Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAIM Sebastian | 121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:06:11 | |
2 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | 7 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:05 | |
3 | WARDZIŃSKI Paweł | 387 | RIM TIMTEAM | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:30 | |
4 | PALASCHKE Michał | 261 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | ||
5 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 203 | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:08:58 | |
6 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 80 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | TCZEW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | |
7 | KŁOS Maciej | 137 | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:06 | |
8 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 164 | SGO Gdańsk | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:17 | |
9 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 74 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:17 | |
10 | JABŁOŃSKA Natalia | 109 | PAKOŚĆ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:21 | ||
11 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Paweł | 86 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:24 | ||
12 | ROKITA Mariusz | 305 | RockyRUN | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | |
13 | POKOJSKI Sebastian | 289 | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | ||
14 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | 378 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:34 | |
15 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 56 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | ||
16 | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | 379 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | |
17 | KOZA Damian | 158 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:42 | ||
18 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 266 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:48 | ||
19 | ANGEL Andrzej | 3 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:09:59 | ||
20 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 103 | SIERAKOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | ||
21 | WILOCH Radoslaw | 397 | Thunder Runner - team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:10:04 | |
22 | STENCEL Maciej | 337 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:08 | ||
23 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | 181 | Run Beach Morning Team | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:10 | |
24 | CHAMSKI Michał | 34 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:11 | |
25 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 354 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:10:24 | |
26 | WOJSA Marcin | 404 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:26 | ||
27 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 414 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:10:26 | |
28 | SAMBURSKI Tomasz | 319 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:10:30 | ||
29 | MARCZAK Marek | 233 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:38 | |
31 | SZUMACHER Marta | 353 | PELPLIN | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:10:38 | ||
32 | KOWALIK Hubert | 154 | Fundacja WDA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | |
33 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 146 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | |
34 | ŚWIĘCICKI Tomasz | 362 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | ||
35 | POKOJSKI Łukasz | 288 | RunRumia | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:45 | |
36 | TEKLIŃSKI Adrian | 369 | POBIEGANY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:51 | |
37 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 185 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:53 | ||
38 | KLEWEK Andrzej | 133 | Zbieracze Złomu | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:00 | |
39 | LIPOWICZ Andrzej | 197 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:11:10 | ||
40 | NIJAK Maciej | 251 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:10 | ||
41 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | 419 | MALBORK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:10 | ||
42 | KUDRELEK Sławomir | 173 | Młode Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | |
43 | LELIWA Sylwia | 192 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:18 | |
44 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Jakub | 85 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:18 | ||
45 | LISOWIEC Robert | 202 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:11:22 | ||
46 | NIEWIADOMSKI Patryk | 247 | Biegający Tczew | CZARLIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:22 | |
47 | PAZIK Dariusz | 271 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:26 | |
48 | SIKORA Szymon | 325 | RUNEDA | REDA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:27 | |
49 | GAJDUS Wiktor | 71 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:28 | |
50 | GRUSZKA Wiktor | 96 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:29 | ||
51 | CHMURA Krzysztof | 35 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | ||
52 | PIECHOWICZ Waldemar | 275 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | ||
53 | ZIMODRO Grzegorz | 427 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | ||
54 | FRANCUZ Maciej | 66 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | ||
55 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | 76 | BORKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:31 | ||
56 | BRYLSKI Filip | 27 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:32 | ||
57 | STROJNOWSKI Konrad | 343 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:36 | ||
58 | NAWROT Witold | 246 | Just 5 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:43 | |
59 | SOŁTYSIAK Natalia | 333 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:51 | ||
60 | RYCHTER Wiesław | 313 | Buchalter | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:11:51 | |
61 | ZALEWSKI Michal | 421 | Dobry preTEXT do Biegania | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:57 | |
62 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 169 | Żarta Wataha | KOWAL | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | |
63 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 82 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | |
64 | LADZIŃSKI Zbigniew | 189 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:01 | ||
65 | GÓRTOWSKI Remigiusz | 87 | NestRun | KRETKI MAŁE | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:12:03 | |
66 | TORŁOP Przemysław | 374 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:05 | |
67 | ROWIŃSKI Robert | 307 | Fc Cioty | GDAŃSK-SOBIESZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:12:05 | |
68 | POCHOPIEŃ Mira | 286 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:12:17 | ||
69 | MACIAG Monika | 217 | WEMBLEY | K-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | ||
70 | GAPSKA Anna | 73 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:21 | |
71 | ŚPIEWAK Bartosz | 358 | AIC TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | |
72 | TREICHEL Patryk | 376 | AIC team | CHEŁMNO | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:12:26 | |
73 | FLORYSZCZYK Daniel | 64 | ROTMANKA | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:26 | ||
74 | WEILADW Karina | 276 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:12:28 | ||
75 | PUCHOWSKA Ewelina | 298 | Apteka Gemini | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:29 | |
76 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 162 | LĘBORK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | ||
77 | EST Azb | 60 | TriMama | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:31 | |
78 | .PACZUL Sebastian | 260 | Dąbrowski Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:33 | |
79 | KACZYŃSKI Piotr | 120 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:33 | ||
80 | OLEJARCZYK Piotr | 254 | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:12:34 | ||
81 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 180 | Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | |
82 | KLOS Tomasz | 135 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:40 | ||
83 | LABUDA Łukasz | 188 | Saint-Gobain Squad | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:12:42 | |
84 | LENKIEWICZ Ryszard | 193 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:51 | ||
85 | ROGALSKA Magdalena | 335 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | |
86 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 156 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | |
87 | DUDANIEC Emilia | 54 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | ||
88 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 434 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:12:59 | ||
89 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | 88 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:03 | ||
90 | CZEKAJ Przemysław | 38 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:03 | ||
91 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Barbara | 216 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:13:09 | ||
92 | OWCZARCZYK Jakub | 258 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:09 | ||
93 | PAWLA Krystyna | 268 | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:10 | ||
94 | WITKOWSKI Robert | 402 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:13 | ||
95 | TICHANÓW Piotr | 370 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:13 | ||
96 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | 278 | OSTRODA | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:14 | ||
97 | KOMIN Ewa | 141 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:18 | ||
98 | PAWLUKOWSKI Zbigniew | 270 | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:18 | ||
99 | ZYGNERSKI Tomasz | 428 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:24 | |
100 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:25 | |
101 | RUCHLEWICZ Urszula | 310 | SZTUM | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:27 | ||
102 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | 255 | Run Beach Morning Team | ROGALE | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:46 | |
103 | WYSOCKI Mieczysław | 418 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:13:47 | ||
104 | KUŹNIEWSKI Konrad | 182 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:48 | ||
105 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | 42 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:48 | ||
106 | MARCINIAK Michal | 230 | Dmowszczycy i Endecy | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:48 | |
107 | SCHULZ Maciej | 323 | Squadra di amici | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:49 | |
108 | KOWSZ Gabriela | 157 | BISKUPIEC | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:49 | ||
109 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 385 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:50 | ||
110 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 4 | MŁODE Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:51 | |
111 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 399 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:13:53 | ||
112 | DYGUŁA Bartosz | 55 | 49 BLot. | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:54 | |
113 | WYSOCKA Dorota | 415 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:57 | ||
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz | 432 | WRZEŚNIA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:57 | ||
115 | GRZELAK Marta | 400 | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | |||
116 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | 21 | Ryszard Biegaj | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:00 | |
117 | GADOMSKA Ewa | 70 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:00 | ||
118 | KUCHTA Małgorzata | 172 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:00 | ||
119 | RYDZEWSKA Barbara | 314 | BŁOTNIK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:14:02 | ||
120 | KOZDEMBA Emilia | 159 | WIŚLINKA | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:02 | ||
121 | RYDZEWSKI Dawid | 315 | BŁOTNIK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | ||
122 | DRZEWIECKI Dominik | 52 | PASŁĘK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | ||
123 | KUKLIS Tomek | 178 | PetroStal Oliwa Hockey Team | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:04 | |
124 | GRYCNER Piotr | 97 | ROCOCO | STAROGARD GD. | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:08 | |
125 | GOLASZ Halina | 81 | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:14:10 | |
126 | TARASOW Marcin | 364 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:15 | ||
127 | RADAWIEC Marcin | 300 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:14:26 | ||
128 | WIŚNIOWSKA Kinga | 401 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:14:53 | ||
129 | BRUSKA Justyna | 26 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | |
130 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 256 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | |
131 | PIASECKA Agata | 273 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:15:26 | ||
132 | FALKOWSKA Alicja | 61 | PRZYWIDZ | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:32 | ||
133 | URBAŃSKA Beata | 383 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:33 | ||
134 | JANECZKO Małgorzata | 115 | ParaMoralni | ELBLĄG | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:15:35 | |
135 | HOROWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:46 | ||
136 | BŁAWAT Marcin | 14 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:58 | ||
137 | GALLAS Ewa | 72 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:15:58 | ||
138 | SZCZĘSNY Tadeusz | 351 | Kacpery | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:16:25 | |
139 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | 43 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:17:04 | ||
140 | KOJRO Aleksandra | 140 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:17:04 | ||
141 | WAWRYNIUK Emilia | 391 | KAMIŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:17:36 |
Znaleziono 141 wynik(ów)