Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-10-14 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 297 |
Wystartowało : | 262 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 261 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 2103 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:23 | ||
2 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2221 | EVIL TEAM | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:40 | |
3 | REMBISZ Krzysztof | 2250 | SYPKI GRAVEL | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:25 | |
4 | GARUS Łukasz | 2194 | #TRENINGFIZJO | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:31 | |
5 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2077 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:44 | |
6 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 2287 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:23 | |
7 | BEŚKA Michał | 2189 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |
8 | BANASZEK Adam | 2284 | BANDA GRUDNIA/BIEGUSIEM.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:21 | |
9 | BODANKA Piotr | 2237 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:30 | |
10 | STAŃKO Paweł | 2263 | BIESZCZADZKA GOPR | STUPOSIANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:30 | |
11 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 2029 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:56 | |
12 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 2157 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | |
13 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 2195 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:04 | ||
14 | KOWALIK Piotr | 2132 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI KOLONIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:05 | |
15 | PIETEK Janusz | 2097 | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:25 | ||
16 | STYŁA-STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 2232 | TWOJA STARA | WETLINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:35 | |
17 | TENETA Jacek | 2047 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | ||
18 | ZYCHALAK Grzegorz | 2070 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:04 | ||
19 | BAS Mariusz | 2206 | BPP ON TOUR | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | |
20 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 2168 | GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | |
21 | WANAT Janusz | 2161 | SIEDLISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:16 | ||
22 | RUSIN Łukasz | 2121 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:38 | |
23 | PASEK Mirosław | 2257 | RUNNING CRAZY STRIPES | CZACHÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:30 | |
24 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 2274 | STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:20 | |
25 | ADAMSKI Marcin | 2130 | SAMOTNIK Z NIZIN:) | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:21 | |
26 | KORZONEK Marcin | 2231 | SPRINT | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:41 | |
27 | SOLARSKI Robert | 2066 | PRZEMYSL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:23 | ||
28 | KRALEWSKI Robert | 2220 | CROSSFIT KONSTANCIN | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:32 | |
29 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 2055 | KS ATHLETICS BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:09 | |
30 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 2281 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:34 | ||
31 | MICHALCZAK Jacek | 2001 | SZYDŁOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:26 | ||
32 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | 2111 | SZATAN | BUSKO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:57 | |
33 | KRÓL Michał | 2204 | ULTRA KSP | NOWY JADÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:36 | |
34 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Piotr | 2131 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:42 | ||
35 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 2209 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:35 | |
36 | BUCHNER Władysław | 2248 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:23 | ||
37 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 2026 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:15 | |
38 | TWARDOCHLEB Marcin | 2165 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:36 | |
39 | CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 2275 | NOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:05 | ||
40 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 2063 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:07 | ||
41 | GOLAS Marcin | 2110 | EXILE | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:15 | |
42 | KRZYŻAK Łukasz | 2152 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | ||
43 | STACZOWICZ Sebastian | 2044 | EXPLORE BESKIDY/SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | BYSTRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:05 | |
44 | MILLER Tomasz | 2054 | BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:22 | |
45 | CHMIELOWSKI Michał | 2261 | GÓRSKIE PĘDZIWIATRY | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:47 | |
46 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2252 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:01 | |
47 | SZAMOCKI Piotr | 2198 | ZIEMIA CHEŁMIŃSKA | CZARNÓWCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | |
48 | ROSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2294 | ELEGANCKIE BIEGANIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | |
49 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 2124 | NIGHT RUNNERS | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:43 | |
50 | WESOŁY Piotr | 2022 | LUBIĘ BURPEESY | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:03 | |
51 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 2119 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:40 | ||
52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 2300 | JAKUZA | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | |
53 | FABISIAK Marcin | 2180 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:47 | |
54 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 2024 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:19 | |
55 | SZCZĘSNY Marcin | 2107 | RIDERS OF THE LOST GOAT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:31 | |
56 | WOJTASIK Adam | 2214 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:41 | ||
57 | STREMLER Krzysztof | 2105 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:34 | ||
58 | CHERVET Cedric | 2181 | RZESZOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:20 | ||
59 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 2268 | GÓRA BIEGA | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:06 | |
60 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | 2073 | RUNEDA / DECATHLON RUMIA BIEGA | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | |
61 | KOPEĆ Paweł | 2211 | BRZOSTOWA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | ||
62 | GAŁUSZKA Mariusz | 2043 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:42 | |
63 | BANCERZ Grzegorz | 2135 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:16 | |
64 | RAWSKI Krzysztof | 2078 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:24 | ||
65 | MUCHA Tomasz | 2278 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | ||
66 | WILMAŃSKI Dariusz | 2060 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:18 | ||
67 | PEDA Damian | 2112 | REZIKANCI | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:33 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)