Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 318 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 268 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Katarzyna | 5301 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | ||
2 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 5246 | POLNI PIZGACZE | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | |
3 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 5305 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:16 | ||
4 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 5032 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:54 | |
5 | LEŚKÓW Joanna | 5221 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CIESZYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:57 | |
6 | MAŁAJEWICZ Iza | 5040 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:09 | ||
7 | BIENIECKA Anna | 5128 | RZEŹNIKI NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:50 | |
8 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 5113 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:53 | |
9 | KOCZUR Kamila | 5209 | KIEŁPIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:14 | ||
10 | STOPYRA Urszula | 5233 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:21 | |
11 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 5288 | IPA WROCŁAW | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | |
12 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 5005 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:22 | ||
13 | PRZYWARA Dominika | 5281 | FORACTIVE | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:19 | |
14 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | 5028 | ŚCO BIEGA | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:20 | |
15 | FORNAL Brygida | 5273 | #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM | IWLA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:27 | |
16 | SHUST Krystsina | 5250 | SIECHNICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | ||
17 | KUDŁA Joanna | 5277 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM/KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:03 | |
18 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5280 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:22 | ||
19 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 5015 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | |
20 | NIEDBAŁ Maja | 5006 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:44 | ||
21 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5258 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | ||
22 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 5202 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:38 | |
23 | CEBRAT Ewa | 5211 | SANOK BIEGA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:41 | |
24 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | 5072 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | |
25 | MELER Ula | 5073 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:28 | |
26 | KREFT Ewa | 5176 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | ||
27 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 5004 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:54 | |
28 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 5274 | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:57 | ||
29 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 5080 | GAMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:06 | |
30 | MACINA Małgorzata | 5109 | KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:29 | |
31 | MAJ Magdalena | 5303 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | ||
32 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 5022 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:47 | |
33 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Ula | 5167 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:55 | |
34 | CHODUN Agnieszka | 5037 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | ||
35 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 5088 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | |
36 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 5136 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:31 | |
37 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 5137 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:32 | |
38 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 5241 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | ||
39 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 5034 | UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:50 | |
40 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 5114 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:23 | |
41 | BURLIGA Marzena | 5010 | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:08 | ||
42 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 5255 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:51 | |
43 | GUBSKAYA Aleksandra | 5070 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:21 | ||
44 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 5017 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:06 | ||
45 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5195 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:19 | |
46 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 5207 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:49 | |
47 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 5021 | DEVI HIMAL TEAM / AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:28 | |
48 | MOSZONKA Irena | 5304 | STRZELIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:54 | ||
49 | RADYK Joanna | 5231 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:56 | |
50 | JANCZYLIK Paulina | 5047 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:57 | ||
51 | BORTNOWSKA Judyta | 5200 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:39 | ||
52 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 5188 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:43 | ||
53 | ŻAK Oliwia | 5171 | JASTRZĘBIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:44 | ||
54 | KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS Angela | 5102 | VEGERUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | |
55 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5285 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:16 | ||
56 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 5160 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:28 | |
57 | WITEK Sylwia | 5144 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GÓRSKA Yvonne | 5035 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | DNF | 02:41:54 DNF | ||
59 | HOOG Wioleta | 5145 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:09 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 12:00:00 | ||||||||
60 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 5205 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:02 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)