100 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 2001 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:47:53 | 06:44:27 | 13:27:50 | 16:01:39 | 18:34:35 | |||
101 | ULOWSKI Jacek | 2036 | CLICKLEASE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:45:55 | 06:52:26 | 13:56:29 | 16:28:48 | 18:42:25 | ||
102 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2051 | STASZIC RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:50:24 | 07:24:02 | 14:30:18 | 17:07:08 | 19:18:47 | ||
103 | PODOLSKI Marek | 2050 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:50:09 | 06:36:54 | 13:35:22 | 16:14:05 | 18:15:53 | ||
104 | FRANCZYK Robert | 2032 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:48:11 | 07:05:49 | 14:07:47 | 16:44:06 | 18:54:42 | |||
105 | BLADY Bogdan | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:47:49 | 07:30:11 | 14:42:50 | 17:25:57 | 19:31:25 | |||
106 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 2085 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:02:13 | 07:24:14 | 14:43:00 | 17:22:15 | 19:34:50 | |||
107 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 2107 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:14:41 | 05:34:49 | 11:40:46 | 13:30:56 | 15:17:42 | ||
108 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2121 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:28 | 06:36:30 | 13:02:21 | 15:16:29 | 17:20:57 | ||
109 | JAMBOR Michał | 2120 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:30 | 06:36:38 | 13:03:58 | 15:16:36 | 17:20:55 | ||
110 | JĘDRO Tomasz | 2 | FC EIRE DIVISION | STRYKÓW | M50 | Tak | 00:00:15 | 03:17:04 | 07:45:38 | 14:49:48 | 17:17:28 | 19:12:01 | |
111 | PAKULSKA-TOMZA Dorota | 2132 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:54:01 | 07:18:48 | 14:37:04 | 17:20:26 | 19:34:46 | |||
112 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 2137 | NATURA BIEDRUSKO | BIEDRUSKO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:56:22 | 07:22:59 | 14:51:05 | 17:27:45 | 19:47:34 | ||
113 | WALAC Jacek | 2077 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:05:13 | 07:42:09 | 15:04:51 | 17:39:39 | 19:53:36 | ||
114 | OLENDER Marcin | 2024 | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:59 | 07:38:45 | 15:05:54 | 17:46:41 | 20:13:05 | |||
115 | GAJ Grzegorz | 7 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | Tak | 00:00:16 | 02:50:18 | 06:43:36 | 12:49:17 | 15:01:15 | 16:40:03 | ||
116 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 2149 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:40:06 | 06:29:33 | 13:10:51 | 15:47:15 | 17:41:06 | ||
117 | ROSIK Robert | 2123 | LUMBERJACKS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:39:21 | 06:26:58 | 13:25:24 | 16:01:15 | 17:56:18 | ||
118 | SZYMANIAK Paweł | 2076 | DANFOSS DOGOŃ | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 03:05:12 | 07:42:02 | 15:05:46 | 17:39:33 | 19:53:36 | ||
119 | CHOJNACKI Rafał | 2139 | AGB TORFY | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:45:24 | 06:21:48 | 12:06:23 | 14:15:18 | |||
120 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2104 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:36 | 07:03:40 | 13:52:53 | 16:30:43 | 18:32:24 | ||
121 | LIK Marek | 12 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | Tak | 00:00:17 | 03:09:18 | 07:40:19 | 14:51:48 | 17:26:17 | 19:31:54 | |
122 | MAJOWSKI Marcin | 2150 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:07:55 | 07:41:03 | 15:20:49 | |||||
123 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 2007 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:18 | 02:41:00 | 06:33:17 | 13:06:37 | 15:44:38 | 17:40:24 | |||
124 | FEDAK Bohdan | 2045 | AQUARIUS MASTERS TEAM | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:39:34 | 06:39:19 | 13:30:42 | 15:50:13 | 17:52:44 | ||
125 | GRZESZCZAK Marek | 2165 | LUBLIN | M60 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:25 | 06:52:36 | 13:38:19 | 16:01:56 | 18:01:44 | |||
126 | BOKSZA Piotr | 2030 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:37:38 | 06:50:00 | 14:04:36 | 16:43:51 | 18:51:12 | ||
127 | ZAŁUŻNY Michał | 2106 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:11 | 07:22:49 | 14:19:46 | 16:43:57 | 18:47:17 | |||
128 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 2026 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:39:34 | 06:39:20 | 13:30:47 | 15:50:04 | 17:53:14 | ||
129 | RYCHLEWICZ Artur | 2135 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:52 | 06:39:36 | 13:24:55 | 16:01:18 | 17:53:45 | |||
130 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2103 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:28:43 | 06:16:23 | 13:15:13 | 15:53:48 | 17:51:15 | |||
131 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 2178 | MEGATEL.COM.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:27 | 06:54:05 | 13:56:58 | 16:28:36 | 18:31:36 | ||
132 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 2173 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:28 | 06:36:56 | 13:34:45 | 16:29:03 | 18:35:01 | ||
133 | JERMAK Maciej | 2193 | ZDROWY PROJEKT | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:02:25 | 07:31:21 | 14:49:10 | 17:14:33 | 19:16:33 | ||
134 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | 2138 | MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:39:49 | 06:19:53 | 12:13:44 | 14:32:09 | 16:10:02 | ||
135 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 2033 | FIZJO-SPORT ŁĘCZNA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:55:37 | 07:28:45 | |||||
136 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 2146 | MEERCATEAM | PROSZOWICE | M50 | 00:00:22 | 02:52:23 | 07:37:13 | 15:05:51 | 17:42:45 | 19:40:33 | ||
137 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2010 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:16:50 | 08:12:18 | |||||
138 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 2058 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:49 | 07:10:36 | 14:12:56 | 16:44:04 | 18:51:04 | ||
139 | LEYK Daniel | 2156 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:15 | 15:24:46 | 17:51:29 | 19:53:24 | |||
140 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | 14 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZWA | M30 | Tak | 00:01:18 | 02:59:33 | 07:12:26 | 13:50:27 | 15:58:36 | 17:22:41 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
CISOWSKI Michal | 2008 | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 02:53:06 DNF | 07:24:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
DADAŚ Janusz | 2012 | BP RUNNIG TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:59 DNF | 07:41:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻYTKOWIAK Maciej | 2037 | CZARNY BIAŁY WIEWIÓRKA | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:02 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | 13:09:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAŁUS Maciej | 2067 | NA BANI WYBIEGANI | KATOWICE | M40 | DNF | 02:55:39 DNF | 07:09:38 DNF | 14:52:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMCZYK Artur | 2071 | BIBICE | M30 | DNF | 03:09:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KUŹNIAK Piotr | 2088 | WILKI Z WILANO | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKOCZEK Przemysław | 2089 | WILKI Z WILANO | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 03:10:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HERDA Ewelina | 2091 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MASŁOMIĄCA | K40 | DNF | 02:30:30 DNF | 06:24:29 DNF | 13:14:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 2112 | BIEGNIJ OLAWA | OŁAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:19:18 DNF | 06:02:53 DNF | 12:43:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GULAJSKI Rafał | 2129 | OSIEM | KOPIENICA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OLEWNIK Łukasz | 2130 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RADZKI Rafał | 2144 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:55:38 DNF | 07:47:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2148 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | DNF | 03:27:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 2151 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | DNF | 02:51:18 DNF | 07:47:16 DNF | 15:45:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORCZAK Aleksander | 2159 | WRZOSOWA | M20 | DNF | 03:36:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
TOTOŃ Angelika | 2160 | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | K20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 2169 | LIPOWO | M50 | DNF | 02:59:54 DNF | 07:39:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KULCZYK Ewa | 2003 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | DNF | 03:19:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 2048 | TRUSKAW | M50 | DNF | 03:36:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2115 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:03 DNF | 07:22:14 DNF | 15:09:12 DNF | 18:04:30 DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 2029 | RUSIEC | K40 | DNF | 03:08:23 DNF | 07:55:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
BEDNAREK Piotr | 2055 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | DNF | 02:50:23 DNF | 06:55:57 DNF | 14:30:44 DNF | 17:26:29 DNF | 20:03:49 DNF | ||||
MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM KOZIENICE | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | Tak | DNF | 03:17:06 DNF | 08:26:31 DNF | 15:57:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 2141 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | M50 | DNF | 02:50:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KURPIEWSKA Ewa | 2182 | TRAILER BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 03:09:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MARKI | M50 | Tak | DNF | 03:32:18 DNF | 08:20:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2124 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K50 | DNF | 03:19:59 DNF | 08:11:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2119 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:27:45 DNF | 06:01:36 DNF | 12:17:18 DNF | 14:57:05 DNF | DNF | ||||
DZIERGAS Teresa | 2155 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | K30 | DNF | 03:02:42 DNF | 08:30:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIWEK Wojciech | 2176 | ŻUBRYRACETEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | DNF | 03:04:46 DNF | 08:17:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIBCZAK Katarzyna | 2059 | GARBY | K50 | DNF | 03:09:25 DNF | 07:57:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
BĄKOWSKI Marcin | 2060 | KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 03:09:22 DNF | 07:57:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | 2197 | BRAK | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:16:57 DNF | 08:07:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KLAMERUS Piotr | 2183 | ZIELONO MI | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:02:47 DNF | 08:30:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 2181 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | ZGIERZ | M30 | DNF | 02:34:20 DNF | 06:55:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIENCINA Marcin | 2175 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | DNF | 02:45:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 17:17:06 DNF | ||||
POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2153 | HALINÓW | K40 | DNF | 02:50:51 DNF | 07:18:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
BORYSEWICZ Wiktor | 2128 | HARDBOX OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M20 | DNF | 02:58:12 DNF | 07:28:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JĘDRZEJCZYK Adrian | 2113 | ODCISK | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:51:39 DNF | 07:43:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MACIĄG Krzysztof | 2095 | WARCHLACZKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:51:42 DNF | 07:47:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKORUPA Tomasz | 2087 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:55:51 DNF | 07:46:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NECZAJ Andrzej | 2072 | SZCZYGLICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:27 DNF | 07:56:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 2069 | KW LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 03:22:28 DNF | 08:02:26 DNF | 15:48:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2043 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:10:35 DNF | 08:38:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KOZIEŁŁO Bartosz | 2022 | TUR ZAMIENIE | ZAMIENIE | M40 | DNF | 02:20:10 DNF | 06:36:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 185 wynik(ów)