Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-06-05 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15.9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 84 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | lap1 5.3km | lap2 10.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYSHNIAK Konstantin | 60 | TKKF-KOSZALIN | CHARKÓW | M18-29 | 00:20:49 | 00:43:35 | |
2 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 70 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:23:05 | 00:47:33 | |
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 25 | WIEKOWO | M18-29 | 00:23:21 | 00:49:07 | ||
4 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 81 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:25:40 | 00:53:08 | |
5 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 16 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:25:29 | 00:53:26 | ||
6 | DUDA Grzegorz | 141 | BEST BEAST | BUKÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:25:09 | 00:53:31 | |
7 | KOŁACZEK Hubert | 28 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | 00:25:52 | 00:54:07 | |
8 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 18 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:25:45 | 00:54:09 | ||
9 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 73 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M40-49 | 00:25:40 | 00:54:19 | |
10 | KURIATA Robert | 36 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | M50-59 | 00:26:13 | 00:54:20 | |
11 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 64 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:25:48 | 00:54:47 | |
12 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 2 | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:26:45 | 00:55:26 | ||
13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | 78 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:26:46 | 00:55:29 | ||
14 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 71 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:26:41 | 00:55:31 | ||
15 | ULIASZ Jerzy | 72 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M50-59 | 00:26:58 | 00:55:35 | |
16 | PICK Tomasz | 58 | BIEGOLAS ORZEŁ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:26:12 | 00:55:53 | |
17 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 75 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:27:02 | 00:56:02 | ||
18 | JURJEWICZ Grzegorz | 22 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:26:13 | 00:56:12 | ||
19 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 12 | TKKF/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:27:14 | 00:57:36 | |
20 | ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin | 80 | CHRZANÓW | M30-39 | 00:27:33 | 00:58:19 | ||
21 | MARCINIAK Michał | 47 | POLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:28:59 | 00:59:19 | ||
22 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 19 | TKKF/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:28:54 | 00:59:42 | |
23 | ZATOŃ Olga | 220 | BIEGAJ Z MAŃKIEM TEAM | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:30:00 | 01:00:00 | |
24 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:29:12 | 01:00:23 | |
25 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Dawid | 26 | TEAM DAVE BUKÓWKA | BUKÓWKA | M30-39 | 00:29:22 | 01:00:44 | |
26 | CIOŁEK Przemysław | 6 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:28:47 | 01:00:55 | |
27 | MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof | 49 | RUN4FUN | PLEWISKA | M40-49 | 00:30:06 | 01:01:12 | |
28 | STWORA Robert | 68 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:28:52 | 01:01:26 | ||
29 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 30 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:30:09 | 01:01:33 | |
30 | BAJGERT Robert | 44 | VOLTAIX | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:29:44 | 01:01:48 | |
31 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 32 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | 00:30:05 | 01:02:10 | ||
32 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 34 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:30:23 | 01:02:25 | ||
33 | MARCZAK Mariusz | 160 | RUNPLANET Z-GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:29:58 | 01:02:28 | |
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 39 | TAPETY KOSZALIN MONIUSZKI 2 | STARY BOREK | M40-49 | 00:28:16 | 01:02:52 | |
35 | GAŁAN Leszek | 103 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:30:42 | 01:02:55 | ||
36 | MISZCZYK Jan | 52 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:29:48 | 01:03:17 | ||
37 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 20 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:30:26 | 01:03:24 | ||
38 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 65 | TKKF/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:30:47 | 01:03:43 | |
39 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 67 | BIEGOLAS ORZEŁ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ŚWIESZYNO | K18-29 | 00:30:26 | 01:03:51 | |
40 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 7 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:31:23 | 01:04:59 | ||
41 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 57 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:31:41 | 01:05:40 | |
42 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 14 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M60-69 | 00:30:50 | 01:05:41 | |
43 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 48 | BIEGOLAS ORZEŁ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:29:56 | 01:05:43 | |
44 | FIŁONOWICZ Monika | 13 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:31:17 | 01:05:50 | |
45 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 55 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:30:30 | 01:07:13 | |
46 | LUPA-MARCINOWSKA Aneta | 40 | RUN4FUN | PLEWISKA | K40-49 | 00:32:04 | 01:07:37 | |
47 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 50 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:31:07 | 01:07:41 | |
48 | ALBERT Damian | 1 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:32:29 | 01:08:23 | |
49 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Aleksandra | 51 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:34:16 | 01:08:29 | |
50 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 15 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:32:58 | 01:08:37 | ||
51 | NOWAK Paweł | 54 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | M18-29 | 00:31:42 | 01:08:44 | |
52 | KUBIK Krystian | 33 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M18-29 | 00:32:48 | 01:09:16 | |
53 | DYBIEC Michał | 11 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:31:18 | 01:09:27 | ||
54 | DEKIERT Artur | 9 | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:31:50 | 01:09:41 | ||
55 | SEROWSKI Łukasz | 62 | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:31:28 | 01:09:44 | ||
56 | KNAPIK Piotr | 27 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:33:59 | 01:10:23 | |
57 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 5 | BIEGOLAS ORZEŁ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:32:45 | 01:10:56 | |
58 | WIDAK Mateusz | 76 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:33:52 | 01:11:02 | ||
59 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | 4 | KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:33:27 | 01:11:30 | |
60 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 29 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:34:07 | 01:11:58 | |
61 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 35 | TKKF/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:32:13 | 01:12:00 | |
62 | MAŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:33:16 | 01:12:12 | |
63 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 74 | SPORTOWE BIELICE | NOWE BIELICE | M18-29 | 00:35:06 | 01:12:51 | |
64 | BIERNACKI Harvey | 3 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:34:06 | 01:12:59 | ||
65 | KACZMARZ Katarzyna | 24 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:35:37 | 01:14:35 | ||
66 | MACIĄŻEK Jarosław | 43 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:36:06 | 01:14:42 | ||
67 | MACIĄG Paweł | 41 | HOMOSAPIE | STARE BIELICE | M40-49 | 00:35:27 | 01:15:05 | |
68 | MACIĄG Piotr | 42 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:35:25 | 01:15:07 | ||
69 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 10 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE 2/1 | M40-49 | 00:35:02 | 01:15:45 | |
70 | PIECHOTA Robert | 59 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:34:46 | 01:16:41 | ||
71 | SOBOCIŃSKI Michał | 66 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:36:56 | 01:17:54 | ||
72 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 85 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:37:05 | 01:18:38 | ||
73 | CZERNIEJ Przemysław | 8 | KONIKOWO | M30-39 | 00:35:47 | 01:18:50 | ||
74 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 45 | TKKF/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | REDLINO | K50-59 | 00:38:19 | 01:20:28 | |
75 | WALCZAK Ryszard | 77 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M70+ | 00:37:53 | 01:20:29 | ||
76 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:36:44 | 01:21:14 | |
77 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 23 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:39:22 | 01:22:24 | ||
78 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 61 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:40:52 | 01:23:54 | ||
79 | ZIELIŃSKA-CZERBANIAK Izabela | 21 | SKÓRZEWO | K40-49 | 00:41:45 | 01:25:54 | ||
80 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 31 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:42:37 | 01:27:35 | ||
81 | PAJOR Tomasz | 56 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:39:39 | 01:28:37 | |
82 | LAJTER Jerzy | 38 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PILA | M70+ | 00:49:05 | 01:30:04 | |
83 | SIARKIEWICZ Jola | 63 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | PODGÓRZYN | K60-69 | 00:41:50 | 01:31:12 | |
84 | KWIDZIŃSKI Michał | 37 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:47:52 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)