Organiser : | Fundacja Kozica |
Date : | 2023-06-10 |
Place : | Stańcowa |
Distance : | 4,7 km |
Registered : | 99 |
Started : | 86 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 86 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIDELUS Jacek | 1 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BIELEC Karol | 10 | ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
3 | WYSOCKI Jacek | 13 | WROCŁAW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LATOCHA Jacek | 16 | KRAKOW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 18 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | 19 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BIELAK Daniel | 2 | ŻYCIOWI AMATORZY | GŁOGOCZÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
8 | GROCHOWINA Andrzej | 20 | KRAKÓW | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | DĄBROWSKI Mirosław | 22 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
10 | MUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 24 | SIEROCZYN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BROJ Marcel | 25 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
12 | MOSKAL Maciej | 26 | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 29 | NIKCZEMNI | LUBOŃ | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
14 | CZERNEK Mateusz | 31 | HEXAGON | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
15 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | 32 | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MĘCZARSKI Karol | 33 | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 40 | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KUNZ Marcin | 42 | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 43 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
20 | DYMEK Mirosław | 46 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | GDOW | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
21 | LEJA Michał | 48 | NOWY TARG | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KOZAK Tomasz | 51 | KOTÓRZ WIELKI | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | OLEJARNIK Łukasz | 53 | KRAKÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WACHEL Grzegorz | 54 | JASŁO | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MIŚKOWIEC Szymon | 57 | TCORZEŁ | SPYTKOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KOSZAREK Damian | 59 | SPYTKOWICE | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MAJECKI Tomasz | 6 | CHRZANÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | NOSALIK Marek | 60 | MTA | ZYWIEC | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
29 | CEMBALA Tomasz | 61 | KALNA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KARAS Ján | 62 | BREZOVICA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KARAŚ Marcin | 64 | BUFF | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
32 | NAWROT Waldek | 65 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
33 | INGLOT Jacek | 67 | RAPIDLINK | LUBLINIEC | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
34 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 68 | LUBLINIEC | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | TUKA Michal | 69 | SKIALPINISTA.SK | NIŽNÁ | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
36 | DARCHUK Oleksandr | 70 | TRIFAMILY.PL | WĘGRZCE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
37 | JAŚTAL Piotr | 71 | NON STOP TRAIL/LKB RUDNIK | DOMASZOWICE | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
38 | SOREMSKI Marek | 73 | THESOR W BIEGU | KATOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
39 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | 74 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | WRONÓW | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
40 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 75 | TKKF BESKIDEK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
41 | KOMENZA Marcin | 83 | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ŻĄDŁO Władysław | 85 | SPYTKOWICE | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | FURTACZ Marek | 87 | NIEZRZESZONY | PIŁA | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | |
44 | DUDCZAK Michał | 89 | THE NORTH FACE | RYTRO | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
45 | SOWIŃSKI Dariusz | 9 | SOWSTOL | WIRY | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
46 | BALIGA Cezary | 92 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | OLESNO | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
47 | KOWALCZYK Kazimierz | 94 | WITÓW | M3 (50+) | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MAGERCAK Milos | 96 | DYNAMECKO | SUCHA HORA | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 | |
49 | ZAJĄC Bartosz | 72 | PUŁAWY | M1 (18-35) | 00:00:00 |
Total 49 results.