Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz, Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2023-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 2.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 83 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Maciej | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:47:00 | ||
2 | MALICKI Łukasz | 449 | CHAMPIONS SWIM | ZIELONKA | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:47:00 | |
3 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 448 | MAJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:47:00 | |
4 | KRAWCZYK Jacek | 436 | TRINERGY | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:47:11 | |
5 | KALATA Piotr | 424 | PERFECT SWIM | FRYDMAN | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:47:11 | |
6 | SŁUPEK Andrzej | 471 | TORUŃ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:47:11 | ||
7 | NOWACKI Jacek | 456 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2023-08-15 14:47:20 | |
8 | CHODAŃ Maciej | 406 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2023-08-15 14:47:20 | |
9 | PACHOWSKI Adrian | 459 | SWIM VICTORY | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:47:21 | |
10 | MUSZYŃSKI Jakub | 455 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | WĄGROWIEC | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:47:30 | |
11 | BANIA Karol | 402 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKJ | M16 | 2023-08-15 14:47:30 | |
12 | KIERES Michał | 431 | MASTERS OLSZTYN | JAROTY | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:47:31 | |
13 | KUBIAK Krzysztof | 438 | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:47:40 | |
14 | DUDKOWIAK Andrzej | 409 | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA DUDKOWIAK | ZIELONA GÓRA DRZONKÓW | M60 | 2023-08-15 14:47:40 | |
15 | WITKOWSKA Aneta | 483 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K50 | 2023-08-15 14:47:41 | ||
16 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 473 | UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:47:51 | |
17 | BOGUSZ Waldemar | 404 | TCZEW | M60 | 2023-08-15 14:47:51 | ||
18 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 466 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:47:51 | |
19 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 441 | DOBRCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:00 | ||
20 | WYPYCH Marcin | 489 | BIOTECH | JEZIORKI | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:48:01 | |
21 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 454 | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA MEDUZA | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:01 | |
22 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 463 | TM IRONTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:10 | |
23 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 482 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:11 | |
24 | JODKO Magdalena | 423 | NAUKA I DOSKONALENIE PŁYWANIA JODKO | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:11 | |
25 | PILC Maciej | 462 | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:21 | |
26 | KĘDZIOR Mateusz | 429 | WARTA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:48:21 | |
27 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 445 | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:21 | |
28 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 403 | ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:30 | |
29 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 224 | Elen Sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:30 | |
30 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:30 | ||
31 | GREGOROWICZ Paweł | 417 | MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:41 | |
32 | FRANKOWSKI Dawid | 415 | SEKCJA PŁYWACKA AWF GDAŃSK | SOPOT | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:41 | |
33 | MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI Adam | 450 | MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:41 | |
34 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:48:51 | ||
35 | KOZAK Hubert | 434 | W TRI TEAM | KAMIONKI | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:48:51 | |
36 | MIZERSKA Anna | 453 | UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY | KOZIEGŁOWY | K16 | 2023-08-15 14:48:51 | |
37 | WAWRZYNIAK Jarosław | 481 | SKALAR SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:49:01 | |
38 | TYMEK Kamil | 480 | ZAWISZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2023-08-15 14:49:01 | |
39 | LUBARSKI Marcin | 446 | KS POSNANIA | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:49:01 | |
40 | ZUBEL Beata | 492 | BETA SWIM TEAM | SŁUPSK | K50 | 2023-08-15 14:49:11 | |
41 | LARA Ania | 443 | TORNADO KANS | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 2023-08-15 14:49:11 | |
42 | WRÓBEL Mikołaj | 488 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:49:11 | ||
43 | KRAWIEC Paweł | 437 | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:49:21 | |
44 | KOTECKA Anna | 433 | KS WARTA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50 | 2023-08-15 14:49:22 | |
45 | GWARDA Paweł | 419 | MECENAS BAND | EŁK | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:49:22 | |
46 | KUBIAK Aleksandra | 439 | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | REDA | K30 | 2023-08-15 14:49:31 | |
47 | DUDKOWIAK Jacek | 410 | ZKS TRIATHLON DRZONKÓW | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:49:31 | |
48 | KARWOWSKA Ewa | 428 | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | SUSZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:49:32 | |
49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 485 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:49:41 | ||
50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 484 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:49:41 | ||
51 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 427 | TEAM KARAŚ | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:49:42 | |
52 | SOBKÓW Dominik | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:49:51 | ||
53 | DUDKOWIAK Wojciech | 411 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:49:51 | ||
54 | SUDOŁ Piotr | 476 | BRZOZA | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:49:52 | ||
55 | HERBOWSKI Piotr | 420 | EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | SZAMOTUŁY | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:01 | |
56 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | 486 | NEKLA | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:50:02 | ||
57 | FALKOWSKI Wojciech | 414 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:50:03 | |
58 | KANIA Szymon | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:11 | ||
59 | ŁAGOWSKA Justyna | 447 | MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:11 | |
60 | KONIEC Piotr | 432 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:12 | |
61 | RYDYŃSKA Maja | 468 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2023-08-15 14:50:21 | |
62 | JAWORSKA Wiktoria | 421 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2023-08-15 14:50:21 | |
63 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 474 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 14:50:22 | |
64 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 478 | CZY AŻ TAK CIĘ TO BOLI? | GDYNIA | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:50:31 | |
65 | MIELCAREK Maciej | 452 | CZY AŻ TAK CIĘ TO BOLI? | BARCELONA | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:50:32 | |
66 | KIEDROWSKI Jerzy | 430 | CZY AŻ TAK CIĘ TO BOLI? | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:50:32 | |
67 | BURSKA Justyna | 405 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 2023-08-15 14:50:41 | ||
68 | OSADTSIV Stepan | 458 | TORUN | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:50:41 | ||
69 | SUCHOWIECKI Wojtek | 475 | ARTNEOTEAM | BARTĄG | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:41 | |
70 | DESSELBERGER Andrzej | 408 | ENERGY TRI WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:50:52 | |
71 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 487 | SIEMIANICE | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:50:52 | ||
72 | DYMACZ Grzegorz | 412 | WARSAW MASTERS | HIPOLITOW | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:50:53 | |
73 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 464 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:02 | ||
74 | MEGGER Agata | 451 | SIEMIANICE | K40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:02 | ||
75 | SZALAST Karolina | 477 | RUMIA | K16 | 2023-08-15 14:51:11 | ||
76 | KWAPISZ Przemysław | 442 | TSUNAMI TRI | SOPOT | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:11 | |
77 | TYMA Mateusz | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 14:51:12 | ||
78 | KRASZEWSKA Martyna | 435 | OLSZTYN | K16 | 2023-08-15 14:51:21 | ||
79 | KANCLERZEWSKI Stanisław | 425 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:21 | ||
80 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Michał | 440 | SOPOT | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:22 | ||
81 | SŁOWIŃSKI Stanisław | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:51:31 | ||
82 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 457 | BYLE DO BRZEGU | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 14:51:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PRZYMĘCKI Maciej | 465 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 2023-08-15 14:51:03 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)