Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Date : | 2024-05-18 |
Place : | Smardzewice |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 273 |
Started : | 258 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 255 |
On the track : | 3 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN DRUŻYNY | OPEN K | OPEN M | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | OPEN MASTERS K | OPEN MASTERS M
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | SZYMON JOP DAWID KOLAWA KAROL BORKOWSKI | 01:15:29.90 01:30:12.05 01:31:33.15 | 04:17:14.000 |
2 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | MICHAŁ MAUL AGATA ROMBEL PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI | 01:41:41.85 01:44:25.60 01:56:19.80 | 05:22:25.000 |
3 | BIEGUNOCRTEAM | MATEUSZ WERYK BARTOSZ KRĘGIELSKI EWA MAJEWSKA | 01:30:38.15 01:35:25.00 02:33:40.20 | 05:39:43.000 |
4 | TEAM DWA OGNIE | KATARZYNA BARYCKA PAWEŁ RATYŃSKI PIOTR MAKSYMOWICZ | 01:54:27.90 01:55:54.15 02:00:04.65 | 05:50:25.000 |
5 | SUŁTANI FITNESSU | MICHAŁ MROŻEK ŁUKASZ JĘCZMYK MICHAŁ STANIASZEK | 02:04:03.95 02:04:43.75 02:06:03.00 | 06:14:49.000 |
6 | TACTIVATE | OLEKSANDR CHABAN ANDRII RAGA SERHII STANCHIU | 01:39:58.85 02:31:05.10 02:33:45.40 | 06:44:48.000 |
7 | R.AMBO DRUGA CREW | MICHAŁ CUPIAŁ RADOSŁAW KRAMEK RAFAŁ AMBO | 02:19:13.70 02:19:13.75 02:19:13.75 | 06:57:39.000 |
8 | LORDOWSKIE MORDECZKI | MARIUSZ PRZYBYSZ TOMASZ TYMCZENKO ŁUKASZ MAZEK | 02:06:24.25 02:06:35.00 02:48:00.00 | 07:00:59.000 |
9 | JAPOŃSCY WOJOWNICY | LESZEK MEJGIER MACIEJ KOBUSIŃSKI KATARZYNA SADOWSKA | 02:12:08.95 02:31:34.65 02:35:05.80 | 07:18:47.000 |
10 | SAPERZY | DAWID KARWAT DAWID WILK PIOTR TOMPOREK | 02:43:51.25 02:50:29.35 02:52:20.45 | 08:26:40.000 |
11 | TRZY SZYBKIE ŻUBRY | PIOTR SERDEŃ DANIEL BOGUCKI JUSTYNA KOPAŁKA-SIWIŃSKA | 02:52:10.30 02:52:10.60 02:52:10.60 | 08:36:30.000 |
12 | BIAŁA_MEWA | GOSIA KOWALCZYK ELŻBIETA POŃSKA ŁUKASZ WÓJCIK | 02:56:14.00 02:56:14.90 02:58:05.40 | 08:50:33.000 |
13 | DZIKA BABA | JULIA ŁUKASZUK MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA JOANNA KRASZEWSKA | 03:13:18.75 03:13:18.80 03:13:19.10 | 09:39:55.000 |
14 | POTEZNA | MICHAŁ GROCHOWALSKI KARINA URBAŃSKA ARTUR MĘCINA | 03:20:01.60 03:20:01.65 03:20:01.75 | 10:00:03.000 |
15 | VERASPORT TEAM | AGNIESZKA KURCZEWSKA NATALIA PATORA PATRYCJA PATORA | 03:27:34.20 03:30:17.85 03:30:18.00 | 10:28:09.000 |
Total 15 results.