Organiser : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Date : | 2018-09-30 |
Place : | Bydgoszcz |
Distance : | 30 km |
Registered : | 479 |
Started : | 362 |
Not finished : | 7 |
Finished : | 355 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Drużyna | Start time | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALISZEWSKI Mariusz | 107 | SZAFRANKI | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | |||
2 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 153 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Garden Flora MTB team | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Stanisław | 161 | Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek | WŁOCŁAWEK | M4 | Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek | 00:00:00 | 00:51:43 | |
4 | SOBOTA Jarosław | 173 | ZIELONKA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:45 | |||
5 | DUDA Grzegorz | 174 | Nokośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M4 | NIKOŚBIKE | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | |
6 | DORNIAK Sebastian | 281 | Garden Flora MTB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Garden Flora MTB team | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | |
7 | BIŃCZAK Arkadiusz | 407 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN 82-500 | M4 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | |
8 | RUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 411 | Hydropress MTB Team | ELBLĄG | M4 | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | |
9 | RUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 418 | HYDROPRESS MTB TEAM Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M4 | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | 00:00:00 | 00:48:58 | |
10 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 433 | SISU-OWB TEAM | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M4 | SISU - OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:56:13 | |
11 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 424 | Trispace / SISU | ZIELONKA | M4 | Trispace / SISU | 00:00:00 | 00:54:39 | |
12 | BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 170 | mrozbike.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Mrozbike.pl | 00:08:01 | 00:54:28 | |
13 | OLECH Jacek | 381 | MTB Eldar Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | 00:08:01 | 00:54:09 | |
14 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 114 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:08:01 | 00:59:38 | |
15 | KUBICZEK Grzegorz | 155 | Jakniejedziesztostoisz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | JakNieJedzieszToStoisz | 00:08:02 | 01:18:16 | |
16 | REINHOLZ Marian | 97 | Marian Reinholz | ŚWIECIE TERESPOL POMORSKI | M4 | Marian Reinholz | 00:08:03 | 01:05:32 | |
17 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 391 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:08:03 | 01:15:48 | |||
18 | MALIK Juliusz | 349 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M4 | NIKOŚBIKE | 00:08:04 | 01:08:29 | |
19 | SPLIT Marek | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:04 | 01:16:50 | |||
20 | GAŁGAŃSKI Krzysztof | 39 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:08:05 | 00:59:01 | |||
21 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:05 | 01:27:22 | |||
22 | RZANNY Wojciech | 317 | LTM Masters Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | LTM Masters Team | 00:08:06 | 00:54:42 | |
23 | SUCHOŃ Marek | 323 | wattbike | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | wattbike | 00:08:06 | 01:00:11 | |
24 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 353 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:08:07 | 01:00:20 | |
25 | SZYC Roman | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:07 | 01:13:15 | |||
26 | STREK Marek | 365 | brak | LIPNO | M4 | brak | 00:08:08 | 00:57:27 | |
27 | JANIAK Sławomir | 366 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M4 | Zgrupka Luboń | 00:08:08 | ||
28 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 345 | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:08:08 | 01:04:44 | |
29 | IGNASZAK Robert | 188 | KLUB KOLARSTWA WDA ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:08:09 | 01:00:23 | |
30 | GRONOWSKI Michal | 52 | The Runners Świecie | 86-100 ŚWIECIE | M4 | The Runners Świecie | 00:08:09 | 01:04:35 | |
31 | SPRENGLEWSKI Janusz | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:10 | 00:54:37 | |||
32 | DOLECKI Tomasz | 40 | Funbike Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | Funbike Toruń | 00:08:10 | 01:07:44 | |
33 | CHEŁMINIAK Tomasz | 214 | Barcin | BARCIN | M4 | Barcin | 00:08:12 | 01:00:21 | |
34 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Marcin | 274 | WOLNY STRZELEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | WOLNY STRZELEC | 00:08:12 | 01:07:55 | |
35 | MISZEWSKI Michał | 143 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:08:12 | 01:09:11 | |
36 | SERGIEL Damian | 154 | SISU OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU - OWB team | 00:08:13 | 00:56:20 | |
37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:13 | 01:01:56 | |||
38 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 436 | BYDGOSZCZC | M4 | 00:08:14 | ||||
39 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:15 | 01:01:46 | |||
40 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:15 | 01:03:25 | |||
41 | CENKIER Julian | 302 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU - OWB team | 00:08:15 | 01:04:33 | |
42 | MEYER Marek | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:15 | 01:23:02 | |||
43 | GAWĘCKI Marcin | 457 | 85-122, BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU - OWB team | 00:08:16 | 01:00:01 | ||
44 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 441 | KS Szosa Żnin | ŻNIN | M4 | Ks Szosa Żnin | 00:08:17 | 00:59:57 | |
45 | ZAKROCKI Ronald | 127 | SISU - OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU - OWB team | 00:08:17 | 01:02:42 | |
46 | DOLNY Marcin | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:17 | 01:04:26 | |||
47 | ĆWIKŁA Sławomir | 456 | NAKŁO | M4 | Ja tylko do bufetu | 00:08:18 | 00:58:50 | ||
48 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał F. | 222 | BARCIN | M4 | 00:08:18 | 01:10:40 | |||
49 | RYBAK Mariusz | 106 | Trispace | MAŁE RUDY | M4 | Trispace | 00:08:18 | 01:14:51 | |
50 | DERUS Daniel | 298 | Jastrzębi Las | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Jastrzębi Las | 00:08:19 | 01:01:55 | |
51 | KOŚCIELAK Maciej | 415 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | 00:08:19 | 01:15:23 | |
52 | SZCZERBA Maciej | 136 | forTRIfive | NIEMCZ | M4 | forTRIfive | 00:08:20 | 01:04:56 | |
53 | KOCIKOWSKI Rafał | 363 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:08:20 | 01:04:20 | |
54 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 207 | Harpagany z Kujaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Harpagany z Kujaw | 00:08:21 | 01:04:40 | |
55 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 342 | Jastrzębi Las | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Jastrzębi Las | 00:08:21 | 01:21:26 | |
56 | KITKOWSKI Maciej | 245 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:08:22 | 01:12:04 | |||
57 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Piotr | 25 | 86-050 SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:08:23 | 01:08:04 | |||
58 | KORALEWSKI Rafał | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:23 | 01:19:37 | |||
59 | NAGOW Michał | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:23 | 01:21:57 | |||
60 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 321 | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:08:24 | 01:19:24 | |||
61 | JAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 426 | Fitserwis MTB Team | NIEMCZ | M4 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:08:25 | 01:08:07 | |
62 | KORUS Grzegorz | 238 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:08:25 | 01:25:42 | |||
63 | ROGUSZCZAK Maciej | 297 | HAROMA Team | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M4 | HAROMA Team | 00:08:25 | 01:22:44 | |
64 | JESIONOWSKI Mariusz | 18 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 38 | M4 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | 00:08:26 | 01:04:59 | |
65 | GORZECHOWSKI Przemek | 68 | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 666 | 00:08:26 | 01:09:55 | |
66 | KARASEK Cezary | 146 | SKS | TORUŃ | M4 | SKS | 00:08:27 | 01:06:49 | |
67 | SAJDA Tomasz | 428 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:08:27 | 01:13:28 | |||
68 | KANIA Dariusz | 125 | SKS | ŻNIN 88-400 | M4 | SKS | 00:08:28 | 01:10:30 | |
69 | HELMIN Robert | 86 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:08:29 | 00:59:18 | |
70 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 31 | Inowrocław Team MTB | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | Inowrocław Team MTB | 00:08:29 | 01:12:21 | |
71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 185 | Janikowo | JANIKOWO | M4 | Janikowo | 00:08:30 | 01:09:08 | |
72 | TYLICKI Marek | 443 | TYLPOL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | TYLPOL | 00:08:31 | 00:58:37 | |
73 | KOŃCZAK Rafał | 126 | POZNAŃ | M4 | 00:08:31 | 01:18:36 | |||
74 | DORSCH Dariusz | 104 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | N-Bike Academy | 00:08:32 | ||
75 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 74 | FRANKFURT ODER | M4 | 00:08:32 | 01:24:40 | |||
76 | KNAPIŃSKI Rafał | 258 | Rowerowe Koronowo MTB team | KORONOWO | M4 | Rowerowe Koronowo MTB Team | 00:08:33 | 01:09:22 | |
77 | GŁODOWSKI Rafał | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:34 | 01:10:26 | |||
78 | MIŚKÓW Ryszard | 478 | M4 | 00:08:34 | 01:17:03 | ||||
79 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 455 | M4 | 00:08:35 | 01:13:41 | ||||
80 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 88 | WĄSOSZ | M4 | 00:08:35 | 01:22:59 | |||
81 | IWICKI Rafał | 334 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M4 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | 00:08:36 | 01:42:39 | |
82 | CIRUG Artur | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:37 | 01:15:15 | |||
83 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | 464 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BlackRam Team | 00:08:37 | 01:21:34 | ||
84 | PEPLIŃSKI Daniel | 82 | BLACKRAM TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BlackRam Team | 00:08:39 | 01:15:14 | |
85 | NIKOŁAJCZYK Łukasz | 159 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:08:39 | 01:25:15 | |||
86 | SMOLARCZYK Wojciech | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:39 | 01:21:44 | |||
87 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Mariusz | 310 | BKTR TURKOLE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BKTR TURKOLE | 00:08:40 | 01:35:53 | |
88 | BEDNAREK Tomasz | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:42 | 01:17:14 | |||
89 | LULAJ Przemysław | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:42 | 01:20:32 | |||
90 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:43 | 01:42:59 | |||
91 | KONIECKI Jacek | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:44 | 01:20:33 | |||
92 | RYŁKO Ernest | 234 | Bull w nogach | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Bull w nogach | 00:08:45 | 01:09:06 | |
93 | DEJA Tomasz | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:46 | 01:07:01 | |||
94 | FIGAT Radosław | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:47 | 01:06:55 | |||
95 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | 116 | K-R-A | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | K-R-A | 00:08:47 | 01:09:07 | |
96 | KAPELSKI Jacek | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:48 | 01:13:44 | |||
97 | KOWAL Adam | 191 | SKS | ROZGARTY | M4 | SKS | 00:08:49 | ||
98 | LITWIŃCZUK Mariusz | 160 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:08:50 | 01:18:29 | |||
99 | ZMUDA Waldemar | 293 | 86-105 ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:08:50 | 01:19:58 | |||
100 | NETZELMANN Tomasz | 51 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:08:51 | 01:22:39 | |||
101 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 152 | Oponeo | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Oponeo | 00:08:52 | 01:12:20 | |
102 | ORSZT Jarosław | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:56 | 01:00:20 | |||
103 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 403 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:09:01 | 01:27:37 | |||
104 | STEFAŃSKI Robert | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:03 | 01:09:19 | |||
105 | KNAPIK Piotr | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:06 | 01:17:43 | |||
106 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 89 | POZNAŃ | M4 | 00:09:14 | 01:06:16 | |||
107 | ŚWIECIAK Przemysław | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:14 | 01:27:41 | |||
108 | WOSIEK Andrzej | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:19 | ||||
109 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 458 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:36 | 01:15:26 | |||
110 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:52 | 01:05:28 | |||
111 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:56 | 01:15:19 | |||
112 | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław | 466 | M4 | 00:10:10 | 01:10:20 | ||||
113 | RAMBOWICZ Andrzej | 425 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:10:21 | 01:42:08 | |
114 | CZACZYK Rafał | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:10:28 | 01:29:19 | |||
115 | KUBIAK Mirosław | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:10:38 | 01:33:14 | |||
116 | CHILLA Wiktor | 119 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | - | 00:14:12 | 01:29:42 | |
117 | STASIŁOWICZ Jacek | 430 | SzczurDecha Team | MUROWANIEC | M4 | Szczur Decha Team | 00:15:05 | 01:08:33 | |
118 | ŁAZOWY Jakub | 445 | Szczur Decha Team | POZNAŃ | M4 | Szczur Decha Team | 00:15:07 | 01:16:27 |
Total 118 results.