Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 279 |
Wystartowało : | 224 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 224 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Paulina | 1225 | BUFF/THENORTHFACE/TRENINGFIZJO | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | WRONECKA Emilia | 1196 | ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MŁODZIK Anna | 1244 | ANDRYCHÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 1218 | STOBIERNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GRABSKA Ewa | 1233 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BUSZ Monika | 1029 | KAŃCZUGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | LATUSEK Joanna | 1224 | ZAGÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 1050 | BEKATEAM | LEŻAJSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | GANCARZ Barbara | 1071 | PSTRĄGOWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KOVALSKA Anastasiia | 1237 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 1259 | EXPRESSMAP | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | GRZECHYNKA Agnieszka | 1049 | GO PUBLIC | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | GULCZYŃSKA Beata | 1006 | POGÓRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 1044 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | POŁAWSKA Ewa | 1182 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PROTSIV Katarzyna | 1204 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WÓJCIK Barbara | 1235 | TECHNO ŚWIRY CZACHA DYMI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | SALA Anna | 1159 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KĘDZIOR Justyna | 1091 | WIĄZOWNICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KRAMKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1198 | ROCHE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | GÓRA Anna | 1160 | FIZJOKULTURA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | CHILIŃSKA Edyta | 1038 | ŁOMŻA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | RUDZIŃSKA-PIECYK Julita | 1087 | SŁONECZKO | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | RZĘDZIAN Beata | 1027 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MOCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1034 | CHMIELÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KILJAN Anna | 1020 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KUR Barbara | 1021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOGUT Katarzyna | 1177 | SII RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 1039 | BS ŁĘCZNA | KOLONIA STARA WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | KOBOS Beata | 1023 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | KOLASA Anna | 1176 | SII RUNNING TEAM | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)