Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 214 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 45 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Smerek 20km | Wetlina 45km | Roztoki 80km | Solinka 92.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWLIK Sławek | 11 | DYNAFIT | KRAKÓW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 02:19:40 | 05:46:54 | 10:48:50 | 12:31:30 | |
2 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2057 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:05 | 05:33:01 | 10:48:52 | 12:51:38 | |||
3 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 2107 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:14:41 | 05:34:49 | 11:40:46 | 13:30:56 | ||
4 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 13 | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | SULMIERZYCE | M30 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 02:41:05 | 11:42:22 | 13:38:31 | ||
5 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2061 | MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:50 | 06:07:58 | 11:38:42 | 13:39:02 | ||
6 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2200 | SZCZYTOGRAFIA | WOLA ŻYRAKOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:48 | 06:16:33 | 12:28:40 | 14:45:14 | ||
7 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 2065 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:46 | 06:12:04 | 12:43:58 | 14:56:17 | ||
8 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 10 | WROCŁAW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 02:39:03 | 06:16:56 | 12:43:57 | 15:06:15 | ||
9 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 2039 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:31:02 | 06:25:00 | 13:00:20 | 15:19:18 | ||
10 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 2122 | KB BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:42:36 | 06:29:27 | 13:06:01 | 15:32:32 | ||
11 | PODGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2014 | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | ZEMBRZYCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:50:21 | 06:55:55 | 13:16:39 | 15:35:46 | ||
12 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 2026 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:39:34 | 06:39:20 | 13:30:47 | 15:50:04 | ||
13 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2103 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:28:43 | 06:16:23 | 13:15:13 | 15:53:48 | |||
14 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | 14 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZWA | M30 | Tak | 00:01:18 | 02:59:33 | 07:12:26 | 13:50:27 | 15:58:36 | |
15 | ROSIK Robert | 2123 | LUMBERJACKS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:39:21 | 06:26:58 | 13:25:24 | 16:01:15 | ||
16 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 2001 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:47:53 | 06:44:27 | 13:27:50 | 16:01:39 | |||
17 | PODOLSKI Marek | 2050 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:50:09 | 06:36:54 | 13:35:22 | 16:14:05 | ||
18 | WIDERA Karol | 2118 | JANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 02:30:42 | 06:39:26 | 13:40:35 | 16:23:46 | |||
19 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2104 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:36 | 07:03:40 | 13:52:53 | 16:30:43 | ||
20 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 2140 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:28 | 06:29:54 | 13:58:02 | 16:35:45 | ||
21 | CEZARY Doroszuk | 2171 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:37:24 | 06:52:28 | 14:00:43 | 16:40:35 | ||
22 | ZAŁUŻNY Michał | 2106 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:11 | 07:22:49 | 14:19:46 | 16:43:57 | |||
23 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2111 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:55:37 | 07:12:27 | 14:38:18 | 17:09:12 | |||
24 | STOLORZ Arkadiusz | 2125 | TEAM ARSANIT | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:58:04 | 07:25:19 | 14:41:35 | 17:26:20 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
BEDNAREK Piotr | 2055 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | DNF | 02:50:23 DNF | 06:55:57 DNF | 14:30:44 DNF | 17:26:29 DNF | ||||
26 | WALAC Jacek | 2077 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:05:13 | 07:42:09 | 15:04:51 | 17:39:39 | ||
27 | LEYK Daniel | 2156 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:15 | 15:24:46 | 17:51:29 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2115 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:03 DNF | 07:22:14 DNF | 15:09:12 DNF | 18:04:30 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 21:30:00 | ||||||||||||
29 | POKORSKI Jakub | 2096 | WARCHLACZKI | LISEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:51:37 | 07:43:53 | 15:12:23 | 18:09:44 | ||
ŻYTKOWIAK Maciej | 2037 | CZARNY BIAŁY WIEWIÓRKA | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:02 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | 13:09:40 DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMCZYK Artur | 2071 | BIBICE | M30 | DNF | 03:09:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
OLEWNIK Łukasz | 2130 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 2181 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | ZGIERZ | M30 | DNF | 02:34:20 DNF | 06:55:22 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)