Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Vikings Run |
Data : | 2024-05-18 |
Miejsce : | Smardzewice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 43 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | TRAIL DRUŻYNY | TRAIL K | TRAIL M | 15:50 | TRAIL MASTERS K | TRAIL MASTERS M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄS Konrad | 1398 | KS GOLESZE | STANISŁAWÓW | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BANASZCZYK Mariusz | 1387 | EDC.TEAM.ACTIVE | KLUKI | TRAIL MASTERS M | EDC.TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SADOWSKI Mariusz | 1386 | EDC.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL M | EDC.TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
4 | MULARCZYK Piotr | 1374 | BEŁCHATÓW | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KIEPAS Marcin | 1411 | RADOM | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | DAŁEK Jarosław | 1402 | BOLIMÓW | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | SOLECKI Łukasz | 1405 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | JARCZAK Paweł | 1413 | GALEWICE | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | REK Tomasz | 1375 | KOLUSZKI | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | 1376 | WDZ | ŁÓDŹ | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Aneta | 1407 | OSPRO OCR | WARSZAWA | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PORCZYK Mariusz | 1373 | VIKINGS TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | 1401 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 1404 | POZNAŃ | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KACZUBA Tomasz | 1406 | ŻAKOWICE | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SZKLAREK Wojciech | 1395 | KOLUSZKI | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GROCHOWIAK-FELDMAN Magdalena | 1372 | WARSZAWA | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | RAJSKA Elżbieta | 1377 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL MASTERS K | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MISZTELA Rafał | 1385 | EDC.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL MASTERS M | EDC.TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
20 | NOWAK Michał | 1408 | KOLUSZKI | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | REAUD Oliwia | 1409 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | REAUD Julien | 1410 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KIWERSKI Maciej | 1382 | KM "AKTYWNI" SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MUCHA Damian | 1403 | GŁOWNO | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KURZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1412 | GALEWICE | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | DUPERAS Arkadiusz | 1388 | EDC.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL M | EDC.TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
27 | STANIASZEK Radosław | 1394 | GAZOMIA NOWA | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SARLEJA Magdalena | 1381 | KIEŁCZÓWKA | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 1390 | CHÓRZĘCIN | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PAWŁOWICZ Ania | 1396 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KOCIK Adam | 1378 | ŁÓDŹ | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MARCINKOWSKA Marta | 1393 | JUSTYNÓW | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | FELDMAN Łukasz | 1371 | WARSZAWA | TRAIL MASTERS M | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 1399 | BRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJA | KRAKÓW | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 1400 | KRAKÓW | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KRÓL Izabela | 1379 | UŁĘŻ | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ROGOZIŃSKA Joanna | 1397 | KS GOLESZE | BEŁCHATÓW | TRAIL K | KS Golesze | 00:00:00 | |
38 | KRZESIAK Adam | 1380 | BEŁCHATÓW | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KALETA Daniel | 1383 | EDC.TEAM | GORZKOWICE | TRAIL M | EDC.TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
40 | CZUBAK Arkadiusz | 1392 | WARSZAWA | TRAIL M | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MARKIEWICZ Aneta | 1391 | PRUSZKÓW | TRAIL K | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)