Organiser : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Date : | 2018-09-30 |
Place : | Bydgoszcz |
Distance : | 30 km |
Registered : | 479 |
Started : | 362 |
Not finished : | 7 |
Finished : | 355 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Drużyna | Start time | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 70 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | |
2 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 157 | PRO-MED | GDAŃSK | M3 | PRO-MED | 00:00:00 | 00:38:05 | |
3 | BUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | |||
4 | KORZENIOWSKI Dawid | 446 | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M3 | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | 00:00:00 | 00:54:23 | |
5 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | ||
6 | CHLEBOWICZ Marcin | 462 | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:00:00 | 00:58:07 | |||
7 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 192 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M3 | NIKOŚBIKE | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |
8 | GAGAJEK Mikołaj | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:08 | |||
9 | URBANIAK Zbigniew | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:31 | |||
10 | KIELICH Krzysztof | 277 | brak | 86-005 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | brak | 00:06:00 | 01:00:34 | |
11 | LECH Marek | 419 | WHM Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | WHM Polska | 00:06:00 | 01:31:40 | |
12 | GRUBBA Marek | 128 | mrozbike.pl | KORONOWO | M3 | Mrozbike.pl | 00:06:01 | 00:56:55 | |
13 | URBIELEWICZ Rafał | 203 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:06:02 | 01:23:00 | |||
14 | MELWIŃSKI Sławomir | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:03 | 00:58:26 | |||
15 | KRZEMKOWSKI Wojciech | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:03 | 00:56:46 | |||
16 | KOPACZ Radosław | 132 | 85-122, BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:03 | 01:03:26 | |||
17 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:04 | 01:03:10 | |||
18 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 252 | BIKEBOYS.PL CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BikeBoys.pl CadMario Team | 00:06:05 | 00:58:51 | |
19 | WENDERLICH Paweł | 390 | Brak | LIPNO | M3 | Brak | 00:06:05 | 00:55:02 | |
20 | KUBIAK Filip | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:05 | 01:12:09 | |||
21 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 180 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:06:06 | 00:56:24 | |
22 | KRZEŚNIAK Roman | 246 | BART MTB TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BART MTB TEAM | 00:06:06 | 01:02:09 | |
23 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | M3 | 00:06:06 | 01:10:41 | |||
24 | RADTKE Pawel | 261 | sisu owb team | WTELNO | M3 | SISU - OWB team | 00:06:06 | 00:55:01 | |
25 | IGNATOWSKI Mariusz | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:07 | ||||
26 | BARYŁA Piotr | 208 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:06:07 | 01:03:53 | |
27 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Patryk | 248 | LadySi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | LadySi Team | 00:06:08 | 00:59:53 | |
28 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 249 | LadySi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | LadySi Team | 00:06:08 | 01:07:42 | |
29 | MICHALSKI Michał | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:09 | 00:59:53 | |||
30 | GALINSKI Marcin | 301 | TUCHOLA | M3 | 00:06:09 | 00:58:48 | |||
31 | SIEDLECKI Gerard | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:09 | 01:18:21 | |||
32 | HEINRICH Paweł | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:10 | 01:00:51 | |||
33 | FURMANIAK Łukasz | 336 | Ks Szosa Żnin | PIECHCIN | M3 | Ks Szosa Żnin | 00:06:10 | 01:02:19 | |
34 | KARWACKI Paweł | 421 | Trispace/Solano | ZIELONKA | M3 | Trispace/Solano | 00:06:10 | 01:05:56 | |
35 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:11 | 01:00:51 | |||
36 | JEDRKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 399 | Pan | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Pan | 00:06:11 | 01:03:12 | |
37 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:11 | 01:13:01 | |||
38 | GRUBSKI Rafał | 44 | GardenFlora MTB Team | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M3 | Garden Flora MTB team | 00:06:12 | 01:05:59 | |
39 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 294 | Moto-Spec Toruń | TORUŃ | M3 | MOTO-SPEC Toruń | 00:06:13 | 01:11:32 | |
40 | TOMECKI Teodor | 412 | Iron Max Team | NIWY | M3 | Iron Max Team | 00:06:14 | 01:00:20 | |
41 | POCZTÓŁ Tomasz | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:14 | 01:43:08 | |||
42 | DEKOWSKI Bartosz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:15 | 01:07:23 | |||
43 | ARNDT Jakub | 284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:21 | 01:06:38 | |||
44 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | 361 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Byle do mety | 00:06:21 | 01:47:26 | |
45 | RYDZEWSKI Sławomir | 21 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:06:25 | 00:56:19 | |||
46 | RZEPKA Miłosz | 414 | Stomil Trening | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Stomil Trening | 00:06:26 | 01:00:07 | |
47 | LANGNER Kamil | 322 | kamlan | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | kamlan | 00:06:26 | 01:02:38 | |
48 | WICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 287 | TTC Beretta Toruń | TORUŃ | M3 | TTC Beretta Toruń | 00:06:28 | 01:00:04 | |
49 | CIEŚLAK Radosław | 200 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:06:28 | 01:18:25 | |||
50 | NEUNERT Krzysztof | 422 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:29 | 01:15:51 | |||
51 | GIERSZEWSKI Łukasz | 473 | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:30 | 01:01:10 | |||
52 | OJDOWSKI Krzysztof | 184 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:06:30 | 01:16:27 | |||
53 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 111 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:31 | 01:01:15 | |
54 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 417 | JAWORY | SULNOWO | M3 | JAWORY | 00:06:33 | 01:06:48 | |
55 | PIECHNA Jarosław | 299 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:06:33 | 01:09:59 | |||
56 | ROTYŃSKI Maciej | 472 | M3 | 00:06:33 | 01:22:33 | ||||
57 | KONKEL Bartosz | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:35 | 00:55:58 | |||
58 | PACHCIAREK Rafał | 228 | K-R-A | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M3 | K-R-A | 00:06:35 | 00:59:43 | |
59 | KOSAKOWSKI Krystian | 475 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:36 | 01:19:51 | |||
60 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:38 | 01:02:37 | |||
61 | KOSTRZEWSKI Tomasz | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:38 | 01:02:41 | |||
62 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:38 | 01:04:58 | |||
63 | SZULC Jarosław | 264 | Pan | PRZYŁĘKI | M3 | Pan | 00:06:40 | 01:04:38 | |
64 | KAMIŃSKI Rafał | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:41 | ||||
65 | SKEMSKI Sławomir | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:41 | 01:18:14 | |||
66 | SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:44 | 01:08:49 | |||
67 | KRAWCZUK Piotr | 398 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:06:45 | 01:11:35 | |||
68 | KULPA Aleksander | 331 | CSU Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Bydgoszcz | 00:06:46 | 01:10:49 | |
69 | FAŁCZYK Michał | 367 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M3 | 00:06:46 | 01:25:55 | |||
70 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 477 | M3 | MOGILNO TEAM | 00:06:47 | 01:14:50 | |||
71 | KARWICKI Łukasz | 315 | KrejziRower | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M3 | KrejziRower | 00:06:47 | 01:20:35 | |
72 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:48 | 01:11:01 | |||
73 | ZUBRYCKI Łukasz | 379 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Galactica | 00:06:49 | 01:17:13 | |
74 | CZACKOWSKI Sławomir | 327 | GÓRNEWYMIARY | M3 | 00:06:50 | 01:29:05 | |||
75 | DOMAGALSKI Adam | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:52 | 01:11:47 | |||
76 | JAMRYCH Marcin | 454 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MOGILNO TEAM | 00:06:52 | 01:15:47 | ||
77 | RUGE Przemysław | 397 | RYNARZEWO | M3 | 00:06:54 | 01:16:30 | |||
78 | STUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 280 | myMODULO Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | myMODULO Bike Team | 00:06:54 | 01:31:57 | |
79 | SNOWACKI Przemysław | 385 | CSU Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Bydgoszcz | 00:06:54 | 01:56:04 | |
80 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Konrad | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:55 | 01:09:35 | |||
81 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:57 | 01:23:10 | |||
82 | RYBCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 224 | Poznań Kabaty | 60-504 POZNAŃ | M3 | Poznań Kabaty | 00:06:57 | 01:23:35 | |
83 | MUSIALSKI Tomek | 320 | BORÓWNO | M3 | 00:06:58 | 01:19:37 | |||
84 | GUMMER Andrzej | 388 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:59 | 01:08:58 | |
85 | BABIŃSKI Maciej | 362 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:01 | ||||
86 | SZYMECZKO Łukasz | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:02 | 01:09:14 | |||
87 | MAŁECKI Maciej | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:02 | 01:16:57 | |||
88 | AFELT Jarosław | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:04 | 01:06:11 | |||
89 | GLAZIŃSKI Paweł | 34 | Rowerowe Koronowo MTB Team | KORONOWO | M3 | Rowerowe Koronowo MTB Team | 00:07:04 | 01:23:12 | |
90 | GÓRZYŃSKI Przemysław | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:05 | 01:39:50 | |||
91 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 404 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | 00:07:06 | 01:11:26 | |
92 | BANICKI Marcin | 471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:06 | 01:16:41 | |||
93 | KRAJNIK Wojciech | 374 | Cypiski Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Cypiski Team | 00:07:08 | 01:13:54 | |
94 | FIEDOREK Piotr | 79 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:07:10 | 01:05:52 | |
95 | ZDROJEWSKI Marcin | 439 | Polska | 85-796 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Polska | 00:07:11 | 01:08:32 | |
96 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Marcin | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:12 | 01:23:56 | |||
97 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 115 | 85-796 BYDGOSCZ | M3 | 00:07:13 | 01:13:59 | |||
98 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:13 | 01:11:57 | |||
99 | BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian | 113 | Cinka | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Cinka | 00:07:16 | 01:23:28 | |
100 | KUBIŚ Piotr | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:18 | 01:13:28 | |||
101 | JOPEK Tadeusz | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:18 | 01:26:16 | |||
102 | KAŹMIERSKI Łukasz | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:21 | 01:20:40 | |||
103 | NADOLNY Sławek | 190 | PAKOŚC | M3 | 00:07:24 | 01:16:27 | |||
104 | SIERADZKI Adam | 38 | Inowrocław Team MTB | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | Inowrocław Team MTB | 00:07:25 | 01:13:03 | |
105 | SOBIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:27 | 01:16:18 | |||
106 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 221 | SKULSK | M3 | 00:07:28 | 01:39:27 | |||
107 | KOTLENGA Krzysztof | 389 | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:07:29 | 01:03:04 | |||
108 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:32 | 01:09:28 | |||
109 | BIAŁY Szymon | 393 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:38 | 01:28:52 | |||
110 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:42 | 01:25:48 | |||
111 | KOŃCZAK Bartosz | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:08:32 | 01:18:36 | |||
112 | JASINKI Arkadiusz | 396 | Rnew.pl Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rnew.pl Team | 00:08:38 | 01:03:14 | |
113 | JASIŃSKI Sławomir | 339 | Inpost | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Inpost | 00:08:39 | 01:03:13 | |
114 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:08:45 | 01:05:04 | |||
115 | ANTCZAK Andrzej | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:15 | 01:12:53 | |||
116 | NEPELSKI Rafał | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:10:38 | 01:33:16 |
Total 116 results.