Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 212 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIĘŻKI Bartosz | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | |||
2 | KORDAS Jacek | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |||
3 | DREWS Mateusz | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:43 | ||
4 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:41 | ||
5 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 409 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:29 | |||
6 | MOŁDOCH Filip | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | |||
7 | BAJERSKI Jakub | 192 | BajerSwim | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | WDOWIAK Kamil | 415 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:00 | |
9 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:20 | |||
10 | GRZELAK Jakub | 258 | AMS TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:47 | ||
11 | BISTRON Alan | 203 | Niezrzeszony | PŁOŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:49 | ||
12 | WEDEL Maciej | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:59 | |||
13 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 303 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:04 | |
14 | DONARSKI Maciej | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:33 | |||
15 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 361 | GOSTYNIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |||
16 | STACHOWSKI Michał | 375 | UKS KRZYWOUSTY NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:52 | |
17 | RADECKI Michał | 355 | Kaizen Swimming | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 358 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:01 | |
19 | LEWICKI Marcin | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | |||
20 | BENDE Csaba | 198 | Amateur | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | M20 | no wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:05:16 | |
21 | BUTOWT Krzysztof | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:27 | ||
22 | OSOWSKI Michał | 341 | Florian Chojnice | CHOJNICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:39 | ||
23 | ŻYMAŃCZYK Mateusz | 440 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:07 | |||
24 | GRABOWICZ Łukasz | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:04:12 | ||
25 | KRZEWIŃSKI Patryk | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:36 | |||
26 | TADZIK Wojtek | 395 | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:05:09 | |
27 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:17 | |||
28 | WENDA Dawid | 419 | Szkoła Jazy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:38 | |
29 | GRYCZKA Grzegorz | 256 | Keramzytowy Pływak | POZNAŃ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:06:57 | |
30 | TAUER Marek | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02 | ||
31 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:13 | |||
32 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | ||
33 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 427 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | DQ | 00:08:30 DQ |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)