Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 117 |
Wystartowało : | 99 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROCHMAL Paweł | 29 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 83 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 114 | Niemcz Run | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 108 | TRZEMESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 95 | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 64 | RAFO KING | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 58 | UPSBYDOSZCZ/TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | BŁASZAK Łukasz | 26 | "BUBA" SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | WILLMA Jarosław | 101 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 41 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | RYCHTER Karol | 112 | THE RYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 23 | ROWERTOUR | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 70 | STRZELNO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | GÓRSKI Marian | 69 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | BIERNAT Magdalena | 3 | SOLANKOWI BIEGACZE | INOWROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Damian | 92 | EURODUDI DAMIAN CHOLEWCZYŃSKI | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | POLAK Paweł | 67 | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | OLSZEWSKA Beata | 36 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | ANGIEL Władysław | 35 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70+ | 00:00:02 | |
21 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 87 | KANCELARIA HMM | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
22 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 10 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | GŻYL Mikołaj | 65 | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
25 | BARCZAK Piotr | 97 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | BUZALSKI Robert | 15 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
27 | GRYCZKA Piotr | 6 | TEAM G | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | SZULC Rafał | 57 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 24 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | MRÓZ Gabriela | 30 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE / PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | MRUGAŁA Bartosz | 96 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | GRYCZKA Karol | 5 | TEAM G | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | KRYGER Wojciech | 93 | AJM TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
36 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 107 | MKL Tlen Mogilno | MOGILNO | M-60 | 00:00:04 | |
37 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 37 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 27 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | ŁUGOWSKI Tomasz | 31 | NBIKE ACADEMY | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
40 | MILECKI Mateusz | 111 | DREWNO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | MRÓZ Violetta | 48 | GĄSAWA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | TONDER Marcin | 106 | ŁABISZYN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
43 | TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja | 44 | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | DOMAN Janusz | 19 | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | BRZOZA | M-60 | 00:00:04 | |
45 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
46 | RYCHTER Marcin | 81 | THE RYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
47 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 76 | MARINA PRĄDOCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 42 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 51 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
50 | KUPRACZ Andrzej | 59 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | OGULEWICZ Tomasz | 79 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
52 | WYBORNA Renata | 63 | ŻNIN | K-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | SZOPIŃSKA Justyna | 77 | SEROCK | K-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
54 | KRYGIER Mirosława | 47 | GĄSAWA | K-50 | 00:00:05 | ||
55 | WASIELEWSKA Anetta | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
56 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 34 | BRZOZA BIEGA | OLIMPIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
58 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 84 | TRISPACE/TREK | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
59 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | KUBIAK Rafał | 8 | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
62 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 7 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
63 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 56 | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | RYCHTER Marta | 115 | THE RYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | K-20 | 00:00:06 | |
65 | KRUSZYNA Renata | 110 | DZIEMIONNA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
66 | GRUDA Mirosław | 12 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 50 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 16 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata | 45 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
70 | KOSTRZAK Dominik | 116 | OLIMPIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
71 | GEMEINERT Tomasz | 105 | CZARNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 99 | BRZOZA BIEGA | OLIMPIN | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
73 | KRUSZYNA Robert | 109 | DZIEMIONNA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
74 | KURS Jarosław | 25 | TKKF KOLEJARZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | |
75 | GROBELNA Monika | 11 | KOBYLARNIA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
76 | BASIŃSKI Paweł | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
77 | BANICKI Marcin | 80 | JACHU I BAJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
78 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
79 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 73 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
80 | KUBIAK Daria | 91 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | |
81 | MUSIAŁ Artur | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | ||
82 | ROHDE Łukasz | 103 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
83 | GRAJEK Grzegorz | 113 | SZCZEPANOWO | M-50 | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | GRUBA Jacek | 66 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-60 | 00:00:08 | |
85 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 61 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | |
86 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 17 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
87 | BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
88 | GRUBA Paweł | 78 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
89 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
90 | PAWLIKOWSKI Szymon | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
91 | KARPIŃSKI Daniel Marek | 9 | KOBYLARNIA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
92 | TOPOL Agnieszka | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
93 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 74 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | |
94 | BUZALSKA Agnieszka | 38 | SMBUDOWLANI | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:12 | |
95 | ŻYWICA Adam | 75 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | |
96 | KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla | 68 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
97 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 72 | BRZOZA BIEGA | KOBYLARNIA | K-40 | 00:00:14 | |
98 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 2 | JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MOLSKI Michał | 117 | BRZOZA | M-40 | DNF |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)