Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Date : | 2024-05-18 |
Place : | Smardzewice |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 133 |
Started : | 124 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 124 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | ELITE DRUŻYNY | ELITE K | ELITE M | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:40 | 09:45 | 09:50 | 09:55 | 10:00 | ELITE MASTERS K | ELITE MASTERS M
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Team 1 | Start time | Net time 10km | Clock time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIEPIELA Dominik | 243 | XX | ELITE M | 1 | M 1 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:49:58.95 | 00:49:58.95 | 4:59 | 12 (100%) | |||
2 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 250 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | XX | ELITE M | 2 | M 2 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | 00:00:00 | 00:54:51.65 | 00:54:51.65 | +00:04:52 (8.9%) | 5:29 | 10.9 (90.8%) | |
3 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 234 | KONIU SQAD | XX | ELITE MASTERS M | 1 | M 8 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:10.05 | 01:00:10.05 | +00:10:11 (16.9%) | 6:01 | 10 (83.3%) | ||
4 | KOWALSKI Artur | 247 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | XX | ELITE M | 8 | M 9 | Warriors Łódź | 00:00:00 | 01:00:45.20 | 01:00:45.20 | +00:10:46 (17.7%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (82.5%) | |
5 | GRABARZ Artur | 253 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | ELITE M | 9 | M 10 | Spartańska Dzicz | 00:00:00 | 01:01:28.40 | 01:01:28.40 | +00:11:29 (18.7%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (81.7%) | |
6 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 249 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | XX | ELITE M | 10 | M 11 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | 00:00:00 | 01:02:08.65 | 01:02:08.65 | +00:12:09 (19.6%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (80.8%) | |
7 | LANGER Piotr | 248 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | XX | ELITE M | 11 | M 12 | Warriors Łódź | 00:00:00 | 01:02:18.50 | 01:02:18.50 | +00:12:19 (19.8%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (80.0%) | |
8 | ZAJĄC Artur | 237 | WARTKIE ZBÓJE | XX | ELITE M | 12 | M 14 | Wartkie Zbóje | 00:00:00 | 01:06:45.60 | 01:06:45.60 | +00:16:46 (25.1%) | 6:40 | 9 (75.0%) | |
9 | KAPICA Damian | 239 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE M | 13 | M 15 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07.40 | 01:07:07.40 | +00:17:08 (25.5%) | 6:42 | 8.9 (74.2%) | |
10 | ŁACEK Rafał | 236 | WARTKIE ZBÓJE | XX | ELITE M | 17 | M 19 | Wartkie Zbóje | 00:00:00 | 01:08:59.40 | 01:08:59.40 | +00:19:00 (27.6%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (72.5%) | |
11 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 245 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TIME | XX | ELITE MASTERS M | 3 | M 22 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23.45 | 01:09:23.45 | +00:19:24 (28.0%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (71.7%) | |
12 | WIELOGÓRSKI Mateusz | 240 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE M | 24 | M 27 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05.30 | 01:11:05.30 | +00:21:06 (29.7%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (70.0%) | |
13 | MADALIŃSKI Michał | 233 | XX | ELITE M | 32 | M 36 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:53.20 | 01:16:53.20 | +00:26:54 (35.0%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (65.0%) | |||
14 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 241 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | XX | ELITE MASTERS M | 5 | M 37 | Outdoor Training | 00:00:00 | 01:17:07.85 | 01:17:07.85 | +00:27:08 (35.2%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (65.0%) | |
15 | ZYS Krystian | 235 | XX | ELITE M | 38 | M 43 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:30.20 | 01:18:30.20 | +00:28:31 (36.3%) | 7:51 | 7.6 (63.3%) | |||
16 | PAŚKA Krzysztof | 246 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | ELITE M | 45 | M 51 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | 00:00:00 | 01:21:34.80 | 01:21:34.80 | +00:31:35 (38.7%) | 8:09 | 7.4 (61.7%) | |
17 | PÓŹNIAK Kamil | 252 | OCR RUNNERS MOGILNO | XX | ELITE M | 54 | M 61 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27.55 | 01:24:27.55 | +00:34:28 (40.8%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (59.2%) | ||
18 | GAJOWNIK Przemysław | 242 | XX | ELITE M | 59 | M 67 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:03.40 | 01:30:03.40 | +00:40:04 (44.5%) | 9:00 | 6.7 (55.8%) | |||
19 | POLAK Jarosław | 238 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE M | 65 | M 74 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:14 | 01:35:49.05 | 01:36:03.80 | +00:46:04 (48.0%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (52.5%) | |
20 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 270 | OCR SOCHACZEW | XX | ELITE M | 69 | M 78 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:25.40 | 01:40:25.40 | +00:50:26 (50.2%) | 10:02 | 6 (50.0%) | ||
21 | SAŁEK Piotr | 244 | XX | ELITE M | 70 | M 79 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:25.70 | 01:40:25.70 | +00:50:26 (50.2%) | 10:02 | 6 (50.0%) | |||
22 | GÓRKA Mateusz | 254 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | ELITE M | 77 | M 86 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56.80 | 01:56:56.80 | +01:06:57 (57.3%) | 11:41 | 5.1 (42.5%) | |||
23 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | 231 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | XX | ELITE M | 78 | M 87 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | 00:00:00 | 02:00:45.20 | 02:00:45.20 | +01:10:46 (58.6%) | 12:04 | 5 (41.7%) | |
24 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 251 | XX | ELITE MASTERS M | 10 | M 91 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:10.90 | 02:12:10.90 | +01:22:11 (62.2%) | 13:13 | 4.5 (37.5%) |
Total 24 results.