WIOSENNY BIEG WSCHODZĄCEGO SŁOŃCA
Organiser : Fundacja Kozica
Date : 2022-06-05
Place : Stańcowa
Distance : 4,7 km
Registered : 209
Started : 173
Not finished : 0
Finished : 173
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
4.7km
Clock
time
4.7km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1DUDCZAK Michał 194BUFF/ THE NORTH FACERYTROM1 (18-35)1M 100:00:0000:35:59.0000:35:59.00 7:397,8
2TABOR Dominik 183SYMFERIA - FIZJOTERAPIA OSTEOPATIA TRENING KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM1 (18-35)2M 200:00:0000:37:28.0000:37:28.00+00:01:297:587,5
3BROJ Marcel 190BROJ TEAM ŹLINICEŹLINICEM1 (18-35)3M 300:00:0000:38:06.0000:38:06.00+00:02:078:067,4
4SKUPIEŃ Tomasz 207SKAWINKIM2 (36-49)1M 400:00:0000:39:02.0000:39:02.00+00:03:038:187,2
5STOBIECKI Marcin 165ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIM1 (18-35)4M 500:00:0000:39:26.0000:39:26.00+00:03:278:237,2
6PARIS Nicola 17LA RECASTELLKRAKOWM1 (18-35)5M 600:00:0000:39:33.0000:39:33.00+00:03:348:247,1
7KUNZ Marcin 203LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWM1 (18-35)6M 700:00:0000:40:09.0000:40:09.00+00:04:108:327,0
8TUKA Michal 158DLUGOSZ TEAM SCARPANIŽNÁM1 (18-35)7M 800:00:0000:40:23.0000:40:23.00+00:04:248:357,0
9ŻÓŁTEK Grzegorz 56SPYTKOWICEM1 (18-35)8M 900:00:0000:40:41.0000:40:41.00+00:04:428:396,9
10ALBRECHT Krystian 138KŚ AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA/GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKIJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM1 (18-35)9M 1000:00:0000:40:46.0000:40:46.00+00:04:478:406,9
11MAGERČÁK Miloš 121DYNAMEČKOSUCHÁ HORAM1 (18-35)10M 1100:00:0000:42:10.0000:42:10.00+00:06:118:586,7
12HANKUS Tadeusz 111HKS RUNBALINM2 (36-49)2M 1200:00:0000:42:19.0000:42:19.00+00:06:209:006,7
13STANUCH Dariusz 39AZS ZAKOPANEZAKOPANEM2 (36-49)3M 1300:00:0000:42:40.0000:42:40.00+00:06:419:046,6
14ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid 182NOWY TARGM3 (50+)1M 1400:00:0000:43:13.0000:43:13.00+00:07:149:116,5
15PACHUT Jerzy 195MY ENDURANCE COACHING TEAMSŁOPNICEM1 (18-35)11M 1500:00:0000:43:26.0000:43:26.00+00:07:279:146,5
16BUCZYŃSKI Adam 113NON STOP TRAILKRAKÓWM2 (36-49)4M 1600:00:0000:44:26.0000:44:26.00+00:08:279:276,3
17MAZAN Beata 200FINISZ RYMANÓW/#RKROSNOK2 (36-49)1K 100:00:0000:44:49.0000:44:49.00+00:08:509:326,3
18SZATANIK Zbigniew 168UJSOŁYM3 (50+)2M 1700:00:0000:46:45.0000:46:45.00+00:10:469:566,0
19WRÓBEL Przemysław 34STRYSZÓWM2 (36-49)5M 1800:00:0000:46:50.0000:46:50.00+00:10:519:576,0
20PÓŁTORAK Sylwester 35DOBCZYCKIE KLUB BIEGACZAKRZYSZKOWICEM2 (36-49)6M 1900:00:0000:47:43.0000:47:43.00+00:11:4410:095,9
21JAKIEŁA-RZADKOSZ Katarzyna 108GLICZARÓW GÓRNYK1 (18-35)1K 200:00:0000:48:00.0000:48:00.00+00:12:0110:125,9
22ZACHARA Dawid 159MOKRZYSKAM1 (18-35)12M 2000:00:0000:48:28.0000:48:28.00+00:12:2910:185,8
23PALOVA Alžbeta 211SK ORAVAMANZUBERECK2 (36-49)2K 300:00:0000:49:05.0000:49:05.00+00:13:0610:265,7
24FITAK Marta 6LIPNICA WIELKAK1 (18-35)2K 400:00:0000:49:20.0000:49:20.00+00:13:2110:295,7
25RENÒ Vittoriano 192KRAKOWM1 (18-35)13M 2100:00:0000:49:39.0000:49:39.00+00:13:4010:335,7
26NOSALIK Marek 126MTAZYWIECM3 (50+)3M 2200:00:0000:49:46.0000:49:46.00+00:13:4710:355,7
27KOS Tomasz 120TYCHYM2 (36-49)7M 2300:00:0000:49:52.0000:49:52.00+00:13:5310:365,7
28KOZAK Tomasz 129KOTÓRZ WIELKIM1 (18-35)14M 2400:00:0000:49:58.0000:49:58.00+00:13:5910:375,6
29BOLECHOWSKA Dominika 208RABKA ZDRÓJK2 (36-49)3K 500:00:0000:50:25.0000:50:25.00+00:14:2610:435,6
30LANTOS Borbála 74ZOLNA SKYRUNNING TEAMEGERK1 (18-35)3K 600:00:0000:50:41.0000:50:41.00+00:14:4210:475,6
31ŻĄDŁO Władysław 184SPYTKOWICEM1 (18-35)15M 2500:00:0000:50:44.0000:50:44.00+00:14:4510:475,6
32CIERPIAŁEK Jakub 133ADAM CZERWIŃSKI TEAMWADOWICEM1 (18-35)16M 2600:00:0000:51:50.0000:51:50.00+00:15:5111:015,4
33DUBOWIECKI Witek 53CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANEWROCŁAWM3 (50+)4M 2700:00:0000:52:18.0000:52:18.00+00:16:1911:075,4
34WOŹNIAK Michał 27RUNNER_ULTRAPODOLSZEM1 (18-35)17M 2800:00:0000:52:22.0000:52:22.00+00:16:2311:085,4
35MIŚKOWIEC Szymon 202TC ORZEŁSPYTKOWICEM2 (36-49)8M 2900:00:0000:52:35.0000:52:35.00+00:16:3611:115,4
36KARPIEL Tomasz 52RATUŁÓWM1 (18-35)18M 3000:00:0000:52:43.0000:52:43.00+00:16:4411:125,3
37DYRCZ Konrad 115GRZECHYNIAM2 (36-49)9M 3100:00:0000:53:15.0000:53:15.00+00:17:1611:195,3
38PACHURA Kinga 21ULTRA BABIAMSZANA DOLNAK2 (36-49)4K 700:00:0000:53:24.0000:53:24.00+00:17:2511:215,3
39PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 193KRAKÓWM2 (36-49)10M 3200:00:0000:53:29.0000:53:29.00+00:17:3011:225,3
40KACZOR Miłosz 180KG TRAWERSSANDOMIERZM1 (18-35)19M 3300:00:0000:53:33.0000:53:33.00+00:17:3411:235,3
41ŽELEZNÍK Peter 210SK ORAVAMANZUBERECM3 (50+)5M 3400:00:0000:54:27.0000:54:27.00+00:18:2811:355,2
42ŠPRLAK Miloš 104DYNAMEČKOSUCHÁ HORA 193M1 (18-35)20M 3500:00:0000:54:32.0000:54:32.00+00:18:3311:365,2
43SKOWRONEK Łukasz 89KATOWICEM2 (36-49)11M 3600:00:0000:54:35.0000:54:35.00+00:18:3611:365,2
44MRÓZ Piotrek 114DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM1 (18-35)21M 3700:00:0000:54:54.0000:54:54.00+00:18:5511:405,1
45SZCZUREK Slawomir 185MYSLENICEM2 (36-49)12M 3800:00:0000:55:26.0000:55:26.00+00:19:2711:475,1
46TURAK Rafał 11KATOWICEM3 (50+)6M 3900:00:0000:55:31.0000:55:31.00+00:19:3211:485,1
47WRÓBEL Paweł 105DOPOZYGUTEAMKRAKÓWM1 (18-35)22M 4000:00:0000:55:34.0000:55:34.00+00:19:3511:495,1
48KARDYL Krzysztof 153LIPNICA WIELKAM1 (18-35)23M 4100:00:0000:55:56.0000:55:56.00+00:19:5711:545,0
49JAKCINAIMIĘ Andżeju 37ZDRAJCY METALUOSIEKM2 (36-49)13M 4200:00:0000:56:08.0000:56:08.00+00:20:0911:565,0
50RAMOTOWSKI Marcin 172WARSZAWAM2 (36-49)14M 4300:00:0000:56:44.0000:56:44.00+00:20:4512:045,0
51MUCHA Agnieszka 28RABKAK2 (36-49)5K 800:00:0000:56:58.0000:56:58.00+00:20:5912:075,0
52LUBOS Dawid 162TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM2 (36-49)15M 4400:00:0000:57:14.0000:57:14.00+00:21:1512:104,9
53MYSIURA Adam 59#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMKRAKÓWM2 (36-49)16M 4500:00:0000:57:16.0000:57:16.00+00:21:1712:114,9
54MAŚLANKA Ewa 167NOWY TARGK2 (36-49)6K 900:00:0000:57:50.0000:57:50.00+00:21:5112:184,9
55KUKLA Grzegorz 178KRAKÓWM3 (50+)7M 4600:00:0000:58:14.0000:58:14.00+00:22:1512:234,8
56MACIEJEWSKI Marek 61TRUCHTACZ MYSLOWICEMYSŁOWICEM3 (50+)8M 4700:00:0000:58:17.0000:58:17.00+00:22:1812:244,8
57WIEWIÓRA Piotr 155AKRIWOSBYTOMM2 (36-49)17M 4800:00:0000:58:29.0000:58:29.00+00:22:3012:264,8
58BISKUP Paweł 150ŁAGÓWM2 (36-49)18M 4900:00:0000:59:00.0000:59:00.00+00:23:0112:334,8
59BIAŁEK Paweł 14MARKLOWICEM2 (36-49)19M 5000:00:0000:59:37.0000:59:37.00+00:23:3812:414,7
60BORYCZKA Szymon 127MIEDZYRZECZEM2 (36-49)20M 5100:00:0000:59:44.0000:59:44.00+00:23:4512:424,7
61WITAS Jacek 191JAWORZEM2 (36-49)21M 5200:00:0001:00:01.0001:00:01.00+00:24:0212:464,7
62GRACÍK Vlastimil 209ORAVSKÁ JASENICAM2 (36-49)22M 5300:00:0001:00:17.0001:00:17.00+00:24:1812:494,7
63KSIĘŻYK Anna 95CHORZÓWK2 (36-49)7K 1000:00:0001:00:37.0001:00:37.00+00:24:3812:534,7
64OLEJARNIK Łukasz 110KRAKÓWM1 (18-35)24M 5400:00:0001:00:45.0001:00:45.00+00:24:4612:554,6
65RYNDUCH Renata 32KRAKÓWK2 (36-49)8K 1100:00:0001:01:05.0001:01:05.00+00:25:0612:594,6
66LOSKA Tomasz 19ŁAZISKA GÓRNEM1 (18-35)25M 5500:00:0001:01:08.0001:01:08.00+00:25:0913:004,6
67GÓRAK Piotr 10#DIABLAK120SOSNOWIECM2 (36-49)23M 5600:00:0001:01:11.0001:01:11.00+00:25:1213:014,6
68OCZKOWSKI Mateusz 24GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMOCHOTOMÓWM2 (36-49)24M 5700:00:0001:01:34.0001:01:34.00+00:25:3513:054,6
69DOBOSZ Artur 117ŻARNÓWKAM2 (36-49)25M 5800:00:0001:01:49.0001:01:49.00+00:25:5013:094,6
70DOBOSZ Mariusz 116ROZBIEGANY BALINBALINM2 (36-49)26M 5900:00:0001:01:57.0001:01:57.00+00:25:5813:104,6
71TRELA Jacek 152AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWM3 (50+)9M 6000:00:0001:02:00.0001:02:00.00+00:26:0113:114,5
72BAŃKOSZ Kinga 186SROMOWCE WYŻNEK1 (18-35)4K 1200:00:0001:02:04.0001:02:04.00+00:26:0513:124,5
73OROCZ Dawid 188BIERUŃM1 (18-35)26M 6100:00:0001:02:17.0001:02:17.00+00:26:1813:154,5
74GANCZEWSKI Paweł 25GRANICAM3 (50+)10M 6200:00:0001:02:47.0001:02:47.00+00:26:4813:214,5
75CIEŚLIK Mateusz 101TEAM APKBOGDANOWOM1 (18-35)27M 6300:00:0001:03:11.0001:03:11.00+00:27:1213:264,5
76NAWROT Waldek 98J U V E R U NKRAKÓWM2 (36-49)27M 6400:00:0001:03:27.0001:03:27.00+00:27:2813:304,4
77PALEJ Janusz 146J&JSKARBIMIERZ-OSIEDLEM2 (36-49)28M 6500:00:0001:03:29.0001:03:29.00+00:27:3013:304,4
78GACH-MICHALSKA Justyna 9RZEZAWAK2 (36-49)9K 1300:00:0001:03:34.0001:03:34.00+00:27:3513:314,4
79SKWAREK Grzegorz 112BALINM2 (36-49)29M 6600:00:0001:03:53.0001:03:53.00+00:27:5413:354,4
80ZACHARA Kamil 179MOKRZYSKAM1 (18-35)28M 6700:00:0001:04:01.0001:04:01.00+00:28:0213:374,4
81CHMIELEWSKI Maciej 58LUBOŃM2 (36-49)30M 6800:00:0001:04:36.0001:04:36.00+00:28:3713:444,4
82TYBOŃ Maciej 26OLKUSZM1 (18-35)29M 6900:00:0001:04:38.0001:04:38.00+00:28:3913:454,4
83HOŁUJ Andrzej 49KRAKÓWM3 (50+)11M 7000:00:0001:04:49.0001:04:49.00+00:28:5013:474,4
84MILER Robert 64RADOMSKOM2 (36-49)31M 7100:00:0001:05:16.0001:05:16.00+00:29:1713:534,3
85KOCZENASZ Mariusz 151ŁAZISKA GÓRNEM2 (36-49)32M 7200:00:0001:05:19.0001:05:19.00+00:29:2013:534,3
86SERAFIN Krzysztof 16MORDARKAM2 (36-49)33M 7300:00:0001:05:23.0001:05:23.00+00:29:2413:544,3
87OROCZ Magdalena 189BIERUŃK1 (18-35)5K 1400:00:0001:05:48.0001:05:48.00+00:29:4914:004,3
88ŻBIK Agnieszka 92HAGER SPORT TEAMTYCHYK2 (36-49)10K 1500:00:0001:05:53.0001:05:53.00+00:29:5414:014,3
89ŻUREK Dariusz 106KRAKÓWM1 (18-35)30M 7400:00:0001:05:55.0001:05:55.00+00:29:5614:014,3
90SAŁACIAK Jakub 118PABIANICEM1 (18-35)31M 7500:00:0001:06:10.0001:06:10.00+00:30:1114:044,3
91CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej 100OLA&BARTLONIEPOŁOMICEM2 (36-49)34M 7600:00:0001:06:29.0001:06:29.00+00:30:3014:084,2
92PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 128OLA&BARTLOKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)11K 1600:00:0001:06:31.0001:06:31.00+00:30:3214:094,2
93GABRYŚ Arkadiusz 163CIESZYNM2 (36-49)35M 7700:00:0001:06:40.0001:06:40.00+00:30:4114:114,2
94SKOCZYLAS Piotr 142ENDURANCE TEAMCHORZÓWM2 (36-49)36M 7800:00:0001:06:56.0001:06:56.00+00:30:5714:144,2
95CZAPCZYK Adrian 73POZNAŃM2 (36-49)37M 7900:00:0001:07:11.0001:07:11.00+00:31:1214:174,2
96PARZNIEWSKI Maciej 55TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWANOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM2 (36-49)38M 8000:00:0001:07:31.0001:07:31.00+00:31:3214:214,2
97CISZAK Wojtek 43GOSTYŃM2 (36-49)39M 8100:00:0001:07:54.0001:07:54.00+00:31:5514:264,2
98SAŁACIAK Bartłomiej 119DOBROŃM1 (18-35)32M 8200:00:0001:08:18.0001:08:18.00+00:32:1914:314,1
99SOWIŃSKI Dariusz 29SOWSTOLWIRYM2 (36-49)40M 8300:00:0001:09:06.0001:09:06.00+00:33:0714:424,1
100PAPIERZ Justyna 48NBRCBORZĘCIN DUŻYK2 (36-49)12K 1700:00:0001:09:25.0001:09:25.00+00:33:2614:464,1
101KADYK Łukasz 50CEZARWARSZAWAM2 (36-49)41M 8400:00:0001:09:28.0001:09:28.00+00:33:2914:464,1
102MILER Urszula 65KBKS RADOMSKORADOMSKOK2 (36-49)13K 1800:00:0001:09:57.0001:09:57.00+00:33:5814:524,0
103SERWADCZAK Piotr 124P+EBRZEGM3 (50+)12M 8500:00:0001:10:03.0001:10:03.00+00:34:0414:544,0
104STANISZEWSKI Rafał 23TURBODZIKIWARSZAWAM2 (36-49)42M 8600:00:0001:10:06.0001:10:06.00+00:34:0714:544,0
105GAWLIKOWSKA Agnieszka 123KATOWICEK1 (18-35)6K 1900:00:0001:10:08.0001:10:08.00+00:34:0914:554,0
106MOKRZYCKA Weronika 79STARA ŁOMNICAK2 (36-49)14K 2000:00:0001:10:29.0001:10:29.00+00:34:3014:594,0
106SKAŁOŃ Robert 161KRAKÓWM1 (18-35)33M 8700:00:0001:10:29.0001:10:29.00+00:34:3014:594,0
108KONSTAŃCZAK Joanna 72POZNAŃK2 (36-49)15K 2100:00:0001:10:34.0001:10:34.00+00:34:3515:004,0
109GŁOWACKA-PRUS Dorota 206#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)16K 2200:00:0001:10:39.0001:10:39.00+00:34:4015:014,0
110ŁAWNICZAK-CIELIŃSKA Dorota 173TYCHYK2 (36-49)17K 2300:00:0001:11:02.0001:11:02.00+00:35:0315:064,0
111HNATIUK Mateusz 164ŁODYGOWICEM1 (18-35)34M 8800:00:0001:11:19.0001:11:19.00+00:35:2015:104,0
112KUKLA Katarzyna 177KRAKÓWK2 (36-49)18K 2400:00:0001:11:49.0001:11:49.00+00:35:5015:163,9
113MUSIOLIK Sylwia 122RYBNIKK2 (36-49)19K 2500:00:0001:11:56.0001:11:56.00+00:35:5715:183,9
114ZIAJA Robert 109ROBERT ALKOHOLIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM2 (36-49)43M 8900:00:0001:12:21.0001:12:21.00+00:36:2215:233,9
115KAŹMIROWICZ Basia 71PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA ZZMKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)20K 2600:00:0001:12:35.0001:12:35.00+00:36:3615:263,9
116BYTOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA. Grażyna 62MYSŁOWICEK3 (50+)1K 2700:00:0001:13:45.0001:13:45.00+00:37:4615:413,8
117MOCZKO Ola 63MYSLOWICEK2 (36-49)21K 2800:00:0001:14:16.0001:14:16.00+00:38:1715:483,8
118KSIĘŻYK Mirosław 96CHORZÓWM2 (36-49)44M 9000:00:0001:14:29.0001:14:29.00+00:38:3015:503,8
119ISKRZAK Izabela 4BYTOMK2 (36-49)22K 2900:00:0001:14:41.0001:14:41.00+00:38:4215:533,8
120BAJOŁEK Aleksandra 212AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWK3 (50+)2K 3000:00:0001:14:44.0001:14:44.00+00:38:4515:543,8
121BUCZAK Wojciech 160GLIWICEM1 (18-35)35M 9100:00:0001:14:48.0001:14:48.00+00:38:4915:543,8
122GŁUSZKOWSKA Monika 131WARSZAWAK3 (50+)3K 3100:00:0001:14:57.0001:14:57.00+00:38:5815:563,8
123DOMBEK Andrzej 84BIEGAMYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEM3 (50+)13M 9200:00:0001:15:01.0001:15:01.00+00:39:0215:573,8
124KAMIŃSKA Krystyna 78BIEGAMYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEK3 (50+)4K 3200:00:0001:15:14.0001:15:14.00+00:39:1516:003,7
125MENDREK Ireneusz 40TURBODZIKIWARSZAWAM2 (36-49)45M 9300:00:0001:15:54.0001:15:54.00+00:39:5516:083,7
126DUMAŃSKA Iwona 33STRZELCE OPOLSKIEK2 (36-49)23K 3300:00:0001:15:57.0001:15:57.00+00:39:5816:093,7
127HANDY Samanta 87POWOLI DO CELUKĘTYK1 (18-35)7K 3400:00:0001:16:38.0001:16:38.00+00:40:3916:183,7
128GRUSZKA Marian 90TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEM3 (50+)14M 9400:00:0001:17:02.0001:17:02.00+00:41:0316:233,7
129MAJEWSKI Dominik 103TEAM APKTARNOWOM1 (18-35)36M 9500:00:0001:17:05.0001:17:05.00+00:41:0616:243,7
130CZAJKOWSKI Stefan 102TEAM APKKOWANOWKOM1 (18-35)37M 9600:00:0001:18:01.0001:18:01.00+00:42:0216:353,6
131KACZMARCZYK Dorota 15AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)24K 3500:00:0001:18:07.0001:18:07.00+00:42:0816:373,6
132PRZYBYSZ Aneta 85WOŁOMINK2 (36-49)25K 3600:00:0001:20:42.0001:20:42.00+00:44:4317:103,5
133ŚLÓSARCZYK Jakub 166SS RUNNING CLUBKRAKÓWM2 (36-49)46M 9700:00:0001:20:50.0001:20:50.00+00:44:5117:113,5
134SYPKO-MARCINISZYN Magdalena 175KLUCZBORKK2 (36-49)26K 3700:00:0001:21:03.0001:21:03.00+00:45:0417:143,5
135KUTYŁA Marek 176PYSKOWICEM2 (36-49)47M 9800:00:0001:21:06.0001:21:06.00+00:45:0717:153,5
136KRASZEWSKA Renata 88AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWK3 (50+)5K 3800:00:0001:21:30.0001:21:30.00+00:45:3117:203,5
137OSIKA Aleksandra 3KIELCEK1 (18-35)8K 3900:00:0001:22:02.0001:22:02.00+00:46:0317:273,4
138NAWROT Magdalena 181J U V E R U NKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)27K 4000:00:0001:22:29.0001:22:29.00+00:46:3017:323,4
139DOROBISZ Magdalena 81#DIABLAK120SOSNOWIECK2 (36-49)28K 4100:00:0001:23:06.0001:23:06.00+00:47:0717:403,4
140KLIŚ Dawid 144PSZCZYNAM1 (18-35)38M 9900:00:0001:23:46.0001:23:46.00+00:47:4717:493,4
141WILCZYNSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra 143BANDA Z POLUDNIAGLIWICEK2 (36-49)29K 4200:00:0001:24:12.0001:24:12.00+00:48:1317:543,3
142IWASZKO Paweł 45WARSZAWAM2 (36-49)48M 10000:00:0001:24:40.0001:24:40.00+00:48:4118:003,3
143OCHALSKI Grzegorz 86RADZYMINM2 (36-49)49M 10100:00:0001:25:21.0001:25:21.00+00:49:2218:093,3
144ROCZNIAK Klara 141JANÓW LUBELSKIK1 (18-35)9K 4300:00:0001:25:56.0001:25:56.00+00:49:5718:173,3
145KIM Renata 130WARSZAWAK3 (50+)6K 4400:00:0001:26:54.0001:26:54.00+00:50:5518:293,2
146RADKOWSKI Michał 44WARSZAWAM2 (36-49)50M 10200:00:0001:27:08.0001:27:08.00+00:51:0918:323,2
147DERDA Joanna 134WARSZAWAK3 (50+)7K 4500:00:0001:27:15.0001:27:15.00+00:51:1618:333,2
148MACIĄGA Magda 136JASINK2 (36-49)30K 4600:00:0001:27:26.0001:27:26.00+00:51:2718:363,2
149SANKOWSKA Monika 135POZNAŃK2 (36-49)31K 4700:00:0001:27:44.0001:27:44.00+00:51:4518:403,2
150STASICA Monika 83ŻYWIECK2 (36-49)32K 4800:00:0001:28:16.0001:28:16.00+00:52:1718:463,2
151OLEŃSKA Agnieszka 42SIOSTRY MADIZARGLIWICEK1 (18-35)10K 4900:00:0001:29:16.0001:29:16.00+00:53:1718:593,2
152DOMOWICZ Monika 201POZNAŃK2 (36-49)33K 5000:00:0001:29:53.0001:29:53.00+00:53:5419:073,1
153WILANOWSKA Alicja 139-POZNAŃK2 (36-49)34K 5100:00:0001:29:56.0001:29:56.00+00:53:5719:083,1
154HOŁUJ Barbara 51KRAKÓWK3 (50+)8K 5200:00:0001:30:22.0001:30:22.00+00:54:2319:133,1
155ADAMEK Pawel 147ADAMEK.SHOP.PLSUCHA BESKIDZKAM3 (50+)15M 10300:00:0001:31:15.0001:31:15.00+00:55:1619:243,1
156SEWERYN Rafał 148ADAMEK.SHOP.PLKRAKÓWM3 (50+)16M 10400:00:0001:31:17.0001:31:17.00+00:55:1819:253,1
157WOJTOWICZ Karolina 54SIOSTRY MADIZARGLIWICEK2 (36-49)35K 5300:00:0001:31:29.0001:31:29.00+00:55:3019:273,1
158OKSIENIUK Marcin 22TURBODZIKIWOLICAM2 (36-49)51M 10500:00:0001:32:59.0001:32:59.00+00:57:0019:473,0
159STRZELCZYK Edyta 125P+EBRZEGK3 (50+)9K 5400:00:0001:35:46.0001:35:46.00+00:59:4720:222,9
160GLIŃSKA Renata 132WARSZAWAK2 (36-49)36K 5500:00:0001:35:55.0001:35:55.00+00:59:5620:242,9
161PALEJ Justyna 145J&JSKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLEK2 (36-49)37K 5600:00:0001:36:17.0001:36:17.00+01:00:1820:292,9
162DZIURZYŃSKA Ulka 57VEGE RUNNERSKRAKÓWK2 (36-49)38K 5700:00:0001:38:02.0001:38:02.00+01:02:0320:512,9
163PAWLAK Roman 157RUDA ŚLĄSKAM2 (36-49)52M 10600:00:0001:38:23.0001:38:23.00+01:02:2420:552,9
164DZIEMIERA Daniel 156ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM2 (36-49)53M 10700:00:0001:38:25.0001:38:25.00+01:02:2620:562,9
165PRUSZKOWSKA-OPARA Elwira 46NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKIK2 (36-49)39K 5800:00:0001:39:32.0001:39:32.00+01:03:3321:102,8
166STAMM Paulina 107POZNAŃK2 (36-49)40K 5900:00:0001:40:08.0001:40:08.00+01:04:0921:182,8
167RATAJCZAK Weronika 204ROGOŹNOK1 (18-35)11K 6000:00:0001:42:06.0001:42:06.00+01:06:0721:432,8
168JĘDRZEJEWSKA Dominika 47KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK2 (36-49)41K 6100:00:0001:43:46.0001:43:46.00+01:07:4722:042,7
169KOSIOREK Elżbieta 82ŁÓDŹK2 (36-49)42K 6200:00:0001:44:16.0001:44:16.00+01:08:1722:112,7
170BENEDYCZUK Kornelia 80KŁODZKOK1 (18-35)12K 6300:00:0001:44:17.0001:44:17.00+01:08:1822:112,7
171SZALIŃSKA Magdalena 77BOGNOR REGISK2 (36-49)43K 6400:00:0001:50:18.0001:50:18.00+01:14:1923:282,6
172POTOCZNY Lidia 76POLSKAK1 (18-35)13K 6500:00:0001:50:21.0001:50:21.00+01:14:2223:282,6
173MALEC Katarzyna 666ULTRA BABIA TEAMDO UZUPEŁNIENIAK2 (36-49)44K 6600:00:0001:59:32.0001:59:32.00+01:23:3325:252,4
Total 173 results.