Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 172 |
Wystartowało : | 147 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 144 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROŃ Weronika | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 12:26:31 | ||
2 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | 411 | MUKS 'Piętnastka' Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:26:31 | |
3 | SZUMSKI Kamil | 390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:26:40 | ||
4 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 386 | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:26:40 | |
5 | BAGROWSKI Karol | 263 | TORUŃ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:26:41 | ||
6 | BRYNDAL Izabela | 271 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:26:50 | |
7 | MILKIEWICZ Anna | 349 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:26:50 | |
8 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 389 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:26:51 | |
9 | MACNER Michał | 343 | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:27:00 | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | 335 | GDAŃSK | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:27:00 | ||
11 | URBANIAK Sebastian | 395 | Warta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:27:01 | |
12 | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | 371 | TORUŃ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:27:10 | ||
13 | BANACH Marcin | 264 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:27:11 | |
14 | BODZIOCH Andrzej | 269 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:27:11 | |
15 | CZERESZKO Piotr | 284 | Canoe Masters Bydgoszcz | ZIELONKA | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:27:20 | |
16 | LIPKA Mariusz | 336 | Canoe Masters bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:27:20 | |
17 | PARADOWSKI Krzysztof | 602 | CANOE MASTERS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:27:21 | |
18 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 303 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:27:30 | |
19 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 355 | Toruński Klub Triatlonowy | TORUŃ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:27:30 | |
20 | ZAJDLEWICZ Tomasz | 413 | Bydgoskie Morsy | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:27:31 | |
21 | FLISIKOWSKI Łukasz | 288 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:27:40 | ||
22 | ŁAZ Kamil | 339 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:27:40 | |
23 | MAJEWSKI Roman | 344 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:27:41 | |
24 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 367 | Piecki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:27:51 | |
25 | WARCZAK Piotr | 397 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:27:51 | |
26 | KRYZHANOWSKA Katarina | 533 | KIJÓW | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:27:52 | ||
27 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 34 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:28:01 | |
28 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 281 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:28:01 | |
29 | SURWIŁO BOHDANOWICZ Jarosław | 385 | olimpiasport | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2019-08-15 12:28:11 | |
30 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 398 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:28:11 | |
31 | MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:28:11 | ||
32 | KOLOSSA Tomasz | 319 | www.kolossa.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:28:21 | |
33 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 378 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2019-08-15 12:28:22 | |
34 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 318 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:28:30 | |
35 | KUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | 329 | OSIELSKO | K50 | 2019-08-15 12:28:31 | ||
36 | NAGÓRSKA Ela | 353 | TriSpace | LOCHOWICE | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:28:32 | |
37 | PACHOLAK Grzegorz | 358 | AZS UTP / POWER SWIM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:28:40 | |
38 | JEZIORSKI Michał | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:28:40 | ||
39 | NIEMCZYK Tomasz | 354 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:28:41 | |
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | 406 | Ziemia Bydgoska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:28:50 | |
41 | ŁANEK Dariusz | 337 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:28:51 | ||
42 | ZUPA Martyna | 419 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:28:51 | |
43 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:00 | ||
44 | WOLSKI Marek | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:29:01 | ||
45 | KONIEC Piotr | 321 | KUJAVIA3team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:01 | |
46 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | 328 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:29:10 | ||
47 | ALZAK Grzegorz | 260 | Wopr Radom | RADOM | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:10 | |
48 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:11 | ||
49 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 274 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:29:20 | |
50 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 270 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | DOLNA GRUPA | K60 | 2019-08-15 12:29:21 | |
51 | MAJSON Kamila | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:29:21 | ||
52 | ŻYLEWICZ Mateusz | 423 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:29:30 | |
53 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 407 | MARKI | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:29:31 | ||
54 | MACHNIK Mikołaj | 341 | MARKI | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:29:31 | ||
55 | ŁATKA Marcin | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:41 | ||
56 | GUMMER Andrzej | 301 | Atos / 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:29:41 | |
57 | CIESZYŃSKI Wojciech | 280 | TIETO Active | GRYFINO | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:41 | |
58 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:50 | ||
59 | GRUBICH Robert | 298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:29:51 | ||
60 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 422 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:29:51 | |
61 | NAGOW Michał | 352 | MĘŻCZYZNA | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:01 | ||
62 | ŁYSAK Sebastian | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:01 | ||
63 | SKIBIŃSKI Michał | 376 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:30:11 | |
64 | KONIECZNY Dawid | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:30:11 | ||
65 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 404 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:12 | ||
66 | ŻMICH Tomasz | 421 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:21 | ||
67 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 418 | CHOJNICE | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:22 | ||
68 | MIKRUT Damian | 166 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:30:24 | ||
69 | BŁAJDA Edward | 268 | SISU | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:30:31 | |
70 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 266 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:30:31 | |
71 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:30:31 | ||
72 | CHARZYŃSKI Marcin | 277 | MKP 'NARIE' 10.5 | MORĄG | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:30:41 | |
73 | MAZERANT Maciej | 347 | Balky Water | LODZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:41 | |
74 | STROIŃSKA Katarzyna | 382 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | K16 | 2019-08-15 12:30:41 | |
75 | WOLSKA Karolina | 408 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 12:30:50 | |
76 | MALECKI Zbyszek | 346 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:51 | ||
77 | KAŁEK Artur | 310 | Klinika triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:00 | |
78 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 313 | TriDarKo | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:31:01 | |
79 | GAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 292 | InPower | WĄGROWIEC | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:01 | |
80 | SZLACHTA Mateusz | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:11 | ||
81 | BISKUPSKA Rita | 267 | kLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:31:11 | |
82 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 332 | Niki Lauda | PRUSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:11 | |
83 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 372 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:21 | |
84 | MICHALSKI Michał | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:22 | ||
85 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:22 | ||
86 | JEZIORSKA Monika | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:31 | ||
87 | MOLENDA Mirosław | 350 | MASTERS Lublin | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:31 | |
88 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:31:31 | ||
89 | MUSZYŃSKI Robert | 351 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | BARCIN | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:41 | |
90 | KRASOŃ Bartosz | 327 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:41 | |
91 | ŁOJKO Natalia | 470 | Team Karaś | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:50 | |
92 | HERMANN Łukasz | 302 | Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego Minus | SZAMOTUŁY | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:51 | |
93 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 300 | Niezrzeszony | LESZNO | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:31:51 | |
94 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 412 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:00 | |
95 | NIEREBIŃSKI Adam | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:32:00 | ||
96 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 306 | CHODZIEŻ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:32:01 | ||
97 | ZAROSA Kamila | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:32:10 | ||
98 | STEPNIAK Jan | 380 | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu po Transplantacji | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:11 | |
99 | LA Justyna | 333 | Auasfera Olsztyn Masters | OLSZTYN | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:11 | |
100 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ Anna | 293 | Tsunami TRI | SOPOT | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:32:20 | |
101 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 383 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:21 | |
102 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 379 | Biega ZiE! | GDAŃSK | K50 | 2019-08-15 12:32:21 | |
103 | SUCHOCKI Zbyszek | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:30 | ||
104 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 417 | CANOE MASTERS BYDGOSZCZ | NOWE SMOLNO | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:32:31 | |
105 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 399 | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:31 | |
106 | LUBOWIECKA Julia | 469 | OSTROMECKO | K16 | 2019-08-15 12:32:40 | ||
107 | SALDANA Cristian | 374 | GDANSK | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:32:41 | ||
108 | PIŃSKI Marek | 487 | NOWE SMOLNO | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:32:41 | ||
109 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 368 | BIALE BLOTA | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:32:50 | ||
110 | CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | 283 | Dziewczyny Na Rowery | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:32:50 | |
111 | ZYGLER Arkadiusz | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:32:50 | ||
112 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:00 | ||
113 | KNAPIK Karol | 317 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:33:00 | ||
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 402 | kujawsko-pomorskie | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:01 | |
115 | PAKURA Karolina | 360 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:10 | |
116 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:33:11 | ||
117 | PAKURA Piotr | 359 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:11 | |
118 | KASPROWICZ Paweł | 312 | Gladiatorteam | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:20 | |
119 | KADEJ Anetta | 309 | STANOWICE | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:21 | ||
120 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Marcin | 393 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:21 | ||
121 | KUCZAWSKI Mikołaj | 330 | ZAMEK BIERZGLOWSKI | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:30 | ||
122 | KIEDROWSKI Cezary | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:33:30 | ||
123 | KARNEY Patrick | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:33:31 | ||
124 | PARCZEWSKA Marta | 361 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:33:40 | ||
125 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 388 | Nina & Sara Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:41 | |
126 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Bartosz | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:41 | ||
127 | CHROSTOWSKI Marcin | 278 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:51 | |
128 | KEMPSKA-ZAWADA Anna | 314 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:51 | ||
129 | KOPYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 323 | RACIĄŻEK | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:33:51 | ||
130 | DOMERACKI Mateusz | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:34:01 | ||
131 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 369 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:34:02 | |
132 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 12:34:02 | ||
133 | CIESZYNSKI Jacek | 279 | SZKOCJA | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:34:11 | ||
134 | PAWLAK Sławomir | 362 | BRZOZA | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:34:13 | ||
135 | KOTECKI Paweł | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 12:34:15 | ||
136 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 290 | Od jutra nie pływam | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:34:23 | |
137 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 392 | MARKOS | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:34:23 | |
138 | RZEPKA Nina | 373 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 12:34:24 | ||
139 | WLODARCZAK Tom | 401 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:34:35 | ||
140 | PAWLIKOWSKI Pawel | 363 | KS Pidrina Gdynia | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:34:35 | |
141 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:34:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GADZAŁA Jarosław | 291 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:31:42 | |||
GRZEGOREK GROTA Ewa | 299 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:51 | |||
RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:30:01 | |||
DQ | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 375 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 12:28:01 | |
DQ | WAMKA Mateusz | 603 | SSP ORKA Iława | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 12:26:30 | |
DQ | GÓRNY Wojciech | 295 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 2019-08-15 12:28:21 |
Znaleziono 147 wynik(ów)