Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km | Finish_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAIM Sebastian | 121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:06:11 | 00:16:11 | |
2 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | 7 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:34 | |
3 | WARDZIŃSKI Paweł | 387 | RIM TIMTEAM | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:11 | |
4 | PALASCHKE Michał | 261 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:54 | ||
5 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 80 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | TCZEW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:13 | |
6 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 203 | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:26 | |
7 | KŁOS Maciej | 137 | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:47 | |
8 | JABŁOŃSKA Natalia | 109 | PAKOŚĆ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:56 | ||
9 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 74 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:57 | |
10 | POKOJSKI Sebastian | 289 | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:19:12 | ||
11 | ROKITA Mariusz | 305 | RockyRUN | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:21 | |
12 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 164 | SGO Gdańsk | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:26 | |
13 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | 378 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:28 | |
14 | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | 379 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:44 | |
15 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 56 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:46 | ||
16 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Paweł | 86 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:47 | ||
17 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 266 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:51 | ||
18 | KOZA Damian | 158 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:03 | ||
19 | STENCEL Maciej | 337 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:12 | ||
20 | WILOCH Radoslaw | 397 | Thunder Runner - team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:14 | |
21 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 103 | SIERAKOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:14 | ||
22 | ANGEL Andrzej | 3 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:18 | ||
23 | CHAMSKI Michał | 34 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:31 | |
24 | SAMBURSKI Tomasz | 319 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:45 | ||
25 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 414 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:49 | |
26 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | 181 | Run Beach Morning Team | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:10 | 00:21:00 | |
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 354 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:10:24 | 00:21:10 | |
28 | WOJSA Marcin | 404 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:11 | ||
29 | SZUMACHER Marta | 353 | PELPLIN | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:20 | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:27 | |
31 | ŚWIĘCICKI Tomasz | 362 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:34 | ||
32 | MARCZAK Marek | 233 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:39 | ||
33 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 146 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:53 | |
34 | KOWALIK Hubert | 154 | Fundacja WDA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | 00:22:12 | |
35 | KLEWEK Andrzej | 133 | Zbieracze Złomu | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:12 | |
36 | TEKLIŃSKI Adrian | 369 | POBIEGANY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:19 | |
37 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 185 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:30 | ||
38 | GAJDUS Wiktor | 71 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:31 | |
39 | LIPOWICZ Andrzej | 197 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:11:10 | 00:22:32 | ||
40 | GRUSZKA Wiktor | 96 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:32 | ||
41 | POKOJSKI Łukasz | 288 | RunRumia | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:35 | |
42 | PAZIK Dariusz | 271 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:26 | 00:22:52 | |
43 | KUDRELEK Sławomir | 173 | Młode Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:54 | |
44 | LELIWA Sylwia | 192 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:18 | 00:22:55 | |
45 | SIKORA Szymon | 325 | RUNEDA | REDA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:57 | |
46 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Jakub | 85 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:00 | ||
47 | LISOWIEC Robert | 202 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:02 | ||
48 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | 419 | MALBORK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:05 | ||
49 | NIEWIADOMSKI Patryk | 247 | Biegający Tczew | CZARLIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:11 | |
50 | NIJAK Maciej | 251 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:14 | ||
51 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | 76 | BORKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:17 | ||
52 | CHMURA Krzysztof | 35 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | ||
53 | PIECHOWICZ Waldemar | 275 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | ||
54 | ZIMODRO Grzegorz | 427 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | ||
55 | BRYLSKI Filip | 27 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:31 | ||
56 | FRANCUZ Maciej | 66 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:31 | ||
57 | RYCHTER Wiesław | 313 | Buchalter | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:32 | |
58 | NAWROT Witold | 246 | Just 5 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:44 | |
59 | ZALEWSKI Michal | 421 | Dobry preTEXT do Biegania | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:56 | |
60 | GÓRTOWSKI Remigiusz | 87 | NestRun | KRETKI MAŁE | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:08 | |
61 | STROJNOWSKI Konrad | 343 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:36 | 00:24:09 | ||
62 | FLORYSZCZYK Daniel | 64 | ROTMANKA | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:13 | ||
63 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 169 | Żarta Wataha | KOWAL | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:16 | |
64 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 82 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:16 | |
65 | ROWIŃSKI Robert | 307 | Fc Cioty | GDAŃSK-SOBIESZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:22 | |
66 | TORŁOP Przemysław | 374 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:26 | |
67 | POCHOPIEŃ Mira | 286 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:27 | ||
68 | SOŁTYSIAK Natalia | 333 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:51 | 00:24:41 | ||
69 | LADZIŃSKI Zbigniew | 189 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:45 | ||
70 | GAPSKA Anna | 73 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:51 | |
71 | PUCHOWSKA Ewelina | 298 | Apteka Gemini | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:56 | |
72 | CZEKAJ Przemysław | 38 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:09 | ||
73 | .PACZUL Sebastian | 260 | Dąbrowski Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:11 | |
74 | EST Azb | 60 | TriMama | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:31 | 00:25:21 | |
75 | MACIAG Monika | 217 | WEMBLEY | K-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:24 | ||
76 | KACZYŃSKI Piotr | 120 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:26 | ||
77 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 434 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:33 | ||
78 | OLEJARCZYK Piotr | 254 | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:36 | ||
79 | ŚPIEWAK Bartosz | 358 | AIC TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:37 | |
80 | WEILADW Karina | 276 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:12:28 | 00:25:38 | ||
81 | TREICHEL Patryk | 376 | AIC team | CHEŁMNO | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:38 | |
82 | WITKOWSKI Robert | 402 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:39 | ||
83 | OWCZARCZYK Jakub | 258 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:39 | ||
84 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 180 | Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:40 | |
85 | LABUDA Łukasz | 188 | Saint-Gobain Squad | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:50 | |
86 | KLOS Tomasz | 135 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:57 | ||
87 | TICHANÓW Piotr | 370 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:13 | 00:26:00 | ||
88 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 162 | LĘBORK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:07 | ||
89 | LENKIEWICZ Ryszard | 193 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:51 | 00:26:09 | ||
90 | ROGALSKA Magdalena | 335 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:10 | |
91 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 156 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:12 | |
92 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | 278 | OSTRODA | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:14 | 00:26:12 | ||
93 | ZYGNERSKI Tomasz | 428 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:20 | |
94 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Barbara | 216 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:13:09 | 00:26:21 | ||
95 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:25 | 00:26:22 | |
96 | PAWLA Krystyna | 268 | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:10 | 00:26:27 | ||
97 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | 88 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:33 | ||
98 | KOMIN Ewa | 141 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:42 | ||
99 | PAWLUKOWSKI Zbigniew | 270 | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:43 | ||
100 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 399 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:13:53 | 00:27:07 | ||
101 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | 42 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:10 | ||
102 | MARCINIAK Michal | 230 | Dmowszczycy i Endecy | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:18 | |
103 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 385 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:50 | 00:27:23 | ||
104 | SCHULZ Maciej | 323 | Squadra di amici | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:23 | |
105 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 4 | MŁODE Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:24 | |
106 | KOWSZ Gabriela | 157 | BISKUPIEC | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:24 | ||
107 | RUCHLEWICZ Urszula | 310 | SZTUM | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:27 | 00:27:34 | ||
108 | DUDANIEC Emilia | 54 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | 00:27:46 | ||
109 | DYGUŁA Bartosz | 55 | 49 BLot. | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:48 | |
110 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | 255 | Run Beach Morning Team | ROGALE | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:46 | 00:27:49 | |
111 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | 21 | Ryszard Biegaj | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:51 | |
112 | RYDZEWSKI Dawid | 315 | BŁOTNIK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:27:52 | ||
113 | GADOMSKA Ewa | 70 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:00 | 00:28:15 | ||
114 | KUCHTA Małgorzata | 172 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:00 | 00:28:15 | ||
115 | GRYCNER Piotr | 97 | ROCOCO | STAROGARD GD. | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:08 | 00:28:20 | |
116 | WYSOCKI Mieczysław | 418 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:13:47 | 00:28:23 | ||
117 | KUKLIS Tomek | 178 | PetroStal Oliwa Hockey Team | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:23 | |
118 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz | 432 | WRZEŚNIA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:32 | ||
119 | RYDZEWSKA Barbara | 314 | BŁOTNIK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:34 | ||
120 | GRZELAK Marta | 400 | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | 00:28:34 | |||
121 | DRZEWIECKI Dominik | 52 | PASŁĘK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:35 | ||
122 | WYSOCKA Dorota | 415 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:41 | ||
123 | KOZDEMBA Emilia | 159 | WIŚLINKA | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:41 | ||
124 | TARASOW Marcin | 364 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:45 | ||
125 | GOLASZ Halina | 81 | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:14:10 | 00:29:02 | |
126 | WIŚNIOWSKA Kinga | 401 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:14:53 | 00:29:08 | ||
127 | KUŹNIEWSKI Konrad | 182 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:48 | 00:29:14 | ||
128 | RADAWIEC Marcin | 300 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:14:26 | 00:29:27 | ||
129 | BŁAWAT Marcin | 14 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:58 | 00:29:53 | ||
130 | PIASECKA Agata | 273 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:10 | ||
131 | BRUSKA Justyna | 26 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:50 | |
132 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 256 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:50 | |
133 | GALLAS Ewa | 72 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:15:58 | 00:31:53 | ||
134 | JANECZKO Małgorzata | 115 | ParaMoralni | ELBLĄG | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:15:35 | 00:32:08 | |
135 | FALKOWSKA Alicja | 61 | PRZYWIDZ | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:32 | 00:32:30 | ||
136 | SZCZĘSNY Tadeusz | 351 | Kacpery | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:16:25 | 00:32:57 | |
137 | HOROWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:46 | 00:32:59 | ||
138 | URBAŃSKA Beata | 383 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:33 | 00:33:09 | ||
139 | WAWRYNIUK Emilia | 391 | KAMIŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:17:36 | 00:34:49 | ||
140 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | 43 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:17:04 | 00:35:02 | ||
141 | KOJRO Aleksandra | 140 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:17:04 | 00:35:02 |
Znaleziono 141 wynik(ów)