Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 212 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANCZEWSKA Sonia | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | WASILEWSKI Darek | 413 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:44 | |
3 | GRAJEWSKI Mateusz | 254 | Run4Fun | ŚWIECIE | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 269 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | |
5 | CIĘŻKI Bartosz | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | |||
6 | HERMANN Łukasz | 266 | Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS | SZAMOTUŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:33 | ||
7 | OLSZEWSKI Edward | 340 | BTW | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:41 | |
8 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 423 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:23 | |
9 | GOLOMBEK Piotr | 251 | niezrzeszony | GRUDZIADZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:39 | |
10 | DUSZKA Łukasz | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:59 | ||
11 | WOŹNIAK Aureliusz | 431 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:54 | |
12 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | 304 | Janusz triathlonu | ŚWIECIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | ||
13 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:07 | ||
14 | KORDAS Jacek | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |||
15 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Monika | 422 | niezrzeszona | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
16 | NAGOW Michał | 334 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:05 | |
17 | GWIZDAL Michał | 261 | Technika Zwycięstwa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:04:48 | |
18 | CUPA Wojciech | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:54 | ||
19 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 235 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | NIEMCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:01 | |
20 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 300 | ---- | SZUBIN | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | |
21 | CHMIELEWSKI Włodzimierz | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:59 | |||
22 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 376 | Kancelaria Adwokacka SAPERE AUDE | KĘTRZYN | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
23 | DREWS Mateusz | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:43 | ||
24 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:41 | ||
25 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 409 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:29 | |||
26 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 393 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
27 | WOŹNIAK-JODKO Magdalena | 433 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:32 | |
28 | ZAJĄC Anita | 436 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:12 | |
29 | SCHILLER Katarzyna | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:59 | ||
30 | GODZIK Kamil | 250 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:19 | ||
31 | GĄSIOROWSKA Marta | 247 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |||
32 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:50 | ||
33 | RAK-BURBLIS Katarzyna | 357 | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | |||
34 | MOŁDOCH Filip | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | |||
35 | NOWICKI Adam | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | ||
36 | BAJERSKI Jakub | 192 | BajerSwim | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SADECKA Monika | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |||
38 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 379 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:47 | |
39 | KRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | 296 | D1BLog | MUROWANIEC | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | |
40 | ANTCZAK Anna | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:51 | ||
41 | OLEKSY Hubert | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:46 | |||
42 | WDOWIAK Kamil | 415 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:00 | |
43 | TUCZYNSKI Maciej | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:07 | ||
44 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:20 | |||
45 | GRZELAK Jakub | 258 | AMS TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | ||
46 | BARTCZAK Mateusz | 196 | Klub Sportowy Rekiny Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:55 | ||
47 | BISTRON Alan | 203 | Niezrzeszony | PŁOŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:49 | ||
48 | WEDEL Maciej | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:59 | |||
49 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 303 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:04 | |
50 | RONKIEWICZ Dorota | 359 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:16 | |
51 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 311 | ZAMOŚĆ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 502 | MUKS Piętnaska Bydgoszcz / B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JUREK Krzysztof | 271 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:30 | |||
54 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:46 | |||
55 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 362 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | ||
56 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:56 | |||
57 | CZARNECKI Sławomir | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:12 | |||
58 | KORDAŃSKA Kinga | 286 | KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz | CIECHOCINEK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:15 | ||
59 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:09 | ||
60 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 411 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:18 | |
61 | WASILEWSKA-MICHALAK Agata | 412 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:17 | |
62 | MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:04 | |||
63 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 373 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:21 | |||
64 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:22 | ||
65 | DONARSKI Maciej | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:33 | |||
66 | WEDEL Agnieszka | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |||
67 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 383 | IPA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:23 | |
68 | TOMALAK Tomasz | 401 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:45 | |||
69 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:41 | |||
70 | GZYL Mikolaj | 262 | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:31 | |
71 | LISEWSKI Michał | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:49 | |||
72 | KOWAL Sebastian | 290 | Harpagan Rzeszów | TRZEBOWNISKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:01 | ||
73 | BIERYT Arkadiusz | 201 | AGENCJA REKLAMOWA POLI-FAX | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:11 | ||
75 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 298 | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | |
76 | RYBA Henryk | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||||
77 | BEREŚ Marcin | 199 | Harpagan Rzeszów | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | ||
78 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 284 | IwSp SZ Bydgoszcz | CHOJNICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | ||
79 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 361 | GOSTYNIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |||
80 | TOMACKI Mirosław | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |||
81 | WĘGIELEWSKA Joanna | 421 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | |||
82 | SMERLIŃSKI Robert | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | |||
83 | STACHEWICZ Slawomir | 374 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | |||
84 | GUS Julia | 260 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:15 | ||
85 | TYLICKI Mateusz | 408 | MUKS 15 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:14 | ||
86 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Błażej | 330 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 236 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:20 | ||
88 | WOLSKA Karolina | 429 | MUKS 15 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:37 | ||
89 | HOLAK Marta | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:40 | ||
90 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:43 | ||
91 | KAŁEK Artur | 273 | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:34 | |
92 | PREKOP Magdalena | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:48 | ||
93 | STACHOWSKI Michał | 375 | UKS KRZYWOUSTY NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:52 | |
94 | ŁUGOWSKI Tomasz | 312 | Rekiny Osielsko | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Bartosz | 404 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:18 | ||
96 | SZULIST Kazimierz | 389 | CTS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:09 | |
97 | ŁUKOMSKI Piotr | 314 | Szwederowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:13 | ||
98 | RADECKI Michał | 355 | Kaizen Swimming | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:34 | ||
100 | KĄKOLEWSKA Monika | 277 | JANIKOWO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:37 | |||
101 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | 434 | CZARNOWO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:30 | ||
102 | FRIESKE Tomasz | 243 | FRISTOM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:25 | |
103 | ŁYSAK Sebastian | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:24 | |||
104 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | 432 | - | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:44 | ||
105 | DONARSKI Janusz | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:49 | |||
106 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:59 | |||
107 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | 317 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:05 | ||
108 | ZAJDLEWICZ Tomasz | 437 | FRISTOM | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | |
109 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 358 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:01 | |
110 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | 335 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:24 | |
111 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |||
112 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 402 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:42 | |
113 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:56 | |||
114 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 320 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:47 | |
115 | TRIEBWASSER Mirosław | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | ||
116 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:55 | |||
117 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 394 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:05 | ||
118 | KONIECZNY Rafał | 285 | Perła team | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:34 | ||
119 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:20 | ||
120 | FALCONNET Anna | 241 | TORUN | K30 | no wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | ||
121 | FALCONNET Chris | 240 | TORUN | M30 | wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | ||
122 | WEYNERT Jacek | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | |||
123 | SABACIŃSKI Przemysław | 368 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |||
124 | LEWICKI Marcin | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | |||
125 | RYMARKIEWICZ Sławomir | 366 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | ||
126 | GIEŁDON Paweł | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | |||
127 | KOSIEDOWSKI Wojtek | 288 | Bractwo Pływackie BGK | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:26 | ||
128 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:53 | ||
129 | BLUGE Angelika | 205 | Extreme Team Oborniki | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:14 | ||
130 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 319 | Kancelaria - HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:19 | |
131 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 252 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | BENDE Csaba | 198 | Amateur | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | M20 | no wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:05:16 | |
133 | BARAŃCZYK Andrzej | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:34 | ||
134 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 301 | DOBRCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:39 | ||
135 | FALENDER Mateusz | 242 | KRZEWINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:56 | |||
136 | BUCZEK Robert | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:42 | ||
137 | RAK Agata | 356 | GDAŃSK | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:15 | ||
138 | GRZELCZAK Jakub | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
139 | OSTROMĘCKI Waldemar | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:12 | ||
140 | CHOJNOWSKI Tomasz | 217 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:14 | |
141 | DOBER Damian | 230 | Rekiny Osielsko | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:05 | ||
142 | LEWANDOWSKI Karol Dawid | 308 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUN | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | |
143 | TAFELSKI Marcin | 396 | Athleticomed | NIWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | PRZYBYLSKI Adrian | 353 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:33 | ||
145 | BUTOWT Krzysztof | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:27 | ||
146 | ZAROSA Kamila | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:06:34 | ||
147 | WEGNER Marcin | 418 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:37 | ||
148 | NOWAK Marek | 336 | NOWY JASINEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:24 | |||
149 | BARTNIK Mieczysław | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:29 | |||
150 | RZYMSKI Wojciech | 367 | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | ||
151 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:12 | |||
152 | MAZANY Marek | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:15 | |||
153 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kewin | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:27 | |||
154 | OSOWSKI Michał | 341 | Florian Chojnice | CHOJNICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:39 | ||
155 | SZATKIEWICZ Waldemar Adam | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:48 | |||
156 | HARASIMCZYK Weronika | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | ||
157 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:17 | ||
158 | BUŁKA Rafał | 211 | NIEMCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 295 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:10 | ||
160 | WIELUŃSKA Dorota | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | |||
161 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 274 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | |
162 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 324 | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu po Transplantacji | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | BURCZY Helena | 212 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:09 | ||
164 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | no wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | ||
165 | KLGIEWICZ Dorota | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |||
166 | GROT Monika | 255 | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |||
167 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Kamil | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | ||
168 | PAWLINA Rafał | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | ||
169 | WINIATOWSKI Patryk | 426 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:04 | ||
170 | ŻYMAŃCZYK Mateusz | 440 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:07 | |||
171 | GRABOWICZ Łukasz | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:12 | ||
172 | WORONIECKA Weronika | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:31 | |||
173 | TUROWIEC Adam | 407 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com | BYDOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:41 | |
174 | KRZEWIŃSKI Patryk | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:36 | |||
175 | WALCZAK Robert | 410 | parkrun | POZNAŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:56 | |
176 | TADZIK Wojtek | 395 | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:09 | |
177 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:17 | |||
178 | BANACH Marcin | 193 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:00 | |
179 | CZAPIEWSKA Tina | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | |||
180 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 350 | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:59 | |
181 | JANIK Jarosław | 268 | GORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:53 | |||
182 | PRZYGODA Michał | 354 | UKS Krzywousty Nakło | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:57 | ||
183 | TUBAJA Albert | 405 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:52 | |
184 | PAKURA Piotr | 347 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | |
185 | WENDA Dawid | 419 | Szkoła Jazy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:38 | |
186 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 283 | Primigenius | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:45 | ||
187 | MIKUŁA Grzegorz | 332 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:49 | ||
188 | CIEŚLIK Rafał | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:57 | |||
189 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 294 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:54 | ||
190 | GRYCZKA Grzegorz | 256 | Keramzytowy Pływak | POZNAŃ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:57 | |
191 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | |||
192 | MAJSON Kamila | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:11 | |||
193 | TAUER Marek | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02 | ||
194 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 293 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:14 | |
195 | CYWIŃSKI Piotr | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:51 | |||
196 | GRZEGOREK GROTA Ewa | 257 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | ||
197 | CZAPIEWSKI Dariusz | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:13 | |||
198 | CZAPIEWSKA Ewa | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |||
199 | LEMAŃCZYK Zygmunt | 306 | NIEMCZ | NIEMCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
200 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:13 | |||
201 | BUKOLT Marcin | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:10 | |||
202 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 281 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | ||
203 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | 390 | SOPOT | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:27 | ||
204 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | ||
205 | DZIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 238 | HDK PCK Polkowice | BYDGSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | ||
206 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | ||
207 | PAKURA Karolina | 346 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:49 | |
208 | PINCZEWSKI Robert | 351 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | GĄSIOROWSKA Anna | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | DQ | 00:08:36 DQ | |||
DQ | BOLT Katarzyna | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | DQ | 00:09:09 DQ | |||
DQ | PACHNIK Paweł | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | DQ | 00:07:41 DQ | ||
DQ | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 427 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | DQ | 00:08:30 DQ | ||
DQ | BIERYT Krzysztof | 202 | AGENCJA REKLAMOWA POLI-FAX | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | DQ | DQ | |
DQ | CHEBANENKO Svitlana | 215 | KIROVOGRAD | K30 | tak | DQ | 00:09:14 DQ |
Znaleziono 214 wynik(ów)