Organizator : | Fundacja Kozica |
Data : | 2021-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Stańcowa |
Dystans : | 4,5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 178 |
Wystartowało : | 138 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 138 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Strefa startowa | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASTER Anna | 118 | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIESZCZAD Patrycja | 44 | FIT&SPORT | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | STRASZKO Monika | 126 | WROCŁAW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GĄSIENICA-ROJ Anna | 154 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
6 | GACEK Alicja | 156 | GŁUSZEC TEAM | NOWY TARG | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KOCHANOWSKA Michalina | 31 | STAWIGUDA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 132 | WROCŁAW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SROKA Małgorzata | 140 | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 74 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
11 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 58 | METLIFE RUN | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
12 | WOJDAK Anna | 63 | PIASTÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | GACH-MICHALSKA Justyna | 73 | RZEZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela | 45 | BIEŃKÓWKA TEAM | BIEŃKÓWKA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
15 | SZEJKA Katarzyna | 75 | JÓZEFÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KATOLIK Jolanta | 12 | RACIBÓRZ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | LEŚNIAK Agnieszka | 138 | OŚWIĘCIM | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KUKLA Katarzyna | 163 | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MALISZEWSKA Marta | 111 | KINGRUNNER ULTRA | ZAKOPANE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
20 | CYBULSKA Monika | 64 | JÓZEFÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | DUDA Bogusia | 145 | RABA WYŻNA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MAŁECKA Marta | 137 | OŚWIĘCIM | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PASZKOWSKA Barbara | 110 | SUWAŁKI | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOPIEC Estera | 10 | POWOLIDOCELU | BRZESZCZE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
25 | IWANIEC Ewa | 66 | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | IWULSKA Joanna | 72 | SZARÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SZYIŃSKA Alicja | 120 | WROCŁAW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SADLOK Anna | 129 | JAWISZOWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ŁAGOSZ Ewelina | 19 | BRZEZINKA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MYTIAI Oksana | 104 | POWOLI DO CELU | WOLA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
31 | SUCHECKA Małgorzata | 139 | OŚWIĘCIM | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | DOROBISZ Magdalena | 57 | #DIABLAK120 | SOSNOWIEC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
33 | WITECKA Agnieszka | 76 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
34 | WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 166 | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KUKLA Agata | 16 | POWOLI DO CELU | BRZESZCZE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
36 | FRONCKIEWICZ Ewelina | 168 | DROGOMYŚL | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SZEWCZYK Gabriel | 169 | DROGOMYŚL | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)