Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Date : | 2024-05-18 |
Place : | Smardzewice |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 169 |
Started : | 152 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 149 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN DRUŻYNY | OPEN K | OPEN M | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:50 | OPEN MASTERS K | OPEN MASTERS M
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Team 1 | Start time | Net time 10km | Clock time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSZNICA Szymon | 503 | CIESZYN | OPEN M | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26.30 | 01:07:26.30 | 6:44 | 8.9 (100%) | ||||
2 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 493 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:48.50 | 01:09:48.50 | +00:02:22 (3.4%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (96.6%) | ||
3 | JAGIEŁŁO Arkadiusz | 505 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49.70 | 01:11:49.70 | +00:04:23 (6.1%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (94.4%) | |||
4 | GRUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 478 | TEAM SPIRIT NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | OPEN M | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59.90 | 01:21:59.90 | +00:14:33 (17.8%) | 8:11 | 7.3 (82.0%) | ||
5 | WOJTOWICZ Łukasz | 492 | MAMRY OCR TEAM | WĘGORZEWO | OPEN M | 7 | M 8 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:08.40 | 01:26:08.40 | +00:18:42 (21.7%) | 8:36 | 7 (78.7%) | ||
6 | ŁOJKO Rafał | 499 | MAMRY OCR TEAM | WĘGORZEWO | OPEN M | 9 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:58.40 | 01:29:58.40 | +00:22:32 (25.0%) | 8:59 | 6.7 (75.3%) | ||
7 | RYBIŃSKA Anita | 464 | NINJA ARENA GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | OPEN K | 2 | K 2 | xRunners | 00:00:00 | 01:32:21.20 | 01:32:21.20 | +00:24:54 (27.0%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (73.0%) | |
8 | SPUTOWSKI Krzysztof | 483 | WIELUŃ | OPEN M | 10 | M 11 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:51.85 | 01:32:51.85 | +00:25:25 (27.4%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (73.0%) | |||
9 | PLISZKA Dominika | 481 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | TCZEW | OPEN K | 3 | K 3 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:00:00 | 01:36:26.50 | 01:36:26.50 | +00:29:00 (30.1%) | 9:38 | 6.2 (69.7%) | |
10 | LUKAS Małgorzata | 476 | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 4 | K 4 | OSPRO OCR | 00:00:00 | 01:38:19.05 | 01:38:19.05 | +00:30:52 (31.4%) | 9:49 | 6.1 (68.5%) | ||
11 | KOTYNIA Michał | 466 | PATOBIEGACZE | JANKÓW | OPEN M | 12 | M 14 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37.60 | 01:42:37.60 | +00:35:11 (34.3%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (65.2%) | ||
12 | KRÓL Ryszard | 501 | KRAKÓW | OPEN MASTERS M | 3 | M 15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37.90 | 01:43:37.90 | +00:36:11 (34.9%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (65.2%) | |||
13 | PALCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 475 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | OPEN MASTERS M | 4 | M 16 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:00.15 | 01:44:00.15 | +00:36:33 (35.2%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (65.2%) | ||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 480 | TCZEW | OPEN M | 13 | M 17 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:58.30 | 01:44:58.30 | +00:37:32 (35.8%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (64.0%) | |||
15 | NALEWAJCZYK Anna | 456 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN K | 5 | K 5 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 01:46:00.80 | 01:46:00.80 | +00:38:34 (36.4%) | 10:36 | 5.7 (64.0%) | |
16 | MACIOŁ Piotr | 511 | BUJNY | OPEN M | 15 | M 19 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:22.70 | 01:52:22.70 | +00:44:56 (40.0%) | 11:14 | 5.3 (59.6%) | |||
17 | GREFKOWICZ Robert | 491 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN MASTERS M | 5 | M 21 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 01:58:08.75 | 01:58:08.75 | +00:50:42 (42.9%) | 11:48 | 5.1 (57.3%) | |
18 | DOMAŃSKI Rafał | 469 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 17 | M 22 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:04.00 | 02:00:04.00 | +00:52:37 (43.8%) | 12:00 | 5 (56.2%) | |||
19 | OPERSKALSKI Mateusz | 514 | GIERAŁTOWICE | OPEN M | 21 | M 26 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:13.00 | 02:03:13.00 | +00:55:46 (45.3%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (55.1%) | |||
20 | KIJAŃSKI Oskar | 495 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 25 | M 31 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47.60 | 02:06:47.60 | +00:59:21 (46.8%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (52.8%) | |||
21 | MERK Ewa | 461 | TFC TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN K | 7 | K 8 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:21.65 | 02:09:21.65 | +01:01:55 (47.9%) | 12:56 | 4.6 (51.7%) | ||
22 | GOŹDZIK Marta | 462 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN K | 8 | K 9 | TFC TEAM | 00:00:00 | 02:09:38.50 | 02:09:38.50 | +01:02:12 (48.0%) | 12:57 | 4.6 (51.7%) | ||
23 | DYONIZIAK Dominik | 460 | TFC TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN M | 26 | M 32 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:43.00 | 02:09:43.00 | +01:02:16 (48.0%) | 12:58 | 4.6 (51.7%) | ||
24 | DURAJ Paulina | 510 | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 9 | K 10 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:04.55 | 02:12:04.55 | +01:04:38 (48.9%) | 13:12 | 4.5 (50.6%) | |||
25 | KONDRACIUK Ewelina | 489 | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 10 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:24.25 | 02:12:24.25 | +01:04:57 (49.1%) | 13:14 | 4.5 (50.6%) | |||
26 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | 494 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | OPEN M | 29 | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:11.40 | 02:14:11.40 | +01:06:45 (49.7%) | 13:25 | 4.5 (50.6%) | |||
27 | WILK Izabela | 459 | TFC TEAM | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | OPEN K | 13 | K 16 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:44.65 | 02:18:44.65 | +01:11:18 (51.4%) | 13:52 | 4.3 (48.3%) | ||
28 | GRABAŁOWSKI Michał | 458 | TFC TEAM | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | OPEN M | 36 | M 45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:51.55 | 02:19:51.55 | +01:12:25 (51.8%) | 13:59 | 4.3 (48.3%) | ||
29 | WIKLIŃSKI Dominik | 504 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 41 | M 51 | Power Training | 00:00:00 | 02:22:29.50 | 02:22:29.50 | +01:15:03 (52.7%) | 14:14 | 4.2 (47.2%) | |
30 | GRABSKA Ewa | 487 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 15 | K 19 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:00.30 | 02:23:00.30 | +01:15:34 (52.8%) | 14:18 | 4.2 (47.2%) | ||
31 | ŚWIĄTEK Bronisław | 610 | SAMOTNY WILK | KALISZ | OPEN MASTERS M | 11 | M 56 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:33.55 | 02:23:33.55 | +01:16:07 (53.0%) | 14:21 | 4.2 (47.2%) | ||
32 | SUSZEK Radek | 500 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 49 | M 60 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:04.90 | 02:26:04.90 | +01:18:38 (53.8%) | 14:36 | 4.1 (46.1%) | |||
33 | KARDAS Karolina | 498 | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 16 | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:39.60 | 02:26:39.60 | +01:19:13 (54.0%) | 14:39 | 4.1 (46.1%) | |||
34 | PALCZYNSKA Agnieszka | 474 | FABRYKA DZIKA | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN MASTERS K | 5 | K 21 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:40.05 | 02:26:40.05 | +01:19:13 (54.0%) | 14:40 | 4.1 (46.1%) | ||
35 | MATYJASZCZYK Dawid | 457 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 51 | M 62 | CzekoDziki | 00:00:00 | 02:27:15.70 | 02:27:15.70 | +01:19:49 (54.2%) | 14:43 | 4.1 (46.1%) | ||
36 | TYKWIŃSKI Łukasz | 468 | PRUSZKÓW | OPEN M | 53 | M 64 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:16.35 | 02:28:16.35 | +01:20:50 (54.5%) | 14:49 | 4 (44.9%) | |||
37 | ORZOŁ Michał | 473 | PIASTÓW | OPEN M | 54 | M 65 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:16.50 | 02:28:16.50 | +01:20:50 (54.5%) | 14:49 | 4 (44.9%) | |||
38 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | 463 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | OPEN K | 19 | K 24 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:38.20 | 02:29:38.20 | +01:22:11 (54.9%) | 14:57 | 4 (44.9%) | ||
39 | JABŁOŃSKA-KORDEL Zuzanna | 502 | HARDBOX OTWOCK | OTWOCK | OPEN K | 20 | K 26 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:36.65 | 02:31:36.65 | +01:24:10 (55.5%) | 15:09 | 4 (44.9%) | ||
40 | SUSZEK Ewelina | 496 | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 21 | K 27 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:17.60 | 02:32:17.60 | +01:24:51 (55.7%) | 15:13 | 3.9 (43.8%) | |||
41 | FURMAŃSKI Marek | 472 | PIASTÓW | OPEN M | 58 | M 71 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:49.90 | 02:35:49.90 | +01:28:23 (56.7%) | 15:34 | 3.9 (43.8%) | |||
42 | GRABARCZYK Marta | 486 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 22 | K 28 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:24.00 | 02:37:24.00 | +01:29:57 (57.2%) | 15:44 | 3.8 (42.7%) | ||
43 | FRYD Krzysztofa | 484 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 23 | K 29 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:24.20 | 02:37:24.20 | +01:29:57 (57.2%) | 15:44 | 3.8 (42.7%) | ||
44 | LESIAK Mateusz | 497 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 59 | M 72 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:11.25 | 02:38:11.25 | +01:30:44 (57.4%) | 15:49 | 3.8 (42.7%) | |||
45 | PAŁASZEWSKA-RZADKA Anita | 508 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | OPEN K | 24 | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:35.95 | 02:42:35.95 | +01:35:09 (58.5%) | 16:15 | 3.7 (41.6%) | |||
46 | MARCISZ Renata | 506 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | OPEN MASTERS K | 7 | K 31 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:04.85 | 02:44:04.85 | +01:36:38 (58.9%) | 16:24 | 3.7 (41.6%) | |||
47 | LECHOWSKA Anna | 513 | RAWA FIGHT CREW | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN K | 25 | K 32 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:44.75 | 02:46:44.75 | +01:39:18 (59.6%) | 16:40 | 3.6 (40.4%) | ||
48 | PAWŁOWSKI Sebastian | 512 | RAWA FIGHT CREW | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN MASTERS M | 15 | M 82 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:44.95 | 02:46:44.95 | +01:39:18 (59.6%) | 16:40 | 3.6 (40.4%) | ||
49 | JANICKA Kamila | 479 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN K | 26 | K 34 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:40.35 | 02:50:40.35 | +01:43:14 (60.5%) | 17:04 | 3.5 (39.3%) | ||
50 | HELBIK Mariusz | 470 | PABIANICE | OPEN M | 71 | M 89 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:10.55 | 02:55:10.55 | +01:47:44 (61.5%) | 17:31 | 3.4 (38.2%) | |||
51 | HELBIK Agata | 471 | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 29 | K 39 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:10.90 | 02:55:10.90 | +01:47:44 (61.5%) | 17:31 | 3.4 (38.2%) | |||
52 | PAWEŁEK Paulina | 507 | TRĘBACZEW | OPEN K | 30 | K 40 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:50.50 | 02:56:50.50 | +01:49:24 (61.9%) | 17:41 | 3.4 (38.2%) | |||
53 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | 490 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | OPEN K | 31 | K 41 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:33.35 | 02:59:33.35 | +01:52:07 (62.4%) | 17:57 | 3.3 (37.1%) | |||
54 | MATERA Łucja | 509 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | OPEN K | 32 | K 42 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:53.45 | 03:02:53.45 | +01:55:27 (63.1%) | 18:17 | 3.3 (37.1%) | |||
55 | TYKWIŃSKI Artur | 467 | PIASTÓW | OPEN MASTERS M | 22 | M 99 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:51.60 | 03:13:51.60 | +02:06:25 (65.2%) | 19:23 | 3.1 (34.8%) | |||
56 | KRYSTERA Milena | 477 | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 36 | K 47 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:03.70 | 03:18:03.70 | +02:10:37 (66.0%) | 19:48 | 3 (33.7%) | |||
57 | SKORUPSKI Adam | 515 | WARSZAWA | OPEN MASTERS M | 23 | M 100 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:49.90 | 03:23:49.90 | +02:16:23 (66.9%) | 20:22 | 2.9 (32.6%) | |||
58 | GRABARCZYK Agnieszka | 488 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | OPEN K | 37 | K 48 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:03.60 | 03:28:03.60 | +02:20:37 (67.6%) | 20:48 | 2.9 (32.6%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
KALIŃSKA Stella | 465 | NINJA ARENA GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 59 results.