Organizator : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Data : | 2023-01-14 |
Miejsce : | Łącko |
Dystans : | 22,53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 35 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA Sebastian | 2 | KATOWICE | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 36 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
3 | TARASEK Dariusz | 28 | SEVEN7 | NOWY SACZ | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
4 | DYBEK Pawel | 3 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | MIELEC | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KOŚCIÒŁEK Kamil | 9 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | NOWY SĄCZ | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
6 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 31 | NOWY SĄCZ | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KRÓL Dawid | 10 | PRZYSZOWA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BOHUN Dawid | 1 | PEPITKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
9 | RUMIAN Jakub | 24 | RACIBOROWICE | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MAZUR Paweł | 15 | ŁĄCKO | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PYCIA Adam | 23 | KORONA MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KURNYTA Sławomir | 11 | OCHOTNICA | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
13 | NOWOROLNIK Piotr | 18 | LKS LUBAŃ TYLMANOWA | TYLMANOWA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
14 | TOBERA Łukasz | 30 | WIELICZKA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | OŻÓG Mirek | 20 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
16 | MALINA Michał | 13 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
17 | KOZA Janusz | 38 | SOK Z GÓR | ŁĄCKO | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
18 | TONIARZ Dymitr | 32 | BOCHNIA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 22 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | OLEJARNIK Łukasz | 19 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | FITT Konrad | 4 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SERAFIN Krzysztof | 25 | MORDARKA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PISKORZ Ireneusz | 37 | KLUB BIEGACZA FORREST GUMP | KODEŃ | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
24 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 35 | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | JASŁO | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
25 | FLORIAN Adam | 5 | KADCZA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOWICKI Michael | 17 | MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA | KRUŻLOWA WYŻNA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
27 | WASIK Michal | 33 | LISEK TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
28 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 6 | LGOTA | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PERCZYŃSKI Piotr | 21 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | Open Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DRĄG Mateusz | 39 | TYCHY | Open Mężczyźni | DNF |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)