Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 221 |
Wystartowało : | 193 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 189 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 80 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:33:51 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 527 | - | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:33:51 | ||
DNC | CIEŚLAK Marcin | 528 | - | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:33:51 | ||
4 | HOLAK Marta | 110 | Muks 15 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:01 | |
5 | WINIATOWSKI Patryk | 248 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:01 | |
6 | GUS Julia | 104 | MUKS '15' Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:01 | |
7 | ROZMIAREK Łukasz | 192 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:10 | ||
8 | TUROWIEC Adam | 234 | UAM Triathlon Poznań / Appetiteforsports.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:34:11 | |
9 | SZULIST Kazimierz | 226 | CTS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:34:11 | |
10 | OLBIŃSKA Daria | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:21 | ||
11 | SĄCZYŃSKA Emilia | 201 | Warsaw Masters Team | GDAŃSK | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:21 | |
12 | KRASICKI Artur | 139 | DELFIN INOWROCŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:21 | |
13 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 155 | MAJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:34:31 | |
14 | BORUTA Gracja | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:34:31 | ||
15 | KONIECZNY Marek | 132 | WRC Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:34:32 | |
16 | DOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 83 | NIEMCZ | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:34:41 | ||
17 | DOBRINDT Mikołaj | 286 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:41 | |
18 | WIECIŃSKI Andrzej | 243 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | CZARNE BŁOTO | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:41 | |
19 | WITKOWSKA Karolina | 250 | ZSE-A | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:50 | |
20 | JACKOWSKA Weronika | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:50 | ||
21 | MARJAŃSKA Agata | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2019-08-15 11:34:51 | ||
22 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 173 | aqua+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:00 | |
23 | SADKIEWICZ Jacek | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:35:01 | ||
24 | JANKOWSKI Jarosław | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:35:01 | ||
25 | CIESIELSKA Iwona | 72 | LISI OGON | K50 | 2019-08-15 11:35:10 | ||
26 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | 245 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | POZNAŃ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:35:10 | |
27 | CIURZYŃSKI Radosław | 73 | Triton Konin | KONIN | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:11 | |
28 | FALKOWSKI Wojciech | 92 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:35:21 | |
29 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:21 | ||
30 | CUPA Wojciech | 531 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:21 | ||
31 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 137 | Trispace | PRZYŁĘKI | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:30 | |
32 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 94 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:31 | |
33 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 187 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:31 | |
34 | DOŁHUN Adam | 82 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:40 | |
35 | TUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:41 | ||
36 | TUBAJA Albert | 232 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:41 | |
37 | GODZIK Kamil | 100 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:51 | |
38 | STUKAN Łukasz | 220 | MORAG | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:51 | ||
39 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojciech | 78 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:35:52 | |
40 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 200 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:36:00 | |
41 | SENSKI Przemysław | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:36:01 | ||
42 | KOWALSKI Marek | 138 | Rekiny Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:36:01 | |
43 | BLUGE Angelika | 61 | KS posnania | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:36:10 | |
44 | MACKOWSKI Andrzej | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:36:11 | ||
45 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:36:11 | ||
46 | JANUSZEWSKA Sylwia | 114 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:36:21 | ||
47 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:36:21 | ||
48 | WIECZOREK Maciek | 244 | Wilki Morskie | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:36:21 | |
49 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS Izabela | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:36:30 | ||
50 | NIEWIADOMSKA Anna | 170 | ŁOCHOWO | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:36:30 | ||
51 | KADEJ Adam | 118 | STANOWICE | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:36:41 | ||
52 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 128 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:36:41 | |
53 | KAZUBOWSKA Małgorzata | 125 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K50 | 2019-08-15 11:36:41 | ||
54 | DRELISZAK Błażej | 85 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:36:51 | ||
55 | JUREK Krzysztof | 116 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:36:51 | ||
56 | RUTKOWSKI Radosław | 195 | Ice’n’roll | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:36:51 | |
57 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 86 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:37:01 | |
58 | BINDEK Łukasz | 59 | KĘSOWO | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:01 | ||
59 | FRITZKOWSKA Joanna | 96 | ICF Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:37:02 | |
60 | PAWEŁKIEWICZ Mateusz | 180 | GDANSK | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:37:10 | ||
61 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:37:11 | ||
62 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 246 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:11 | |
63 | WENDA Dawid | 241 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:37:20 | |
64 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 153 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:20 | ||
65 | WOJTCZAK Adam | 253 | CASTORAMA | BYDGOSZCZ, POW. BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:21 | |
66 | PERL Michał | 183 | UKS Delfin Legionowo | CHOTOMÓW | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:37:30 | |
67 | KANIA Szymon | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:31 | ||
68 | PIC Dawid | 184 | Zawsze na 100% | OSIELSKO | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:37:31 | |
69 | NITKA Dominika | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:37:40 | ||
70 | GĘDEK Krzysztof | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:41 | ||
71 | KLUGIEWICZ Dorota | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:37:41 | ||
72 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 67 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:37:51 | |
73 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 212 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:37:51 | |
74 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 154 | ZAMOŚĆ | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:37:52 | ||
75 | WÓJCIK Monika | 255 | MW AQUA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:01 | |
76 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:38:01 | ||
77 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 215 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:38:01 | |
78 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 256 | MW AQUA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:11 | |
79 | GZYL Mikolaj | 107 | janusze triathlonu 'exodus' team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:11 | |
80 | WNUK Roman | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:12 | ||
81 | SKIBA Karol | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:21 | ||
82 | MOŁDOCH Filip | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:38:22 | ||
83 | STOPPA Sławomir | 218 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:22 | ||
84 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:38:31 | ||
85 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:38:32 | ||
86 | SZATKIEWICZ Adam | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:38:32 | ||
87 | HILLER-SZALA Oskar | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:38:41 | ||
88 | GRACZYKOWSKI Maciej | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:38:41 | ||
89 | SZAFKOWSKI Jakub | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:38:41 | ||
90 | DASZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 79 | CF Polna | TORUŃ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:38:50 | |
91 | LASKOWSKI Hubert | 151 | Wodny Świat | MOGILNO | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:38:51 | |
92 | PRUSSAK Remigiusz | 189 | Wodny Świat Remigiusz Prussak | MOGILNO | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:38:51 | |
93 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 87 | TriSpace | NIEMCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:01 | |
94 | MAĆKIEWICZ Mariusz | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:01 | ||
95 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 88 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:01 | ||
96 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 197 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:11 | |
97 | BIERYT Arkadiusz | 58 | POLI-FAX UL. BOCZNA 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:39:11 | |
98 | PAŻĄTKA LIPIŃSKA Marlena | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:11 | ||
99 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:21 | ||
100 | DZIEKAN Wojciech | 90 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:21 | |
101 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 165 | ŁOCHOWICE | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:21 | ||
102 | OLCZYK Justyna | 176 | - | BYTOM | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:30 | |
103 | BAJGOT-SŁOMSKA Katarzyna | 54 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:31 | ||
104 | KABLUKA Valeria | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:39:31 | ||
105 | SŁOMSKI Marcin | 208 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:41 | ||
106 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:41 | ||
107 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:42 | ||
108 | MAZANY Marek | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:39:51 | ||
109 | JUNKA Małgorzata | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:39:51 | ||
110 | JAGÓDKA Dariusz | 113 | ZIELONKA | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:39:51 | ||
111 | PALMA Mirosław | 179 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:40:00 | |
112 | STEMPOROWSKI Paweł | 216 | Klub Pływacki Delfin Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:40:01 | |
113 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:01 | ||
114 | TRIEBWASSER Mirosław | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:40:11 | ||
115 | DJOUAMA Anes | 81 | GDYNIA | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:12 | ||
116 | KAJAK Wojciech | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:40:12 | ||
117 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 236 | Kanałowa TriTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:21 | |
118 | SZOT Mateusz | 225 | DeemSport | WROCŁAW | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:40:21 | |
119 | BUCZEK Robert | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:21 | ||
120 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 120 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:40:31 | |
121 | SOBIESZAK-SKURA Paulina | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2019-08-15 11:40:31 | ||
122 | KAYA Kaya | 124 | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:32 | ||
123 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 63 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:41 | |
124 | DZIEL Michał | 91 | Pod prąd | ROGOWO | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:40:41 | |
125 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 536 | ROGOWO | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:42 | ||
126 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 229 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:40:51 | |
127 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 178 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:40:52 | |
128 | POPENDA Lech | 186 | Plywam bo lubie | SZCZEPANOWO | M60 | 2019-08-15 11:40:52 | |
129 | KOWAL Sebastian | 136 | Harpagan Rzeszów | TRZEBOWNISKO | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:02 | |
130 | SALA Maciej | 199 | Harpagan Rzeszów | STOBIERNA | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:41:02 | |
131 | WALCZAK Mariusz Marek | 235 | Pływam bo lubię | ŻNIN | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:41:03 | |
132 | BERES Marcin | 56 | Harpagan Rzeszów | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:11 | |
133 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 196 | BARCIN | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:41:13 | ||
134 | WRÓBEL Adrian | 258 | BARCIN | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:41:13 | ||
135 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 127 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:41:21 | |
136 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:21 | ||
137 | KRZYZANOWSKI Marek | 142 | Trimar | WROCŁAW | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:41:22 | |
138 | GRYGOREWICZ Michał | 103 | BYTKOWICE | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:31 | ||
139 | WROBEL Mikolaj | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:31 | ||
140 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:41:31 | ||
141 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 148 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:41 | |
142 | BOROWIECKI Maciej | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:41:42 | ||
143 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 213 | TRIrodzinka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:42 | |
144 | FEDE-ZAJĄC Anita | 93 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:41:51 | |
145 | ARENT Piotr | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:41:52 | ||
146 | KORDAS Jacek | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:01 | ||
147 | CZAPIEWSKI Krzysztof | 75 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:01 | ||
148 | CZARNECKI Sławomir | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:42:02 | ||
149 | ROŚ Sławek | 191 | Selekcja Naturalna | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:11 | |
150 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 207 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:11 | |
151 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 193 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:12 | |
152 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 174 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:42:21 | |
153 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 133 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:21 | |
154 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 254 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:31 | |
155 | WITUCKA-KRYGIER Malwina | 251 | voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:32 | |
156 | KLISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:42:41 | ||
157 | KOTWICA Aleksandra | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:42:41 | ||
158 | WEDEŁ Agnieszka | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:42:51 | ||
159 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:42:52 | ||
160 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:42:52 | ||
161 | CYRANKOWSKI Paweł | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2019-08-15 11:43:01 | ||
162 | HUZARSKI Kamil | 111 | TORUŃ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:43:02 | ||
163 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:43:02 | ||
164 | RZYMSKI Wojciech | 198 | TORUŃ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:12 | ||
165 | SMERLIŃSKI Robert | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:43:12 | ||
166 | WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:12 | ||
167 | PODGÓRSKI Grzegorz | 185 | Morąski Klub Pływacki Narie 10,5 | MORĄG | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:43:21 | |
168 | BISTRON Alan | 60 | Team Karaś | PŁOŃSK | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:21 | |
169 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 228 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:22 | |
170 | KULEWICZ-SOBOCIŃSKA Natalia | 147 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:43:32 | ||
171 | PAWĘTA Marcin | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:32 | ||
172 | GINTER Michał | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:33 | ||
173 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:42 | ||
174 | BURACZEWSKI Roman | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:43:43 | ||
175 | DYBOWSKI Dominik | 89 | PUA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:43:43 | |
176 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 101 | Bydgoskie okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:52 | |
177 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:52 | ||
178 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 169 | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:43:52 | |
179 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:44:02 | ||
180 | MORDAKA Maciej | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:44:02 | ||
181 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 77 | MELTICA TEAM | BRZOZA | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:44:02 | |
182 | KUBALEWSKI Krzysztof | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:44:12 | ||
183 | LANGOWSKI Robert | 150 | Nowoczesna Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:44:12 | |
184 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 122 | Coca-Cola Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2019-08-15 11:44:13 | |
185 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:44:22 | ||
186 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2019-08-15 11:44:22 | ||
187 | NOWAK Adrian | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2019-08-15 11:44:23 | ||
188 | SZCZEPANEK Aleksandra | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:44:32 | ||
189 | CZAPIEWSKA Tina | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2019-08-15 11:44:32 | ||
FRANKOWSKA Anna | 608 | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:35:04 | ||||
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 609 | M40 | 2019-08-15 11:34:00 | ||||
ROMAN Kinga | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2019-08-15 11:36:30 | |||
ARENT Marzena | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2019-08-15 11:41:52 |
Znaleziono 193 wynik(ów)