Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Wągrowiec |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 170 |
Wystartowało : | 164 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 96 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:06:41 | 00:14:24 | ||
2 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 37 | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M 30-39 | 00:07:09 | 00:15:23 | |||
3 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 41 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | WROCŁAW | M 50-54 | 00:08:25 | 00:15:30 | |||
4 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 10 | TRAVEL SERVICE KOŁOBRZEG | SIEDLCE | M 30-39 | 00:07:09 | 00:15:51 | |||
5 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 30 | GORZÓWPRZYSTAŃ | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M 55-59 | 00:09:00 | 00:15:53 | |||
6 | LESIŃSKI Grzegorz | 4 | OLSZANY | M 45-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:15:55 | ||||
7 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 163 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 45-49 | 00:07:57 | 00:15:56 | |||
8 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mieczysław | 68 | NORDIC DREAM TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | M 45-49 | 00:07:57 | 00:15:59 | |||
9 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Krystian | 59 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M Junior | 1 | 00:06:12 | 00:16:19 | ||
10 | WOLEK Waldemar | 52 | GNIEZNO Z KIJAMI | GNIEZNO | M 40-44 | 00:07:34 | 00:16:20 | |||
11 | OWCZARZAK Dariusz | 122 | NORDIC DREAM TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 45-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:28 | |||
12 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 156 | VAMP | DREWNO | K 45-49 | 00:13:55 | 00:16:28 | |||
13 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 29 | INTEGRACYJNE STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNI 50 | POZNAŃ | M 55-59 | 00:09:00 | 00:16:34 | |||
14 | PARTYKA Teresa | 31 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K 50-54 | 00:14:29 | 00:16:40 | |||
15 | KĘDZIERSKI Arkadiusz | 56 | TRZEMESZNO | M 30-39 | 00:07:10 | 00:16:55 | ||||
16 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 54 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 65-69 | 00:09:55 | 00:16:56 | |||
17 | MARCINIAK Emil | 58 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:06:41 | 00:17:01 | ||
18 | KIPIEL Tomasz | 49 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M Junior | 00:06:14 | 00:17:03 | |||
19 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 34 | LESZNO | M 45-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:17:09 | ||||
20 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 63 | ORLI SZPON GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:08:25 | 00:17:11 | |||
21 | SIKORA Bronisław | 108 | LKB AMATOR LESZNO | LESZNO | M 60-64 | 00:09:29 | 00:17:13 | |||
22 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 166 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-54 | 00:14:30 | 00:17:15 | |||
23 | BURDANOWSKI Andrzej | 80 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:07:09 | 00:17:18 | ||
24 | ŚCIESIŃSKI Sławomir | 77 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 40-44 | 00:07:35 | 00:17:30 | |||
25 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 165 | POZNAŃ | K 18-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:17:31 | ||||
26 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 73 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 40-44 | 00:07:34 | 00:17:32 | |||
27 | KOLOSZ-PERZ Monika | 121 | SZCZECINEK | K 30-39 | 00:12:07 | 00:17:32 | ||||
28 | SKIEIS Albert | 15 | SULECHÓW | M 45-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:17:33 | ||||
29 | KARCZEWSKA Marzena | 158 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:17:33 | |||
30 | WILCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 164 | POZNAŃ | M 55-59 | 00:09:00 | 00:17:39 | ||||
31 | PSTYGA Mariusz | 48 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 40-44 | 00:07:35 | 00:17:40 | |||
32 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 139 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 55-59 | 00:15:13 | 00:17:47 | |||
33 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 55 | TRZEMESZNO | K 30-39 | 00:12:09 | 00:17:48 | ||||
34 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 21 | GNIEZNO | K 50-54 | 00:14:30 | 00:17:49 | ||||
35 | DUDEK Edward | 130 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M 65-69 | 00:09:55 | 00:17:54 | |||
36 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 35 | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:09:57 | 00:17:54 | ||||
37 | SKOWROŃSKA Dominika | 39 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | K Junior | 00:11:10 | 00:17:58 | |||
38 | KUSZA Jolanta | 140 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K 50-54 | 00:14:30 | 00:17:58 | |||
39 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 45 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 40-44 | 00:12:32 | 00:17:59 | |||
40 | BOROWIEC Magdalena | 50 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K Junior | 00:11:09 | 00:18:00 | |||
41 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 169 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M 50-54 | 00:08:26 | 00:18:04 | |||
42 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 117 | KLUBWITAMINKA.PL | ZIELONKA | M 45-49 | 00:07:57 | 00:18:09 | |||
43 | BIAŁK Roman | 124 | GDAŃSK | M 60-64 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:10 | ||||
44 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 44 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:57 | 00:18:11 | |||
45 | BONEK Bronisław | 57 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 70+ | 00:10:16 | 00:18:16 | |||
46 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 129 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 70+ | 00:10:18 | 00:18:16 | |||
47 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 38 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | M 60-64 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:21 | |||
48 | PIDUCH Jan | 118 | MSICS-POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M 65-69 | 00:09:55 | 00:18:21 | |||
49 | GIDASZEWSKA Beata | 69 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 45-49 | 00:13:55 | 00:18:28 | |||
50 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 109 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 50-54 | 00:14:32 | 00:18:34 | |||
51 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | 154 | KOBYLNICA | K 30-39 | 00:12:10 | 00:18:35 | ||||
52 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 167 | ZAGÓRÓW | M 55-59 | 00:09:01 | 00:18:37 | ||||
53 | KOLBERG Kamila | 92 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 30-39 | 00:12:07 | 00:18:38 | |||
54 | FELIS Stanisław | 70 | BOBROWIEC | M Dzieci | 00:06:12 | 00:18:51 | ||||
55 | KUEHN Dominik | 23 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:07:11 | 00:18:51 | |||
56 | NOWAK Hanna | 155 | POZNAŃ | K 45-49 | 00:13:54 | 00:18:51 | ||||
57 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Lidia | 67 | NORDIC DREAM TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | K 45-49 | 00:13:56 | 00:18:52 | |||
58 | NOWAK Jacek | 132 | MOSINA / KROSNO | M 40-44 | 00:07:35 | 00:18:54 | ||||
59 | KARCZEWSKI Karol | 89 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 18-29 | 00:06:41 | 00:18:55 | |||
59 | ŚCIESIŃSKI Kamil | 79 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 18-29 | 00:06:42 | 00:18:59 | |||
61 | MATYJA Anna | 151 | ŚREM | K 45-49 | 00:13:54 | 00:18:59 | ||||
62 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 168 | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | MOSINA | K 60-64 | 00:16:38 | 00:19:00 | |||
63 | BURZYŃSKA Joanna | 28 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:19:03 | ||||
64 | KUSZA Henryk | 141 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M 50-54 | 00:08:25 | 00:19:04 | |||
65 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 33 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:19:04 | |||
66 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 42 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K 55-59 | 00:15:13 | 00:19:10 | |||
67 | SOBOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 116 | KLUBWITAMINKA.PL | ZIELONKA | K 40-44 | 00:12:32 | 00:19:13 | |||
68 | FLISIKOWSKA-WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 153 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA | KICIN | K 40-44 | 00:12:32 | 00:19:21 | |||
69 | ADAMSKA WOLNA Karolina | 146 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:19:22 | |||
70 | ŚCIESIŃSKA Justyna | 78 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 40-44 | 00:12:33 | 00:19:22 | |||
71 | IDKOWIAK Magdalena | 66 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA / KROSNO | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:19:25 | |||
72 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 65 | MOSINA | K 30-39 | 00:12:06 | 00:19:25 | ||||
73 | SUSKA Danuta | 2 | ŚREM | K 60-64 | 00:16:37 | 00:19:27 | ||||
74 | PRZYBYLAK Stanisław | 111 | MSICS-POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M 65-69 | 00:09:56 | 00:19:28 | |||
75 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 47 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-64 | 00:16:37 | 00:19:28 | |||
76 | MULKOWSKA Mariola | 138 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K 55-59 | 00:15:13 | 00:19:30 | |||
77 | WOROCH Jolanta | 40 | DOPIEWO | K 45-49 | 00:13:56 | 00:19:37 | ||||
78 | OWCZARZAK Małgorzata | 123 | NORDIC DREAM TEAM | POZNAŃ | K 45-49 | 00:13:55 | 00:19:46 | |||
79 | BREWIŃSKA Alicja | 3 | WĄGROWIECP | K 45-49 | 00:13:54 | 00:19:48 | ||||
80 | ROSPENDA Agnieszka | 136 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:12:09 | 00:19:49 | ||||
81 | MĄCZKA Maria | 43 | GDAŃSK | K 65-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:19:58 | ||||
82 | SZCZEBAK Michał | 32 | MKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M Dzieci | 00:06:12 | 00:20:04 | |||
83 | ŚWIĄTEK Andrzej | 95 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | M 45-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:20:10 | |||
84 | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | 136 | CHEMADE-X TEAM | MOSINA | M 60-64 | 00:09:28 | 00:20:10 | |||
85 | KĄCKOWSKA Beata | 71 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 40-44 | 00:12:31 | 00:20:10 | |||
86 | WOLNA Wiktoria | 145 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K Dzieci | 00:10:44 | 00:20:17 | |||
87 | GARBATOWSKA Lidia | 160 | WĄGROWIEC | K 50-54 | 00:14:29 | 00:20:20 | ||||
88 | ANTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 51 | GNIEZNO | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:20:21 | ||||
89 | BABRAKOWSKA Lucyna | 66 | NORDIC WALKING | SKOKI | K 50-54 | 00:14:30 | 00:20:21 | |||
90 | RATAJCZAK Jerzy | 119 | GNIEWKOWO | M 70+ | 00:10:17 | 00:20:30 | ||||
91 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 53 | GNIEZNO | K 65-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:20:30 | ||||
92 | ROSZAK Magdalena | 81 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K Junior | 00:11:09 | 00:20:33 | |||
93 | ADAMSKA Malwina | 143 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K Junior | 00:11:09 | 00:20:34 | |||
94 | KRAWCZYK Urszula | 100 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 50-54 | 00:14:32 | 00:20:34 | |||
95 | SZOT Krystyna | 62 | RADAWNICA | K 50-54 | 00:14:29 | 00:20:39 | ||||
96 | GAERTNER Danuta | 161 | WĄGROWIEC | K 55-59 | 00:15:19 | 00:20:40 | ||||
97 | WYRWA Ewa | 159 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 55-59 | 00:15:15 | 00:20:43 | |||
98 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 125 | ŻABI KRUK | SOPOT | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:10:19 | 00:20:44 | |||
99 | ADAMIN Grażyna | 137 | KALISKA GRUPA ROWEROWA G7 | KALISZ | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:16:40 | 00:20:49 | |||
100 | STAWNIAK Wanda | 46 | UTW ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K 60-64 | 00:16:39 | 00:20:50 | |||
101 | SOWIŃSKA Grażyna | 113 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 55-59 | 00:15:13 | 00:20:55 | |||
102 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 157 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-39 | 00:07:10 | 00:20:57 | |||
103 | WITKOWSKA Grażyna | 60 | SKOKI | K 45-49 | 00:13:56 | 00:20:57 | ||||
104 | NOWAK Iwona | 152 | WĄGROWIEC | K 40-44 | 1 | 00:12:31 | 00:20:58 | |||
105 | WRÓBLEWSKA Bożena | 17 | WĄGROWIEC | K 60-64 | 00:17:24 | 00:21:02 | ||||
106 | ROSSA Halina | 150 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBOŃ | K 60-64 | 00:16:39 | 00:21:03 | |||
107 | RATAJCZAK Danuta | 120 | GNIEWKOWO | K 65-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:21:06 | ||||
108 | ROJTEK Waldemar | 1 | WĄGROWIEC | M 45-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:21:07 | ||||
109 | GÓRSKI Piotr | 84 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 50-54 | 00:08:25 | 00:21:28 | |||
110 | PILECKI Gustaw | 98 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 65-69 | 00:09:56 | 00:21:30 | |||
111 | PAZDERSKA Celina | 101 | STOW. KGW RAZEM | TRZEMŻAL | K 40-44 | 00:12:34 | 00:21:32 | |||
112 | BLASZKA Michał | 127 | KIEKRZ | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:10 | 00:21:35 | ||||
113 | DASZKIEWICZ Jadwiga | 107 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:15:14 | 00:21:39 | |||
114 | RUSIEWICZ Wiesława | 22 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:21:39 | ||||
115 | NOWAK Witold | 85 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M Dzieci | 00:06:12 | 00:21:44 | |||
116 | LEŻANKA Elżbieta | 74 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 50-54 | 00:14:31 | 00:21:45 | |||
117 | PILARSKA Teresa | 106 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 60-64 | 00:16:38 | 00:21:48 | |||
118 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 87 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K 40-44 | 00:12:33 | 00:21:50 | |||
119 | KĄCKOWSKI Marek | 72 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:29 | 00:21:55 | |||
120 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 36 | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:16:37 | 00:21:56 | ||||
121 | WOJTASZAK Maria | 97 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 40-44 | 00:12:33 | 00:22:00 | |||
122 | PILARSKI Andrzej | 105 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | M 65-69 | 00:09:57 | 00:22:03 | |||
123 | KACZMAREK Ewelina | 149 | DIETAMORE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:12:08 | 00:22:05 | |||
124 | MIZRA Dobrochna | 12 | WĄGROWIEC | K 40-44 | 00:12:32 | 00:22:10 | ||||
125 | KOSICKA Beata | 128 | ROKIETNICA | K 45-49 | 00:13:57 | 00:22:21 | ||||
126 | GAERTNER Roma | 162 | WĄGROWIEC | K 18-29 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:23 | ||||
127 | WALIGÓRSKA-WOWCZAK Krystyna | 114 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 65-69 | 00:17:25 | 00:22:25 | |||
128 | SZAROLETA Zofia | 110 | POZNAŃ | K 70+ | 00:18:35 | 00:22:27 | ||||
129 | OLEK Mirosław | 83 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 55-59 | 00:09:01 | 00:22:33 | |||
130 | PRZYBYLAK Dorota | 112 | POZNAŃ | K 65-69 | 00:17:23 | 00:22:38 | ||||
131 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 131 | MOSINA / KROSNO | K 30-39 | 00:12:09 | 00:22:42 | ||||
132 | URBAN Aleksandra | 27 | SKOKI | K 55-59 | 00:15:13 | 00:22:48 | ||||
133 | KARCZEWSKI Jerzy | 93 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | M 70+ | 00:10:17 | 00:22:56 | |||
134 | DYKO Patrycja | 301 | SKOKI | K Dzieci | 00:10:45 | 00:23:17 | ||||
135 | ZBAWIONA Hanna | 148 | DIETAMORE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:33 | |||
136 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 142 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K Junior | 00:11:10 | 00:23:53 | |||
137 | ANDERS-NOWAK Monika | 86 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K 30-39 | 00:12:08 | 00:23:54 | |||
138 | KUŚMIEREK Beata | 133 | POZNAŃ | K 45-49 | 00:13:56 | 00:23:56 | ||||
139 | GAWALSKA Urszula | 102 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:15:15 | 00:23:58 | |||
140 | PERS Anna | 94 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K 55-59 | 00:15:16 | 00:23:58 | |||
141 | PODEMSKA Aleksandra | 14 | WĄGROWIEC | K 70+ | 00:18:35 | 00:23:58 | ||||
142 | NOWAK Beata | 88 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K 45-49 | 00:13:57 | 00:24:19 | |||
143 | MATUSZAK Ksawera | 91 | FUNDACJANASZA WIEŚ | TRZEMŻAL | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:13:57 | 00:24:19 | |||
144 | BUDASZ Krzysztof | 76 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M 60-64 | 00:09:28 | 00:24:30 | |||
145 | WYSOCKA Marianna | 302 | SKOKI | K Dzieci | 00:10:45 | 00:24:36 | ||||
146 | DROP Mieczysław | 115 | PAKOŚĆ | M 70+ | 00:10:17 | 00:25:06 | ||||
147 | STARZYŃSKA Romualda | 13 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:25 | 00:25:09 | ||||
148 | PIETRAS Renata | 99 | STOW. KGW RAZEM | TRZEMŻAL | K 50-54 | 00:14:31 | 00:25:13 | |||
149 | ZAGANIACZYK Krystyna | 11 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:24 | 00:25:15 | ||||
150 | BUDASZ Grażyna | 75 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K 55-59 | 00:15:16 | 00:25:42 | |||
151 | TABAKA Maria | 19 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:24 | 00:25:46 | ||||
152 | BIWIECKA Danuta | 20 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:23 | 00:25:53 | ||||
153 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 61 | ZŁOTÓW | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:25:55 | ||||
154 | LEWANDOWSKA Hanna | 16 | WĄGROWIEC | K 65-69 | 00:17:25 | 00:25:57 | ||||
155 | SUMARA Bernardyna | 82 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 70+ | 00:18:35 | 00:26:07 | |||
156 | JANKOWSKA Łucja | 103 | STOW. KGW RAZEM | TRZEMŻAL | K 60-64 | 00:15:15 | 00:26:17 | |||
157 | WIECZOREK Zofia | 24 | WĄGROWIEC | K 60-64 | 00:16:39 | 00:26:47 | ||||
158 | MAJCHRZAK Izabella | 147 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:12:09 | 00:27:06 | |||
159 | ADAMSKA Joanna | 144 | MANGO | WĄGROWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:12:06 | 00:27:10 | |||
160 | CHWALISZEWSKI Michał | 90 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 65-69 | 00:09:56 | 00:28:42 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | WIŚNIEWSKI Tadeusz | 26 | WĄGROWIEC | M 65-69 | DQ | 00:31:33 DQ | ||||
162 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 25 | WĄGROWIEC | K 60-64 | 00:16:39 | 00:33:31 | ||||
163 | ŁUCZAK Ewa | 104 | STOW. KGW RAZEM | TRZEMŻAL | K 60-64 | 00:16:38 | ||||
164 | KOPRYS Zofia | 18 | WĄGROWIEC | K 70+ | 00:18:36 |
Znaleziono 164 wynik(ów)