Organizator : | Polskie Zrzeszenie Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2022-03-08 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCHOWSKA Krystyna | 50 | CEGŁÓW | |||
2 | KRANC Anna | 53 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
3 | SOKOŁOWSKA Justyna | 120 | OSTROŁĘKA | |||
4 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | 119 | MASZYCANKA MASZYCE | SUŁKOWICE | ||
5 | ZARACH Beata | 126 | ESJA TEAM | GDAŃSK | ||
6 | WONS Małgorzata | 122 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
7 | PĘCZEK Łukasz | 55 | FIT&JOY | NOWODWÓR | ||
8 | KOSMALA JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 123 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
9 | CEMPA Wojciech | 124 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | KIELNO | ||
10 | CEMPA Kamila | 125 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | KIELNO | ||
11 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 58 | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | ||
12 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 59 | FIT&JOY | SIENNICA | ||
13 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elzbieta | 61 | DABROWA GÔRNICZA | |||
14 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 62 | ESJA TEAM | GDYNIA | ||
15 | WĄSIK Rafał | 64 | #WĄSIKITEAM | SŁOMNIKI | ||
16 | NASTAŁY Anna | 83 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
17 | NASTAŁY Michał | 84 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
18 | SELIB Izabela | 77 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
19 | POTYRAŁA Monika | 85 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
20 | SZUSTAKIEWICZ Grażyna | 80 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
21 | ŻYGENDA Anna | 81 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
22 | ŻYGENDA Robert | 87 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
23 | DREWNOWSKA Barbara | 88 | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA | ||
24 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 90 | ŁÓDŹ | |||
25 | BODZAK Lidia | 91 | NORDIC WALKING I NIE TYLKO NA LUZIE I Z UŚMIECHEM I | LUDWIN | ||
26 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Bożena | 92 | BRAK | GDYNIA | ||
27 | IWEN Aleksandra | 93 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
28 | RUTOWICZ Ewa | 115 | NW POKIJKOWANI PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
29 | CIEŚLIK Rafał | 116 | NW POKIJKOWANI PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
30 | FINNEY Ciro | 117 | LOUGHBOROUGH NORDIC WALKING | LEICESTER | ||
31 | KUKOLUS Urszula | 95 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
32 | KUKOLUS Janusz | 96 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
33 | SKRZYPIK Renata | 97 | GDYNIA | |||
34 | DAWIDOWSKA Sabina | 98 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
35 | ŁĘCKI Jan | 112 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
36 | WÓJCIK Barbara | 118 | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | ||
37 | JANCZAK Elzbieta | 99 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
38 | GAJDA Tomek | 100 | POKIJKOWANI NORDIC WALKING PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
39 | KARSKA-RAJSKA Alicja | 101 | POKIJKOWANI NW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
40 | UBRYCH Anna | 102 | POKIJKOWANI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
41 | MAMROT Magdalena | 103 | POKIJKOWANI - NORDIC WALKING PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
42 | MAMROT Tomasz | 104 | POKIJKOWANI - NORDIC WALKING PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
43 | ZAKRZEWSKA Edyta | 105 | POKIJKOWANI NW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
44 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 106 | POKIJKOWANI NW PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
45 | NEUMANN Kamila | 108 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
46 | NEUMANN Jarosław | 109 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
47 | PĄGOWSKA Beata | 110 | POKIJKOWANI NW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
48 | BURZAWA Krzysztof | 111 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
49 | SORN Łukasz | 113 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | ||
50 | WILCZYŃSKA Anna | 114 | NW POKIJKOWANI PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | ||
51 | KALISIAK Justyna | 1 | POKIJKOWANI - NORDIC WALKING PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ||
52 | ZIEMBA Elżbieta | 10 | KIJANKI NW | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | ||
53 | KALATA Ewa | 11 | MARUSZYNA | |||
54 | DOMAŃSKA Bogumiła | 12 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
55 | FURMAN Bożena | 13 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
56 | SZEWCZYK Agata | 14 | MARUSZYNA | |||
57 | KOWALSKA Grażyna | 15 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
58 | CZEREPANIAK Dorota | 16 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | GIŻYNO | ||
59 | WITCZAK Dorota | 17 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
60 | KUKLINSKA Joanna | 22 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | ||
61 | HILGNER Katarzyna | 24 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
62 | MAJCHRZAK Eliza | 28 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | SUCHOWO | ||
63 | PIETRZYK Anna | 3 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
64 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 34 | ŚWIERSZCZEWO GM. BIAŁY BÓR | |||
65 | CZUBASIEWICZ Monika | 38 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | ZBROSŁAWICE | ||
66 | MALICZEWSKA Joanna | 4 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | SUCHOWO | ||
67 | PILARZ Zuzanna | 41 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
68 | PILARZ Tomasz | 42 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
69 | ILCZYSZYN Magdalena | 5 | BŁYSKAWICE N. W. TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | GIŻYNO | ||
70 | RAŚ Kasia | 6 | BŁYSKAWICE | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
71 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Ewa | 8 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
72 | STODULSKA Bogumiła | 9 | BLYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | ||
73 | MŁYNARCZYK Jolanta Nina | 7 | BŁYSKAWICE NW TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | GIŻYNO | ||
74 | SOBCZAK Robert | 26 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)