Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-03-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERLIK Tomasz | 141 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M30-39 | |
2 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 219 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
3 | CHUTYRKO Paweł | 249 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M16-29 | |
4 | KASPEROWICZ Zdzisław | 64 | PRO DYSTANS KASPEROWICZ | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | |
5 | TEMP Kamil | 247 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M16-29 | |
6 | FROST Filip | 244 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M16-29 | |
7 | HUBERT Łukasz | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
8 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 109 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
9 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 147 | STOPA SŁUPSK DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | |
10 | SIENIAWSKI Jarek | 174 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | M40-49 | |
11 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 177 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | |
12 | PAWLAK Łukasz | 246 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M30-39 | |
13 | WIELGUS Paweł | 207 | PRO DYSTANS KASPEROWICZ | OKONEK | M40-49 | |
14 | ZABŁOCKI Grzegorz | 218 | SOWINKO | M30-39 | ||
15 | MIELEWCZYK Radek | 245 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M16-29 | |
16 | RYKIEL Michał | 167 | BONIN | M30-39 | ||
17 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 66 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
18 | ZUKAL Piotr | 240 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
19 | KUJAWSKI Jarosław | 243 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M16-29 | |
20 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Mariusz | 91 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
21 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 123 | AMBRA PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
22 | WOŁYŃSKA Wioletta | 213 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
23 | ROMAN Sylwia | 158 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
24 | PICK Tomasz | 143 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
25 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 8 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | ||
26 | WEBER Paweł | 204 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
27 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 165 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | SIANÓW | M50-59 | |
28 | PIETRZYK Paulina | 146 | SIANÓW | K-Open | ||
29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 225 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
30 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 202 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
31 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 41 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | ||
32 | MAJCHER Przemysław | 238 | SZOLKOWO | M16-29 | ||
33 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
34 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 69 | ŚWIDWIN | K-Open | ||
35 | ZAGALSKA Paulina | 220 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K-Open | ||
36 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 164 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | |
37 | PIASECKA Dagmara | 239 | TYCHOWO | K-Open | ||
38 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 115 | 4FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-Open | |
39 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 113 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
40 | SADOWSKA Karolina | 168 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
41 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 192 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | ||
42 | SZŁAPAK Krzysztof | 187 | DRAWSKOPOMORSKIE | DRAWSKO POM. | M50-59 | |
43 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 210 | DRAWSKO POM | K-Open | ||
44 | KOZAK Grzegorz | 80 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
45 | DOLEŻAN Dominika | 31 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K-Open | ||
46 | GOLEC Anna | 42 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
47 | SARAPUK Piotr | 170 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
48 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 29 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
49 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 10 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
50 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
51 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 114 | ŻELKOWO | K-Open | ||
52 | JANOWICZ Przemysław | 56 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | |
53 | KUDŁACZ Renata | 94 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
54 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | 108 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
55 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 48 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | |
56 | MARZEC Łukasz | 116 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
57 | LISOWSKI Sławomir | 102 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
58 | SEEWALD Jan | 173 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
59 | SYCHA Jarosław | 182 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
60 | SZOSTAK Marta | 188 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
61 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 171 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
62 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
63 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 241 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
64 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 120 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | ||
65 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 77 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
66 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | 215 | RUNGRYF | RESKO | K-Open | |
67 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 199 | KB BRYZA | SŁAWNO | K-Open | |
68 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 128 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
69 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 84 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
70 | CHWALEBA Jan | 23 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
71 | MAZUR Mirosław | 118 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
72 | PACAN Bartosz | 134 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | ||
73 | PACAN Mira | 133 | BYTÓW | K-Open | ||
74 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 82 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
75 | KONKEL Joanna | 76 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | |
76 | PEŁKA Iwona | 140 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
77 | GORBACZ Urszula | 43 | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | ||
78 | BEDNARSKI Piotr | 5 | SPORTOWA PACZKA | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | |
79 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 242 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
80 | WIKTORSKI Paweł | 209 | BONIN | M30-39 | ||
81 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 59 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | ||
82 | PAWŁOWSKA Urszula | 139 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | ||
83 | KILJAN Sylwia | 71 | PEPSPORT | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
84 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 4 | BIURO UBEZPIECZENIOWO-FINANSOWE 'KRIS' KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
85 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 163 | WSPL SP ZOZ KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M40-49 | |
86 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 17 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | ||
87 | KARNICKI Artur | 62 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
88 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 181 | ZABIEGANE | ROSNOWO | K-Open | |
89 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 216 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | ||
90 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | 97 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | ||
91 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 160 | ZABIEGANE :) | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
92 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 221 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
93 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Paweł | 32 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | ||
94 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | 222 | BONIN | K-Open | ||
95 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | 223 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | ||
96 | SAJEWICZ Renata | 169 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Open | ||
97 | DEJNAK Dagmara | 30 | BONIN | K-Open | ||
98 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 57 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
99 | KOSZ Paweł | 78 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
100 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 208 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
101 | CZECH Roman | 27 | GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M70+ | |
102 | BASIAK Krystian | 3 | JW1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
103 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 132 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
104 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 203 | BIURO PODRÓŻY PARADISE TOUR | NOWE BIELICE | M16-29 | |
105 | KUCHARSKA Małgorzata | 93 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
106 | PŁATOSZ Magda | 150 | KARLINO | K-Open | ||
107 | POCZĄTEK Mikołaj | 152 | RUMIA | M30-39 | ||
108 | BILL Łukasz | 9 | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-39 | ||
109 | MACKIEWICZ Angelika | 236 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | ||
110 | WAJDA Waldemar | 201 | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | ||
111 | HEDDERGOTT Katarzyna | 46 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
112 | RYHANYCZ Paweł | 166 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
113 | MAZUREK Barbara | 119 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
114 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 89 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
115 | JANCZEWSKI Jacek | 52 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
116 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 131 | SIANÓW | M30-39 | ||
117 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 61 | JEDNOSTKA WOJSKOWA 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
118 | MINDA Jacek | 124 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GOLENIOWIE | GOLENIÓW | M30-39 | |
119 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 24 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | ||
120 | MINDA Justyna | 125 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GOLENIOWIE | GOLENIÓW | K-Open | |
121 | BARTNIK Marian | 2 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)