Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 279 |
Wystartowało : | 224 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 224 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 1102 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1220 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1178 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1230 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | PYRZAK Jacek | 1045 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | STACH Tomasz | 1171 | BIEGAJĄCA_RODZINKA | NOWOSIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | BRODA Sławomir | 1253 | BOALOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | HERMANIUK Tomasz | 1131 | TAURUS RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KORŻYK Marek | 1157 | CZARNA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PRUS Tomasz | 1158 | RAKSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 1243 | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 1217 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 1184 | MSZANA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PANASIUK Sergej | 5333 | OTKRZEŹNIK | KOVEL | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | STACH Jacek | 1156 | OLCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | NIEMCZUK Robert | 1239 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 1186 | WATAHA | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 1144 | IWIERZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SALA Paweł | 1185 | MIZUNO TURBACZ TEAM | TENCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MAJDYŚ Wojciech | 1018 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MANGILI Alberto | 1083 | ŚLEDZIEJOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 1051 | BEKATEAM | LEŻAJSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | BOBYK Paweł | 1143 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | DUDEK Marcin | 1211 | LEŚNA BIEGUNKA | SIEDLISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MAGER Bartosz | 1222 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 1104 | DĄBRÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PUDŁO Marcin | 1110 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BLAŽEVIČIUS Tomas | 1123 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SWIERK Jakub | 1248 | LIBERA REGIA CIVITAS | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | STRZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1017 | GÓRA BIEGA | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | LEŃ Jakub | 5331 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PASZKO Wojciech | 1068 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | KICIŃSKI Piotr | 1117 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | TUREK Michal | 1193 | ROCHE RUNNERS | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 1155 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 1075 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomek | 1108 | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | TWARDUŚ Leszek | 1161 | TARNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BĄCZEK Krzysztof | 1260 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KSOBIECH Marcin | 1072 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | TESCHE Tomasz | 1241 | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | REY Andrzej | 1046 | REYRUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | BARYGA Mateusz | 1250 | ATLAS RUN TEAM | BUSKO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | PAKOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1252 | BUSKO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)