Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz, Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2022-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 165 |
Wystartowało : | 153 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 149 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GULIŃSKI Maciej | 135 | UKP POLONIA WARSZAWA | DOBRZYCA | M16 | 2022-08-15 11:00:01 | |
2 | LUBIŃSKI Kamil | 125 | SZUKAM SPONSORA | GDYNIA | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:00:01 | |
3 | PRUSINOWSKA Aldona | 101 | MIELEŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOS | MIELNO | K60 | 2022-08-15 11:00:01 | |
4 | WINIATOWSKI Patryk | 133 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:10 | |
5 | JEDNASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 126 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:11 | |
6 | BAJGOT-SŁOMSKA Katarzyna | 44 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:00:20 | ||
7 | KRASICKI Artur | 88 | SHARK-SWIM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:21 | |
8 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Mikołaj | 127 | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA HANAMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:21 | |
9 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 21 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:00:30 | ||
10 | DUDKOWIAK Karolina | 85 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:30 | ||
11 | PASTEWSKA Agnieszka | 110 | NOWY JASINIEC | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:00:30 | ||
12 | POLASIK Michał | 9 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:00:40 | |
13 | BYRTEK Marcin | 17 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:00:41 | |
14 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 35 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:00:41 | |
15 | RONKIEWICZ Dominika | 139 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2022-08-15 11:00:50 | |
16 | CIĘŻKI Bartosz | 1 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:00:51 | |
17 | SNIEGOCKI Paweł | 95 | TARNOWSKIE TERMY TRIATHLON TEAM | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:00:51 | |
18 | EZULIN Urszula | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:01:00 | ||
19 | BOHDANOWICZ Jaroslaw | 582 | OLIMPIASPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:01:00 | |
20 | SURWIŁO-RUTKOWSKA Justyna | 123 | OLIMPIASPORT | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:01:01 | |
21 | BACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3 | BRAK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:01:10 | |
22 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 27 | AQUA+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:01:11 | |
23 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:01:11 | ||
24 | WITKOWSKA Karolina | 138 | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA HANAMI | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:01:20 | |
25 | PRUS Franciszek | 100 | SHARK SWIM BYDGOSZCZ | WYSZKÓW | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:01:20 | |
26 | JACKOWSKA Weronika | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:01:21 | ||
27 | SADOWSKA Dominika | 149 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | INOWROCŁAW | K16 | 2022-08-15 11:01:30 | |
28 | BĘBENIEC Dominika | 342 | WAŁBRZYCH | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:01:30 | ||
29 | BRUCKA Julka | 77 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2022-08-15 11:01:40 | |
30 | WORONIECKA Emilia | 58 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2022-08-15 11:01:41 | |
31 | MATJAKOWSKA Julia | 93 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2022-08-15 11:01:41 | |
32 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:01:50 | ||
33 | KUŹMA Wiktor | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:01:50 | ||
34 | JANKOWSKI Jarosław | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:01:51 | ||
35 | KUBOWICZ Piotr | 96 | KS PEGAZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:02:00 | |
36 | HEJZA-KLIMCZAK Magda | 31 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:00 | |
37 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 581 | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:01 | |||
38 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 130 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:02:11 | |
39 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 132 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:11 | |
40 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 131 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:11 | |
41 | BENDE Csaba | 68 | - | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:02:20 | |
42 | KONIECZNY Marek | 12 | WRC POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:20 | |
43 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:02:21 | ||
44 | WOJNICKI Łukasz | 42 | ANDRE TEAM | KOŁO | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:02:31 | |
45 | LECH Marek | 49 | WHM TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:31 | |
46 | KLUGIEWICZ Dorota | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:02:31 | ||
47 | PILARSKI Radosław | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:41 | ||
48 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:41 | ||
49 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 48 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:02:41 | |
50 | ZAROSA Kamila | 19 | GERSY | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:50 | |
51 | ZYGMUNT Robert | 51 | S.K.A.R | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:50 | |
52 | MROTEK Michał | 108 | AKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:02:51 | |
53 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 66 | ZIMNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:03:01 | |
54 | GRYGOREWICZ Michał | 36 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYTKOWICE | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:01 | |
55 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 54 | SPORTTREND | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:03:02 | |
56 | GAJEWSKI Patryk | 116 | ŻNIN | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:10 | ||
57 | TRAWICKI Patryk | 81 | PIEROGI ADAMUSA | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:11 | |
58 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | 32 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:03:11 | ||
59 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 105 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:21 | |
60 | SPIRKA Łukasz | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:21 | ||
61 | SIEŃSKI Jakub | 59 | NIEMCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:21 | ||
62 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 56 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:31 | |
63 | KOZICKA Magdalena | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:31 | ||
64 | RADECKI Michał | 258 | TOTAL IMMERSION | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:31 | |
65 | ŁASZCZYK Kacper | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:03:41 | ||
66 | OSTROWSKI Michał | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:41 | ||
67 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 39 | TRZCINIEC | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:03:51 | ||
68 | SZYDŁOWSKA Beata | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:03:51 | ||
69 | WEDEŁ Agnieszka | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:52 | ||
70 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:01 | ||
71 | KUBALEWSKI Krzysztof | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:04:01 | ||
72 | ZWOLIŃSKI Ariel | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:04:02 | ||
73 | RONKIEWICZ Dorota | 140 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:11 | |
73 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 60 | CHRABONSZCZ KIKUTNY PRZYBYSŁAWICE DZIETE-DZIEWICE | NIEMCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:04:12 | |
75 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 106 | PETNER TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:04:12 | |
76 | BARCZYK Dominika | 119 | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POZNAN | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:04:21 | |
77 | SOBIESZAK-SKURA Paulina | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:21 | ||
78 | POPŁAWSKI Jacek | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:04:21 | ||
79 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 115 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:04:30 | |
80 | ZABROCKI Adam | 46 | SHUGO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:31 | |
81 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 76 | TORUŃ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:32 | ||
82 | SZLACHTA Mateusz | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:04:41 | ||
83 | PUDO Mateusz | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:04:41 | ||
84 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 26 | AZS UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM W BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:04:41 | |
85 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:04:51 | ||
86 | DOBEK Łukasz | 63 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:04:51 | ||
87 | KONIECZNY Adam | 120 | WRC POLSKA | WŁOCŁAWEK | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:04:51 | |
88 | STĘSIK Monika | 340 | K.P. ŻAGLICA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:01 | |
89 | CYWIŃSKI Piotr | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:05:02 | ||
90 | WOJNICKA Joanna | 43 | KOŁO | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:02 | ||
91 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:11 | ||
92 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 28 | SERCE TYBETU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:11 | |
93 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 87 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZY | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:12 | |
94 | KRZEWIŃSKI Patryk | 69 | ASBOX | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:21 | |
95 | SZKIEŁKOWSKI Bartek | 15 | WALLEY PLUS-DUO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:21 | |
96 | PALACZ Mirosław | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:05:22 | ||
97 | ZEMSKI Łukasz | 151 | AMIGOS MOGILNO | MOGILNO | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:31 | |
98 | SZPULECKI Jarosław | 152 | AMIGOS MOGILNO | STRZELNO | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:31 | |
99 | PIESZAK Ziemowit | 150 | AMIGOS MOGILNO | STRZELNO | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:32 | |
100 | ZIOBRO Marek | 86 | CHEŁMNO | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:05:41 | ||
101 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:05:41 | ||
102 | SIUDA Marek | 83 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:05:42 | |
103 | PRZYBYLIŃSKI Maciej | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:51 | ||
104 | SALA Maciej | 53 | HARPAGAN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:05:52 | |
105 | KOWAL Sebastian | 7 | HARPAGAN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:05:52 | |
106 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:06:01 | ||
107 | ANSZPERGER Agata | 137 | A-TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:01 | |
108 | ANSZPERGER Bogdan | 136 | A-TEAM | GDYNIA | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:06:01 | |
109 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:06:11 | |
110 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 33 | COCA-COLA RINNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:06:12 | |
111 | MISIAK Agata | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:06:12 | ||
112 | PIELUSZCZAK Marek | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:21 | ||
113 | KHIMICH Oleh | 94 | LWÓW | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:21 | ||
114 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 52 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:23 | |
115 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 102 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:06:31 | |
116 | MAĆKOWSKA Magdalena | 92 | MAGDALENA_M_TRI / TRICHICAS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:32 | |
117 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 103 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:06:33 | |
118 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | 129 | MUKP PRZYJAZNE WODY WĄBRZEŹNO | WĄBRZEZNO | K40 | 2022-08-15 11:06:41 | |
119 | JARUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 82 | JARUSZKI TEAM | CHEŁMNO | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:06:41 | |
120 | DONARSKI Janusz | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:06:51 | ||
121 | KRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | 24 | - | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:06:51 | |
122 | SERDEŃ Michał | 75 | ZGIERZOLUDY | ZGIERZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:06:52 | |
123 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 80 | #SLIMAKIBARCIN | BARCIN | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:07:01 | |
124 | GUMIŃSKI Szymon | 341 | NIWY | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:01 | ||
125 | DREWNIAK Cezary | 67 | DREWNIAK SWIMMING TEAM ZAJAZD MALIBU | ZASKALE | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:02 | |
126 | GRZELAK Tomasz | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:07:11 | ||
127 | CHRZAN Adrian | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:11 | ||
128 | KOLOWSKI Marek | 10 | ACADEMY OF HASTEN | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:07:12 | |
129 | MALAK Krzysztof | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:07:21 | ||
130 | BUCZYŃSKI Tymon | 114 | RKS | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2022-08-15 11:07:21 | |
131 | CEJKO Sławomir | 29 | NAGŁE MORSOWANIE | BYDOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:07:22 | |
132 | LUZAK Magdalena | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:31 | ||
133 | DERING-KRYGIER Magdalena | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:32 | ||
134 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 117 | SALARY SLUPSK | SŁUPSK | K50 | 2022-08-15 11:07:32 | |
135 | MROCZEK Mateusz | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:07:41 | ||
136 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 5 | PESA SPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:07:42 | |
137 | MOWIŃSKA Karolina | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:07:42 | ||
138 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:07:51 | ||
139 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2022-08-15 11:07:51 | ||
140 | KOZIEL Martyna | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2022-08-15 11:07:52 | ||
141 | PAŻĄTKA LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:08:01 | ||
142 | KARAMUCKI Dawid | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:08:02 | ||
143 | PAŻĄTKA LIPIŃSKA Marlena | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2022-08-15 11:08:02 | ||
144 | SPRYCHA Paweł | 74 | CHEŁMNO | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:08:11 | ||
145 | WLODARCZAK Tomasz | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:08:11 | ||
146 | DAROSZEWSKI Marcin | 84 | RATOWNICZA LIGA BIEGOWA | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2022-08-15 11:08:20 | |
147 | GROBELSKI Wojciech | 89 | BRZOZOWO | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:08:20 | ||
148 | MAĆKIEWICZ Mariusz | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2022-08-15 11:08:20 | ||
149 | MAŃCZAK Wawrzyniec | 134 | ASTORIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:09:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BAGROWSKI Marek | 142 | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:08:12 | ||
SZATKIEWICZ Adam | 577 | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:09:34 | ||||
MAZUR Janusz | 580 | M60 | 2022-08-15 11:01:31 | ||||
GROSKOP Michał | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2022-08-15 11:03:41 |
Znaleziono 153 wynik(ów)