Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Date : | 2024-05-18 |
Place : | Smardzewice |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 133 |
Started : | 124 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 124 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | ELITE DRUŻYNY | ELITE K | ELITE M | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:40 | 09:45 | 09:50 | 09:55 | 10:00 | ELITE MASTERS K | ELITE MASTERS M
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Team 1 | Start time | Net time 10km | Clock time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUSKO Paulina | 361 | WATAHA | XX | ELITE K | 1 | K 1 | WATAHA | 00:00:00 | 01:08:33.90 | 01:08:33.90 | 6:51 | 8.8 (100%) | ||
2 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | 364 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | ELITE K | 2 | K 2 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | 00:00:00 | 01:10:26.95 | 01:10:26.95 | +00:01:53 (2.7%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (96.6%) | |
3 | PIWOWARCZYK Anna | 344 | XX | ELITE K | 3 | K 3 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:11:27.20 | 01:11:27.20 | +00:02:53 (4.0%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (95.5%) | ||
4 | HOŁDA Magda | 346 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE K | 4 | K 4 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08.20 | 01:20:08.20 | +00:11:34 (14.4%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (85.2%) | |
5 | BADRAN Adrianna | 368 | WROCŁAW | ELITE K | 5 | K 5 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:25.10 | 01:20:25.10 | +00:11:51 (14.7%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (85.2%) | |||
6 | PORĘBSKA Katarzyna | 353 | DZIK KOMANDO | XX | ELITE K | 6 | K 6 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 01:21:53.50 | 01:21:53.50 | +00:13:19 (16.3%) | 8:11 | 7.3 (83.0%) | |
7 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | 365 | DIRECT SPORT | ŁASK | ELITE K | 7 | K 7 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:21.90 | 01:22:21.90 | +00:13:48 (16.8%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (83.0%) | ||
8 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 345 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE K | 8 | K 8 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:23:39.35 | 01:23:39.35 | +00:15:05 (18.0%) | 8:21 | 7.2 (81.8%) | |
9 | WIERZELEWSKA Ala | 354 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | XX | ELITE K | 9 | K 9 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | 00:00:00 | 01:24:41.40 | 01:24:41.40 | +00:16:07 (19.0%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (80.7%) | |
10 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 352 | DZIK KOMANDO | XX | ELITE K | 10 | K 10 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 01:26:03.25 | 01:26:03.25 | +00:17:29 (20.3%) | 8:36 | 7 (79.5%) | |
11 | DYZMA Irmina | 350 | "TO SIEDZI W GŁOWIE" | XX | ELITE K | 11 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:35.60 | 01:26:35.60 | +00:18:01 (20.8%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (78.4%) | ||
12 | WĄDOŁKOWSKA Paulina | 347 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | XX | ELITE K | 12 | K 12 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31.20 | 01:28:31.20 | +00:19:57 (22.5%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (77.3%) | |
13 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | 362 | XX | ELITE K | 13 | K 13 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:48.15 | 01:30:48.15 | +00:22:14 (24.5%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (75.0%) | |||
14 | WYROBEK Katarzyna | 366 | WROCŁAW | ELITE K | 14 | K 14 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:21.70 | 01:35:21.70 | +00:26:47 (28.1%) | 9:32 | 6.3 (71.6%) | |||
15 | MŁYNARCZAK Karolina | 356 | TO SIEDZI W GŁOWIE | XX | ELITE MASTERS K | 1 | K 15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:13.55 | 01:44:13.55 | +00:35:39 (34.2%) | 10:25 | 5.8 (65.9%) | ||
16 | KOŁODZIEJ Magdalena | 369 | LEMON TEAM | KRAKÓW | ELITE K | 15 | K 16 | LEMON TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:50:40.80 | 01:50:40.80 | +00:42:06 (38.1%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (61.4%) | |
17 | ZACHARA Danuta | 343 | XX | ELITE K | 16 | K 17 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:07.40 | 01:54:07.40 | +00:45:33 (39.9%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (60.2%) | |||
18 | BOŻYK Kinga | 360 | XX | ELITE K | 17 | K 18 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:00.70 | 01:55:00.70 | +00:46:26 (40.4%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (59.1%) | |||
19 | PAWLIKOWSKA-ŚLĘCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 357 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | XX | ELITE K | 18 | K 19 | Warriors Łódź | 00:00:00 | 01:56:08.55 | 01:56:08.55 | +00:47:34 (41.0%) | 11:36 | 5.2 (59.1%) | |
20 | WILKOWSKA- CIEŚLIK Ewa | 359 | DZIK KOMANDO | XX | ELITE K | 19 | K 20 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24.65 | 01:56:24.65 | +00:47:50 (41.1%) | 11:38 | 5.2 (59.1%) | |
21 | RAK Paulina | 348 | LEMON TEAM | XX | ELITE K | 20 | K 21 | LEMON TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:57:11.75 | 01:57:11.75 | +00:48:37 (41.5%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (58.0%) | |
22 | KAPUSTA Joanna | 358 | DZIK KOMANDO | XX | ELITE K | 21 | K 22 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 02:06:03.25 | 02:06:03.25 | +00:57:29 (45.6%) | 12:36 | 4.8 (54.5%) | |
23 | JÓZEFIAK Martyna | 355 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | XX | ELITE K | 22 | K 23 | Warriors Łódź | 00:00:00 | 02:08:08.25 | 02:08:08.25 | +00:59:34 (46.5%) | 12:48 | 4.7 (53.4%) | |
24 | SZKUDLAREK Agata | 370 | WARSZAWA | ELITE K | 23 | K 24 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | 00:00:00 | 02:09:02.05 | 02:09:02.05 | +01:00:28 (46.9%) | 12:54 | 4.6 (52.3%) | ||
25 | RUDNICKA Anna | 342 | XX | ELITE K | 24 | K 25 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:49.50 | 02:10:49.50 | +01:02:15 (47.6%) | 13:04 | 4.6 (52.3%) | |||
26 | MACHTYL Marta | 363 | BEST BEASTS | XX | ELITE K | 25 | K 26 | Best Beasts | 00:00:00 | 02:11:13.05 | 02:11:13.05 | +01:02:39 (47.7%) | 13:07 | 4.6 (52.3%) | |
27 | ZAREMBA-GĄSKA Olga | 341 | BEFIT24TEAM | XX | ELITE K | 26 | K 27 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:34.45 | 02:15:34.45 | +01:07:00 (49.4%) | 13:33 | 4.4 (50.0%) | ||
28 | MOCZKO Monika | 367 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | ZAWADA | ELITE K | 27 | K 28 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | 00:00:00 | 02:30:33.30 | 02:30:33.30 | +01:21:59 (54.5%) | 15:03 | 4 (45.5%) |
Total 28 results.