Organizator : | Fundacja Kozica |
Data : | 2022-06-05 |
Miejsce : | Stańcowa |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 173 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZAN Beata | 200 | FINISZ RYMANÓW/#R | KROSNO | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
2 | JAKIEŁA-RZADKOSZ Katarzyna | 108 | GLICZARÓW GÓRNY | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PALOVA Alžbeta | 211 | SK ORAVAMAN | ZUBEREC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
4 | FITAK Marta | 6 | LIPNICA WIELKA | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 208 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | LANTOS Borbála | 74 | ZOLNA SKYRUNNING TEAM | EGER | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
7 | PACHURA Kinga | 21 | ULTRA BABIA | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
8 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 28 | RABKA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | 167 | NOWY TARG | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KSIĘŻYK Anna | 95 | CHORZÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYNDUCH Renata | 32 | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BAŃKOSZ Kinga | 186 | SROMOWCE WYŻNE | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | GACH-MICHALSKA Justyna | 9 | RZEZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | OROCZ Magdalena | 189 | BIERUŃ | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŻBIK Agnieszka | 92 | HAGER SPORT TEAM | TYCHY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 128 | OLA&BARTLO | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
17 | PAPIERZ Justyna | 48 | NBRC | BORZĘCIN DUŻY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
18 | MILER Urszula | 65 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
19 | GAWLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 123 | KATOWICE | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MOKRZYCKA Weronika | 79 | STARA ŁOMNICA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KONSTAŃCZAK Joanna | 72 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GŁOWACKA-PRUS Dorota | 206 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
23 | ŁAWNICZAK-CIELIŃSKA Dorota | 173 | TYCHY | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KUKLA Katarzyna | 177 | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MUSIOLIK Sylwia | 122 | RYBNIK | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KAŹMIROWICZ Basia | 71 | PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA ZZM | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
27 | BYTOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA. Grażyna | 62 | MYSŁOWICE | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MOCZKO Ola | 63 | MYSLOWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ISKRZAK Izabela | 4 | BYTOM | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 212 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
31 | GŁUSZKOWSKA Monika | 131 | WARSZAWA | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | 78 | BIEGAMYSŁOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
33 | DUMAŃSKA Iwona | 33 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | HANDY Samanta | 87 | POWOLI DO CELU | KĘTY | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KACZMARCZYK Dorota | 15 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
36 | PRZYBYSZ Aneta | 85 | WOŁOMIN | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SYPKO-MARCINISZYN Magdalena | 175 | KLUCZBORK | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KRASZEWSKA Renata | 88 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
39 | OSIKA Aleksandra | 3 | KIELCE | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | NAWROT Magdalena | 181 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
41 | DOROBISZ Magdalena | 81 | #DIABLAK120 | SOSNOWIEC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
42 | WILCZYNSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 143 | BANDA Z POLUDNIA | GLIWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
43 | ROCZNIAK Klara | 141 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KIM Renata | 130 | WARSZAWA | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DERDA Joanna | 134 | WARSZAWA | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | MACIĄGA Magda | 136 | JASIN | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SANKOWSKA Monika | 135 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | STASICA Monika | 83 | ŻYWIEC | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OLEŃSKA Agnieszka | 42 | SIOSTRY MADIZAR | GLIWICE | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
50 | DOMOWICZ Monika | 201 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WILANOWSKA Alicja | 139 | - | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
52 | HOŁUJ Barbara | 51 | KRAKÓW | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 54 | SIOSTRY MADIZAR | GLIWICE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
54 | STRZELCZYK Edyta | 125 | P+E | BRZEG | K3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
55 | GLIŃSKA Renata | 132 | WARSZAWA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PALEJ Justyna | 145 | J&J | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
57 | DZIURZYŃSKA Ulka | 57 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
58 | PRUSZKOWSKA-OPARA Elwira | 46 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | STAMM Paulina | 107 | POZNAŃ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | RATAJCZAK Weronika | 204 | ROGOŹNO | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Dominika | 47 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KOSIOREK Elżbieta | 82 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BENEDYCZUK Kornelia | 80 | KŁODZKO | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | POTOCZNY Lidia | 76 | POLSKA | K1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SZALIŃSKA Magdalena | 77 | BOGNOR REGIS | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | MALEC Katarzyna | 666 | ULTRA BABIA TEAM | DO UZUPEŁNIENIA | K2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)