Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACNER Michał | 125 | MTP KORMORAN Olsztyn | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:15 | |
2 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 168 | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
3 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:47 | ||
4 | BAŁABUCH Krystian | 72 | AZS AGH KRAKÓW | BRZESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | ||
5 | ŻYLEWICZ Mateusz | 190 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
6 | KRASICKI Artur | 117 | Delfin Inowrocław | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | ||
7 | RADCZUK Marcin | 146 | Deram Tri Team | TUCHOM | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 | |
8 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 132 | Toruński klub triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | |
9 | GUMMER Andrzej | 95 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
10 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 163 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | |
11 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 97 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | |
12 | PELC Marcin | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | ||
13 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | 129 | Optyk na Gdańskiej | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:13:07 | |
14 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 150 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | |
15 | MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI Adam | 128 | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | ||
16 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 179 | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:19 | |
17 | KANIA Szymon | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:44 | ||
18 | TOMKOWIAK Tomasz | 174 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:55 | |
19 | RUTKOWSKI Radosław | 152 | Mastiff Wear | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:03 | ||
20 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 164 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:15 | ||
21 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 124 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:33 | ||
22 | CZAJKOWSKI Zbyszek | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:37 | ||
23 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 101 | CHODZIEŻ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:02 | |||
24 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 172 | To Tylko Triathlon / Athleticomed.pl | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | |
25 | SOBCZAK Witold | 156 | KB Szamotuły/ 12 Tri.pl/ Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | |
26 | ŁAZ Kamil | 123 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:39 | |
27 | SOBOCIŃSKI Mateusz | 158 | OSTROMECKO | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:42 | ||
28 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 114 | CHOJNICE | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:53 | ||
29 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 151 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:54 | |
30 | STEFANIAK Leszek | 165 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:59 | |
31 | KANIK Tomasz | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:06 | ||
32 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 178 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | |
33 | KAŁAMAJA Jakub | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | ||
34 | TYBURSKI Błażej | 176 | SMP Swimming | POZNAŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | |
35 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan | 173 | TriFriends | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | |
36 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 135 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:39 | |
37 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 100 | KrysportTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:41 | |
38 | BIAŁKOWSKI Daniel | 73 | WOPR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:47 | ||
39 | ŻABOWSKI Marek | 189 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:18:08 | |
40 | PORZYCH Rafał | 143 | Rafson.TV | NIEMCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:18:41 | |
41 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 153 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:14 | |
42 | PIESIK Dawid | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | ||
43 | MALECKI Zbyszek | 126 | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | ||
44 | MALICKI Ryszard | 127 | Sponsor samoistny | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:38 | |
45 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 79 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:41 | |
46 | KOWALSKI Adrian | 115 | Bydgoska Izba Lekarska | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:44 | |
47 | NOWAK Paweł | 133 | KCYNIA | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | ||
48 | PORADA Wujek | 142 | Wujek Porada | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:07 | |
49 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 71 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:24 | |
50 | BINDEK Łukasz | 74 | KĘSOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:38 | |||
51 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 147 | Bydgoskie Regionalne Koło Stowarzyszenia Żandarmerii Wojskowej | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:01 | |
52 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 149 | BIALE BLOTA | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:12 | ||
53 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 170 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:18 | |
54 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 134 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:53 | |
55 | WŁODARCZAK Tomasz | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:54 | ||
56 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 107 | 50Plus | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:58 | |
57 | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | 155 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:01 | ||
58 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:08 | ||
59 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 167 | empik school Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:12 | |
60 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 160 | Atos Poland GDC | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:19 | |
61 | HAIZE Tomek | 96 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:23 | ||
62 | GORGOL Tomasz | 92 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:29 | |
63 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 120 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:33 | ||
64 | CIUPA Jarosław | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | ||
65 | WOLSKI Marek | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:04 | ||
66 | KOJRO Mateusz | 110 | KOJRO 4 team | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | ||
67 | WĘGRZYNSKI Potr | 181 | sport dla zdrowia | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:46 | |
68 | KORALEWSKI Dominik | 112 | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:23 | ||
69 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:29 | ||
70 | DOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 86 | NIEMCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:57 | ||
71 | WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:20 | |||
72 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | |||
73 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 106 | Coca-Cola Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | |
74 | KOPYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 111 | RACIĄŻEK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:28:17 | ||
75 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:28:18 | ||
76 | OTRĘBSKI Leszek | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:17 | |||
77 | DOMARACKI Wojciech | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:28 | |||
78 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:29:44 | ||
79 | DZIEL Michał | 90 | WIEWIÓRCZYN | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
80 | STADNIKOV Tomasz | 161 | CSAiU Toruń | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | ||
81 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 131 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)