Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 212 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIATOWSKI Patryk | 426 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:04 | ||
2 | ŻYMAŃCZYK Mateusz | 440 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:07 | |||
3 | GRABOWICZ Łukasz | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:12 | ||
4 | WORONIECKA Weronika | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:31 | |||
5 | KRZEWIŃSKI Patryk | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:36 | |||
6 | TUROWIEC Adam | 407 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com | BYDOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:41 | |
7 | WALCZAK Robert | 410 | parkrun | POZNAŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:56 | |
8 | TADZIK Wojtek | 395 | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:09 | |
9 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:17 | |||
10 | CZAPIEWSKA Tina | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | |||
11 | CYWIŃSKI Piotr | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:51 | |||
12 | TUBAJA Albert | 405 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:52 | |
13 | JANIK Jarosław | 268 | GORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:53 | |||
14 | PRZYGODA Michał | 354 | UKS Krzywousty Nakło | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:57 | ||
15 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 350 | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:59 | |
16 | BANACH Marcin | 193 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:00 | |
17 | PAKURA Piotr | 347 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | |
18 | WENDA Dawid | 419 | Szkoła Jazy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:38 | |
19 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 283 | Primigenius | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:45 | ||
20 | MIKUŁA Grzegorz | 332 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:49 | ||
21 | PAKURA Karolina | 346 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:49 | |
22 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 294 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:54 | ||
23 | CIEŚLIK Rafał | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:57 | |||
24 | GRYCZKA Grzegorz | 256 | Keramzytowy Pływak | POZNAŃ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:57 | |
25 | TAUER Marek | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02 | ||
26 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | |||
27 | MAJSON Kamila | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:11 | |||
28 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 293 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:14 | |
29 | PAWLINA Rafał | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | ||
30 | GRZEGOREK GROTA Ewa | 257 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | ||
31 | LEMAŃCZYK Zygmunt | 306 | NIEMCZ | NIEMCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
32 | BUKOLT Marcin | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:10 | |||
33 | CZAPIEWSKI Dariusz | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:13 | |||
34 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:13 | |||
35 | CZAPIEWSKA Ewa | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |||
36 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | 390 | SOPOT | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:27 | ||
37 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 281 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | CHEBANENKO Svitlana | 215 | KIROVOGRAD | K30 | tak | DQ | 00:09:14 DQ | ||
39 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | ||
40 | DZIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 238 | HDK PCK Polkowice | BYDGSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | ||
41 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)