Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-09-30 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 479 |
Wystartowało : | 362 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BETHKE Sławomir | 35 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | Trispace | 00:00:00 | 00:48:59 | |
2 | BIAŁY Dawid | 434 | MĄKOWARSKO | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | BRUSKI Szymon | 442 | KSR Kościerzyna | DZIEMIANY | M2 | KSR Kościerzyna | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | |
4 | CHRZĄSZCZ Michał | 406 | SISU-OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | SISU - OWB team | 00:04:01 | 00:55:33 | |
5 | KOWALKOWSKI Daniel | 467 | M2 | 00:04:01 | 00:58:01 | ||||
6 | GĘCKI Remigiusz | 474 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | GTR Golub Dobrzyń | 00:04:01 | 00:57:42 | ||
7 | LICA Szymon | 195 | SISU OWB - Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | SISU - OWB team | 00:04:02 | 01:03:06 | |
8 | MATCZAK Paweł | 358 | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:04:02 | 01:07:40 | |
9 | KULPIŃSKI Sławomir | 199 | 88-100 | M2 | 00:04:03 | 00:57:42 | |||
10 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:03 | 01:29:54 | |||
11 | PIASKOWSKI Filip | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:03 | 01:25:44 | |||
12 | DUTKIEWICZ Michał | 273 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M2 | 00:04:04 | 01:18:23 | |||
13 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:05 | 01:08:36 | |||
14 | WYSOCKI Maciej | 158 | Królowie Lasu | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | Królowie Lasu | 00:04:06 | 00:56:45 | |
15 | PRZYBYLAK Michał | 461 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:04:06 | 00:55:28 | |||
16 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 256 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M2 | 00:04:06 | 01:03:13 | |||
17 | SKOWROŃSKI Emil | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:07 | 01:23:10 | |||
18 | KRZESZEWSKI Przemysław | 368 | PAKOŚĆ | M2 | 00:04:07 | 01:28:35 | |||
19 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:08 | 01:20:52 | |||
20 | MAŁKOWSKI Miłosz | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:09 | 00:57:50 | |||
21 | TONDERYS Wojciech | 400 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M2 | 00:04:09 | 00:57:49 | |||
22 | PIENIĄŻEK Dawid | 262 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M2 | 00:04:09 | 01:03:17 | |||
23 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 373 | Rowerowe Koronowo | KORONOWO | M2 | Rowerowe Koronowo MTB Team | 00:04:09 | 01:22:36 | |
24 | STERNIK Piotr | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:10 | 01:04:05 | |||
25 | MAROSZCZYK Maciej | 117 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:04:11 | 01:08:32 | |||
26 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:11 | 01:11:40 | |||
27 | KOTKOWSKI Kamil | 288 | JakNieJedzieszToStoisz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | JakNieJedzieszToStoisz | 00:04:12 | 01:28:07 | |
28 | WERNER Michał | 112 | GardenFlora MTB Team | ŁABISZYN | M2 | Garden Flora MTB team | 00:04:23 | 01:11:51 | |
29 | JARCZEWSKI Michał | 241 | BikeBoys.pl CadMario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | BikeBoys.pl CadMario Team | 00:06:15 | 01:09:49 | |
30 | HAIZA Dawid | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:06:16 | 01:37:19 | |||
31 | KRUCZKOWSKI Krystian | 451 | M2 | KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:06:17 | 01:09:54 | |||
32 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 319 | TUCHOLA | M2 | 00:07:19 | 01:22:02 | |||
33 | GRZYWIŃSKI Jakub | 460 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:07:22 | 01:21:38 | |||
34 | OKONIEWICZ Patryk | 306 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:07:24 | 01:27:06 | |||
35 | WACHOWSKI Dominik | 344 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:07:29 | 01:22:04 | |||
36 | WOLNY Łukasz | 392 | Codemax Łukasz Wolny | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | Codemax Łukasz Wolny | 00:07:32 | 01:15:39 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)