Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 279 |
Wystartowało : | 224 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 224 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Paulina | 1225 | BUFF/THENORTHFACE/TRENINGFIZJO | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1256 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | WRONECKA Emilia | 1196 | ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | PĘKALA Kamila | 1011 | BIEGAJ ZE SŁAWKIEM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | MŁODZIK Anna | 1244 | ANDRYCHÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 1218 | STOBIERNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JAGIEŁŁO Katarzyna | 1165 | BIEGAJACE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | GRABSKA Ewa | 1233 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | BUSZ Monika | 1029 | KAŃCZUGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | LATUSEK Joanna | 1224 | ZAGÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LATUSEK Katarzyna | 1228 | ZAGÓRZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 1134 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | PYRZAK Karolina | 1043 | NIECHOBRZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | NICIEJA Anna | 1019 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KĘDZIOR Katarzyna | 1121 | LEŚNA BIEGUNKA | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | DYJAK Agnieszka | 1103 | ORŁY | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GRABARCZYK Ilona | 1060 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SUCHOJAD Małgorzata | 1139 | GUMIGUTAPAJHIWO | LONDYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 1050 | BEKATEAM | LEŻAJSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MAJEWSKA Fabiana | 1213 | GOSTYŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ORŁOWSKA Wiesława | 1096 | GRABÓW | K60 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BROŻYNA Magda | 1097 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GANCARZ Barbara | 1071 | PSTRĄGOWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 1085 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KLUCZYŃSKA Honorata | 1081 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KUBALA Alicja | 1098 | KALISZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KOVALSKA Anastasiia | 1237 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PUDŁO Rita | 1111 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 1259 | EXPRESSMAP | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | MEGGER Iwona | 1025 | IRON TEAM | KŁODAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | GRZECHYNKA Agnieszka | 1049 | GO PUBLIC | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 1115 | GIEDLAROWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | TUCZAPSKA Maria | 1215 | COMTAT | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | GULCZYŃSKA Beata | 1006 | POGÓRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 1044 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | WIĘSEK Natalia | 1061 | KOSZALIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | POŁAWSKA Ewa | 1182 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MAKUCH Agnieszka | 1141 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WANAT Barbara | 1048 | FOREVER BUSINESS TEAM | LUBENIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | PROTSIV Katarzyna | 1204 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CHMIELEWSKA Monika | 1181 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | BECHTA Katarzyna | 1246 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 1142 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 1095 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | WARTKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | BOROŃSKA Joanna | 1221 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WOJEWÓDZKA Agnieszka | 1168 | WASILKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WÓJCIK Barbara | 1235 | TECHNO ŚWIRY CZACHA DYMI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | SALA Anna | 1159 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | HERMANIUK Iwona | 1132 | TAURUS RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | MAGER Olga | 1093 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KĘDZIOR Justyna | 1091 | WIĄZOWNICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | NOWAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1066 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KRAMKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1198 | ROCHE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
54 | RABCZEWSKA Elżbieta | 1137 | MKS MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | |
55 | ADACH-SOSNOWSKA Magdalena | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | FILIPOWSKA Anna | 1113 | LEŻAJSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | GÓRA Anna | 1160 | FIZJOKULTURA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
58 | CHILIŃSKA Edyta | 1038 | ŁOMŻA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | STEPANIUK Joanna | 1127 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | K50 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | WINIARSKA-BISZCZAN Anna | 1126 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
61 | RUDZIŃSKA-PIECYK Julita | 1087 | SŁONECZKO | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | RZĘDZIAN Beata | 1027 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
63 | ZEMŁA Dorota | 1015 | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka | 1076 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
65 | MOCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1034 | CHMIELÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 1005 | POWER TRAINING | PIASTÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
67 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 1014 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 00:00:00 | |
68 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 1247 | ODRZYKOŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KACZMARCZYK Dorota | 1154 | ZRĘCIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KILJAN Anna | 1020 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KUR Barbara | 1021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | BANCERZ Jolanta | 1099 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
73 | JANDZIŚ Ewa | 1219 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
74 | CHMIEL-ŁOIŃSKA Monika | 1073 | DAM RADĘ | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | KOJDER Anna | 1112 | DĘBNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | CZERNECKA Julia | 1152 | GŁOGOCZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KOGUT Katarzyna | 1177 | SII RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
78 | JEDLIŃSKA Izabela | 1207 | BRZEŹNICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KULA Lidia | 1116 | CHAŁUPKI DĘBNIAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 1039 | BS ŁĘCZNA | KOLONIA STARA WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
81 | MARCINIAK Barbara | 1114 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
82 | KOBOS Beata | 1023 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
83 | POPIS Justyna | 1166 | IZBICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 1201 | JASTKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | RAK Dorota | 1179 | BOGUCHWALA | K60 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | GOTOWIEC Bogumiła | 1173 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | TŁUSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
87 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | 1032 | BEŁCHATÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | WOJTCZAK Marta | 1026 | GRÓJEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 2360 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
90 | KALER Karolina | 1064 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | TESCHE Basia | 1242 | NOWA IWICZNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | SKARBOWSKA Izabela | 1089 | RAK'N'ROLL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Violetta | 1100 | TARTARIA | KALISZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | |
94 | SIEWIERSKA Iga | 1031 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW KLUB NORDIC WALKING | BEŁCHATÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
95 | PASIEKA Magda | 1041 | OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | DRZEWIANOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
96 | KLINIKOWSKA Bogusia | 1042 | PEPŁOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | KOLASA Anna | 1176 | SII RUNNING TEAM | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
97 | SIEWIERSKA Urszula | 1030 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW KLUB NORDIC WALKING | BEŁCHATÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | |
99 | KUMAR Kristina | 1231 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | GORCZYCA Angelika | 1172 | ŁAŃCUT | K20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)