Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Data : | 2024-05-18 |
Miejsce : | Smardzewice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 186 |
Wystartowało : | 176 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 176 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | ELITE PRO DRUŻYNY | ELITE PRO K | ELITE PRO M | 08:35 | 08:40 | 08:45 | 08:50 | 08:55 | 09:00 | 09:05 | 09:10 | 09:15 | 09:20 | ELITE PRO MASTERS K | ELITE PRO MASTERS M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTAS Juiusz | 8 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | ELITE PRO M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 20 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | ELITE PRO M | Biegun OCR Team | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PSUT Kamil | 82 | WROCŁAW | ELITE PRO M | Carbon Silesia Sport | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HABER Patryk | 83 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | GLIWICE | ELITE PRO M | Carbon Silesia Sport | 00:00:00 | |
5 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 86 | LEMON TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | Lemon Team | 00:00:00 | |
6 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 88 | WATAHA | CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA | ELITE PRO M | WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |
7 | PATYK Tomasz | 89 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | BeFit24Team | 00:00:00 | |
8 | ŻAK Przemysław | 91 | LEMON TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | Lemon Team | 00:00:00 | |
9 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 92 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | ELITE PRO M | WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |
10 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 95 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | ELITE PRO M | SOCIOS SILESIA | 00:00:00 | |
11 | BARAN Konrad | 96 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | ELITE PRO M | Warriors Łódź | 00:00:00 | |
12 | RĘKAWEK Szymon | 97 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | ELITE PRO M | Biegun OCR Team | 00:00:00 | |
13 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 98 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | 00:00:00 | |
14 | SZTANGA Jaroslaw | 99 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PYSKOWICE | ELITE PRO M | SOCIOS SILESIA | 00:00:00 | |
15 | STROJNY Paweł | 100 | LEMON TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | Lemon Team | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 102 | GLIWICE | ELITE PRO M | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GOLAŃSKI Piotr | 90 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | ELITE PRO M | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | |
18 | CEMPULIK Michał | 93 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BYTOM | ELITE PRO M | Carbon Silesia Sport | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WOJTAS Kacper | 11 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | ELITE PRO M | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | CIUPEK Paweł | 81 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE PRO M | BeFit24Team | 00:00:00 | |
21 | NOJEK Arkadiusz | 85 | WROCŁAW | ELITE PRO M | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | POPIK Adam | 94 | XRUNNERS | NDG | ELITE PRO M | xRunners | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)