Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Świerczyna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 26 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | Miszkanka Gminy | Pracowniczka Lasów Państwowych | Mieszkaniec Gminy | Pracownik Lasów Państwowych | K16-29 | M16-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-49 | M40-49 | K50-59 | M50-59 | K60-69 | M60-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBIAK Erwin | 110 | BIAŁA | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:33 | ||
2 | GĄGALSKI Piotr | 122 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:04 | ||
3 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 120 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:32 | ||
4 | MACIEJKO Witold | 121 | ZLOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:31 | ||
5 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 117 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:51 | ||
6 | GAŁAN Leszek | 109 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:32 | ||
7 | STUSIO Zenon | 124 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:46 | ||
8 | KACZOR Sławomir | 112 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:54 | ||
9 | MAJEWSKI Artur | 131 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:30 | ||
10 | SULIK Krzysztof | 128 | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:51 | |||
11 | SZCZUKOCKI Marcin | 123 | JASTROWIE | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:02 | ||
12 | AUGUSTOWSKI Krzysztof | 101 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:28:12 | ||
13 | WITEK Stanisław | 119 | SIENICA | M60-69 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:23 | ||
14 | GÓRSKA Emilia | 118 | MIROSŁAWIEC | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:05 | ||
15 | BOBOWSKI Michał | 100 | PIŁAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:05 | ||
16 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 106 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:58 | ||
17 | KRYŃSKI Adam | 105 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:27:43 | ||
18 | KULICZ Damian | 130 | LUBIESZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:43 | ||
19 | JANICKI Dominik | 111 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:30:29 | ||
20 | GAŁAN Joanna | 108 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:31 | ||
21 | HEJŁASZ Katarzyna | 126 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:33 | ||
22 | JESIONKA Jarosław | 114 | NOWOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:46 | ||
23 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 127 | NOWE LASKI | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:25 | ||
24 | KSIĄŻEK Teresa | 115 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:32:45 | ||
25 | SOKÓŁ Monika | 129 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:09 | ||
26 | BORKOWSKA Alicja | 113 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:32:45 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)