Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 294 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻYWICKI Paweł | 467 | PREFABET | BYTOW | M3 | Prefabet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | |
2 | GĘSICKI Remigiusz | 217 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |
3 | KOŁACKI Mirosław | 486 | MERX TEAM | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | |||
4 | GRUBICH Artur | 316 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:50:13 | |
5 | POLONIS Wiktor | 282 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | 09-411 BIAŁA | M4 | Victor MTB Racing | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | |
6 | SMOLINSKI Artur | 425 | MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC | BYDGOSCZ | M4 | Merx Team Wągrowiec | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | |
7 | BETHKE Sławomir | 234 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | |
8 | PROŚCIŃSKI Jarosław | 460 | SPORT SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:45 | ||
9 | BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 277 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:50:46 | |
10 | SOBIERALSKI Piotr | 455 | V02MAX | TCZEW | M4 | VO2MAX | 00:00:00 | 00:51:16 | |
11 | STREK Marek | 309 | LIPA MTB | LIPNO | M4 | Lipa MTB | 00:00:00 | 00:52:27 | |
12 | TOMECKI Teodor | 269 | MROZBIKE TEAM | NIWY | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:52:28 | |
13 | KUCHARSKI Marek | 223 | KUCHARSCYGOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:12 | ||
14 | KIELICH Krzysztof | 261 | VOLCANO | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M4 | Volcano | 00:00:00 | 00:55:00 | |
15 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 317 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | |
16 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 454 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | |
17 | JARZĄBEK Nikodem | 355 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | KARSIN | M1 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | |
18 | GRUBBA Marek | 344 | MROZBIKE TEAM | KORONOWO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:55:25 | |
19 | MELWIŃSKI Sławomir | 207 | VOLCANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Volcano | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | |
20 | JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej | 354 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | 83-440 | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | |
21 | PAPIERSKI Tomasz | 345 | MROZBIKE TEAM | KORONOWO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | |
22 | RUCIŃSKI Tymon | 482 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:14 | |||
23 | MIKULSKA Małgorzta | 494 | N-BIKE ACADEMY | NIEMCZ | K1 | N bike academy | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |
24 | DORSCH Filip | 377 | MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | Merx Team Wągrowiec | 00:00:00 | 00:59:31 | |
25 | BIELIŃSKA Hanna | 487 | K3 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:18 | ||||
26 | DORSCH Dariusz | 376 | MROZBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 01:02:44 | |
27 | FARION Piotr | 493 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | |||
28 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 461 | N BIKE ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | N bike academy | 00:00:55 | 00:50:19 | |
29 | SUŚ Igor | 497 | N-BIKE ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | N bike academy | 00:01:30 | 00:52:11 | |
30 | MIODUSZEWSKI Jan | 496 | N-BIKE ACADEMY | NIEMCZ | M1 | N bike academy | 00:01:30 | 00:52:12 | |
31 | DUTKIEWICZ Maciej | 449 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M1 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:01:30 | 00:53:06 | |
32 | KRAIŃSKI Dominik | 431 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M1 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:01:30 | 01:30:11 | |
33 | GARBARCZYK Bartek | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:01:31 | 00:54:32 | |||
34 | LEMAŃCZYK Jakub | 472 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CIMAT | 00:01:31 | 01:22:11 | |
35 | CHABROS Mateusz | 392 | KONIN | M2 | 00:01:32 | 01:02:50 | |||
36 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:01:32 | 01:25:50 | |||
37 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 474 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:01:33 | 01:09:58 | |
38 | MAKOWSKI Damian | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:33 | 01:43:49 | |||
39 | RUCIŃSKI Mateusz | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:34 | ||||
40 | HINZ Piotr | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:40 | 00:51:00 | |||
41 | MCFARLANE Anthony | 444 | OCEANIC RACING | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:40 | 00:53:23 | ||
42 | FOGT Maciej | 421 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M4 | 00:02:41 | 00:52:18 | ||
43 | KOSTRZEWSKI Tomasz | 325 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:02:41 | 00:52:20 | |
44 | JEZIOROWSKI Maciej | 330 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:41 | 00:57:06 | |||
45 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 362 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 00:02:41 | 00:57:07 | |
46 | JABŁOŃSKI Mariusz | 438 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M4 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 00:02:42 | 00:56:31 | |
47 | LICA Szymon | 303 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GDAŃSK | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:42 | 01:00:28 | |
48 | NOWAK Marcin | 475 | GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M4 | 00:02:43 | |||
49 | KRZEŚNIAK Roman | 440 | BART BIKE TEAM SULNOWO | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | 00:02:43 | 00:54:31 | |
50 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 456 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | MAŁOCIN | M3 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:02:43 | 00:56:31 | |
51 | JANUSZ Jacek | 201 | FSD SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:43 | 00:57:19 | ||
52 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:43 | 01:04:55 | |||
53 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 441 | BART TEAM SULNOWO | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | 00:02:44 | 00:56:29 | |
54 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 304 | BALO BALTICA | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:44 | 01:01:08 | ||
55 | HENCLIK Szymon | 470 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CIMAT | 00:02:44 | 01:08:14 | |
56 | SKOWROŃSKI Emil | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:44 | 01:09:59 | |||
57 | CENKIER Julian | 240 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:45 | 00:59:31 | |
58 | JESIONOWSKI Mariusz | 364 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:46 | |||
59 | SOLARSKI Jacek | 385 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:02:46 | 00:59:10 | |
60 | CICHAŃSKI Maciej | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:46 | 01:00:23 | |||
61 | PRUSKI Łukasz | 436 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:46 | 01:01:31 | |||
62 | JAWORSKI Bartosz | 236 | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | KWIDZYN | M3 | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | 00:02:47 | 01:01:40 | |
63 | BIAŁY Szymon | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:47 | 01:10:16 | |||
64 | CHĘTNIK Kamil | 255 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:47 | 01:14:24 | |||
65 | KORUS Grzegorz | 310 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:47 | 01:29:06 | |||
66 | MAROSZCZYK Maciej | 331 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:02:48 | 01:06:41 | |||
67 | KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ Anna | 488 | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:02:48 | 01:07:55 | |
68 | BANDOSZ Wojciech | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:48 | 01:14:25 | |||
69 | OJDOWSKI Krzysztof | 375 | SOPLICA TEAM | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:59:07 | ||
70 | DEKOWSKI Bartosz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 01:02:22 | |||
71 | BANICKI Marcin | 498 | BASIA I JACHU | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 01:15:36 | ||
72 | RYBIŃSKI Piotr | 366 | GOLUBSKO-DOBRZYŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE | 87-400 GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M4 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 00:02:49 | 01:17:33 | |
73 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 380 | SOPLICA TEAM | KRUSZYN | M4 | Soplica TEAM | 00:02:50 | 01:00:21 | |
74 | MCFARLANE Olivia | 490 | GO2TRI | TRYSZCZYN | K3 | 00:02:50 | 01:01:36 | ||
75 | GÓRZYŃSKI Przemysław | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:50 | 01:24:12 | |||
76 | KORALEWSKI Rafał | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:51 | 01:04:56 | |||
77 | SZULC Iza | 373 | WIĘCBORK | K3 | 00:02:51 | 01:20:58 | |||
78 | SZULC Maciej | 327 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M2 | 00:02:52 | 01:18:56 | |||
79 | KUPSKI Marcin | 448 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | M4 | 00:02:53 | 01:11:56 | |||
80 | CIEMNA Renata | 372 | GÓROWATKI 21 | K3 | 00:02:54 | 01:32:39 | |||
81 | SZYPRYT Krzysztof | 412 | MACHANACZ | M3 | 00:02:55 | 01:10:14 | |||
82 | POSIECZEK Mateusz | 356 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M2 | 00:02:55 | 01:39:59 | |||
83 | DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 450 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:04:22 | 00:59:31 | |
84 | POROŻYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 337 | KLUB KOLRASKI WDA ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecieie | 00:04:22 | 00:59:32 | |
85 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 463 | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecieie | 00:04:22 | 01:01:01 | |
86 | GRZYBEK Marcin | 211 | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:04:23 | 00:56:54 | |||
87 | ORSZT Jarosław | 401 | TYLPOL RACING TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:04:23 | 00:59:56 | |
88 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 301 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:04:23 | 01:00:49 | |||
89 | WERNIK Roman | 326 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:04:23 | 01:17:48 | |||
90 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 394 | BOZITA POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Bozita Polska | 00:04:24 | 00:57:21 | |
91 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 374 | SOPLICA TEAM | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | Soplica TEAM | 00:04:24 | 01:01:53 | |
92 | HELMIN Robert | 409 | TYLPOL RACING TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:04:25 | 00:58:44 | |
93 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciej | 443 | ACTI-VIT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:25 | 00:59:55 | ||
94 | JASIŃSKI Sławomir | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:25 | 01:06:33 | |||
95 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 306 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K4 | 00:04:25 | 01:32:21 | |||
96 | LULAJ Przemysław | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:26 | 01:14:54 | |||
97 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 212 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | SULNOWO | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:04:26 | 01:03:49 | |
98 | PEPLIŃSKI Daniel | 466 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:04:26 | 01:10:58 | |
99 | CHRZĄSZCZ Michał | 311 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | 85-320 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:04:27 | 01:00:44 | |
100 | SIERADZKI Adam | 299 | BIKE PASJA RACING TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | Bike Pasja Racing Team | 00:04:27 | 01:05:54 | |
101 | JANIK Tomasz | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:27 | 01:06:08 | |||
102 | KOTLENGA Krzysztof | 457 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M3 | 00:04:28 | 01:03:39 | |||
103 | PIECHNA Jarosław | 298 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:04:28 | 01:11:11 | |||
104 | WYGNANIEC Jakub | 250 | WŁÓKI | M3 | Loczek | 00:04:28 | 01:13:41 | ||
105 | STUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:29 | 01:11:11 | |||
106 | URBANIAK Zbigniew | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:29 | 01:34:42 | |||
107 | SEKLECKI Artur | 439 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:52 | 01:13:18 | |||
108 | RYBAK Mariusz | 224 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | MAŁE RUDY | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:06:13 | 01:05:54 | |
109 | HOPPE Waldemar | 371 | WIĘCBORK | M3 | 00:06:13 | 01:07:05 | |||
110 | KLAMECKI Piotr | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:13 | 01:10:44 | |||
111 | KANIA Dariusz | 246 | ŻNIN | M5 | 00:06:14 | 01:08:13 | |||
112 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 404 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M5 | ByeArches | 00:06:15 | 01:03:02 | |
113 | ARNDT Jakub | 495 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:15 | 01:04:47 | |||
114 | ŚWIĘCICHOWSKI Paweł | 288 | NIEZNISZCZALNI MTB TEAM | KORONOWO | M4 | 00:06:15 | 01:20:21 | ||
115 | STEFAŃSKI Robert | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:16 | 01:04:02 | |||
116 | CIESIELSKI Adam | 340 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEEM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:06:16 | 01:06:54 | ||
117 | SIUDA Marek | 238 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:16 | 01:08:07 | ||
118 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 209 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:17 | 01:01:19 | |
119 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 208 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:17 | 01:06:57 | |
120 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:17 | 01:13:48 | |||
121 | LANGNER Kamil | 254 | NOCNY ROWER | 85-681 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Nocny Rower | 00:06:18 | 01:06:10 | |
122 | KRUPINSKI Mateusz | 492 | 3GRAVITY | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:18 | 01:07:01 | |
123 | PATERKA Karolina | 445 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:06:19 | 01:01:09 | |||
124 | HEINRICH Paweł | 390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:20 | 01:06:38 | |||
125 | SYCHA Marcin | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:21 | 01:00:07 | |||
126 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:21 | 01:13:53 | |||
127 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 473 | MARUDA IRON TEAM SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:06:21 | 01:16:35 | ||
128 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 348 | BALO BALTICA | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:06:22 | 01:04:48 | ||
129 | SZULC Jarosław | 315 | BALO BALTICA | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:06:22 | 01:07:26 | ||
130 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 290 | HARPAGANY Z KUJAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:22 | 01:12:18 | ||
131 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 389 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:06:23 | 01:10:02 | |||
132 | MŁODZIK Arkadiusz | 334 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:06:24 | 01:13:52 | |||
133 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:07:47 | 01:03:30 | |||
134 | MARIAŃSKA Emilia | 417 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | ŁOCHOWICE | K4 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:07:47 | 01:06:35 | |
135 | DERDA Rafał | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:07:47 | 01:07:42 | |||
136 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 229 | BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:07:48 | 01:02:54 | ||
137 | PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:07:48 | 01:12:05 | |||
138 | TYLICKI Marek | 459 | TYLPOL RACING TEAM | 85-147 BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:07:49 | 00:58:08 | |
139 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:49 | 01:00:28 | |||
140 | GIL Wiktor | 285 | BIKE SMILE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:49 | 01:08:37 | ||
141 | BEDNAREK Pawel | 428 | SZUBIN | M3 | 00:07:49 | 01:10:21 | |||
142 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 368 | TARPOL TEAM | KREMENCHUK | M3 | 00:07:50 | 00:52:56 | ||
143 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 248 | POZNAŃ | M4 | 00:07:50 | 00:59:26 | |||
144 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 352 | KAZIMIERZA 2 SPRAWIEDLIWEGO14 | M5 | 00:07:50 | 01:23:32 | |||
145 | TYLICKI Antoni | 458 | TYLPOL RACING TEAM | 85-147 BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:07:51 | 00:58:05 | |
146 | RYDZEWSKI Sławomir | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:51 | 01:02:20 | |||
147 | SŁOWIŃSKI Stanisław | 433 | 85-808 | M5 | 00:07:51 | 01:08:32 | |||
148 | GAŁGAŃSKI Krzysztof | 215 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | OSIELSKO | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:52 | 00:59:42 | |
149 | WOZNIAK Maciej | 351 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:07:52 | 01:03:59 | |
150 | KLESSA Krystian | 415 | WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Wisła Fordon | 00:07:52 | 01:06:20 | |
151 | LICA Krzysztof | 388 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:53 | 01:08:12 | |
152 | KRAIŃSKI Piotr | 430 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:07:53 | 01:17:20 | |
153 | KNAPIK Piotr | 403 | SZAKAL 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Szakal 71 | 00:07:53 | 01:19:31 | |
154 | SKIBA Roman | 241 | JARE TEAM | 89-100 | M5 | 00:07:54 | 00:59:21 | ||
155 | WAŚKOWSKI Kajetan | 410 | MARLBORO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:54 | 01:03:05 | ||
156 | GRANOWSKI Pawel | 305 | SISU OWB ROWERTUR. COM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:54 | 01:05:11 | |
157 | KĘSKRAWIEC Bartosz | 353 | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | 00:07:54 | 01:12:09 | |||
158 | DYMEK Sławomir | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:55 | 01:09:18 | |||
159 | MICHAŁEK Dawid | 405 | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | 00:07:55 | 01:18:07 | |||
160 | GERLACH Waldemar | 395 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:07:56 | 01:09:23 | |||
161 | OSENKOWSKI Adam | 349 | MEGALIA TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M5 | MEGALIA Toruń | 00:07:56 | 01:16:36 | |
162 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 220 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:07:56 | 01:25:41 | |||
163 | WINKLEWSKI Piotr | 320 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:07:57 | 01:05:15 | |
164 | MARIAŃSKI Leszek | 427 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | ŁOCHOWICE | M5 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:09:02 | 00:56:19 | |
165 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 204 | GL FIRMA SZKOLENIOWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:02 | 01:30:26 | ||
166 | GMOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 464 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:09:03 | 01:09:09 | |
167 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 283 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:09:03 | 01:11:29 | |
168 | SNOWACKI Przemyslaw | 369 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:04 | 01:10:18 | ||
169 | DYBEK Edmund | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:04 | 01:20:43 | |||
170 | MAROSZCZYK Marek | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:05 | 01:06:33 | |||
171 | SMOLARCZYK Wojciech | 451 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:05 | 01:08:23 | |||
172 | KOWALEWSKI Paweł | 491 | OSOBA PRYWATNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:05 | 01:15:26 | ||
173 | WOŹNICKI Witold | 278 | GKKG SATPOL | KŁECKO | M5 | 00:09:06 | |||
174 | BRYNSKI Bartek | 429 | RADOM | M5 | 00:09:07 | 01:04:02 | |||
175 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:07 | 01:13:25 | |||
176 | CHABOWSKI Zbigniew | 358 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:09:07 | 01:14:12 | |||
177 | SADOWSKI Jarosław | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:07 | 01:15:25 | |||
178 | NOWICKA Karolina | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:09:09 | 01:15:25 | |||
179 | BURZYCH Sławomir | 499 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:10 | 01:05:08 | |||
180 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:11 | 01:48:14 | |||
181 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 312 | WAPNIAKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Wapniaki | 00:09:12 | 01:13:47 | |
182 | MAĆKIEWICZ Przemysław | 226 | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:09:57 | 01:01:01 | |||
183 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 500 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | OLIMPIN | M5 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:09:57 | 01:14:08 | |
184 | MELWIŃSKI Paweł | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:09:58 | 01:09:54 | |||
185 | SZABLEWSKI Michał | 322 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:09:58 | 01:16:47 | |||
186 | PIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:58 | 01:27:08 | |||
187 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 382 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Run4Fun | 00:09:59 | 01:02:45 | |
188 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 383 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | Pędzący żółw | 00:09:59 | 01:04:00 | ||
189 | KRYSIAK Robert | 416 | WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Wisła Fordon | 00:10:00 | 01:01:10 | |
190 | CIRUG Artur | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:10:00 | 01:05:26 | |||
191 | KILIJAŃCZYK Piotr | 420 | NEKLA | M4 | Wisła Fordon | 00:10:01 | 00:57:29 | ||
192 | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław | 483 | M4 | 00:10:01 | 01:03:17 | ||||
193 | MUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 435 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:10:02 | 01:05:27 | |||
194 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 293 | WĄSOSZ | M5 | 00:10:03 | 01:30:11 | |||
195 | WITKOWSKA Emilia | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:10:03 | 01:39:56 | |||
196 | STRZAŁKA Krzysztof | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:10:04 | 01:07:41 | ||
197 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 259 | ŁOCHOWO | M5 | 00:10:04 | 01:24:05 | |||
198 | JUREK Sławomir | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:10:05 | 01:02:59 | |||
199 | FABIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:10:05 | 01:10:49 | |||
200 | SKOWROŃSKI Tadeusz | 484 | Tadeo Karate | M6 | 00:10:06 | 00:57:08 | |||
201 | KNIOŁA Tomasz | 343 | NONIRON | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:10:06 | 01:29:59 | ||
202 | IGNATOWSKI Mariusz | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | DEAF | 00:10:07 | 01:26:11 | ||
203 | BAGROWSKI Adam | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:10:23 | 01:02:41 | |||
204 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 453 | SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:10:53 | 00:49:13 | |
205 | BIZOŃ Sławomir | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:42 | 01:03:45 | |||
206 | LIPECKI Tomasz | 247 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | MrozBike Team | 00:11:43 | 01:02:24 | ||
207 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 307 | DEAF GARMIN_GIANT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DEAF | 00:11:43 | 01:08:09 | |
208 | KRYGIER Adam | 281 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:11:43 | 01:13:59 | |||
209 | KUBIAK Filip | 276 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | DEAF | 00:11:43 | 01:19:46 | |
210 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 489 | OPEN PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:11:44 | 01:03:42 | ||
211 | SŁOWIŃSKI Adam | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:44 | 01:14:45 | |||
212 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:44 | 01:20:11 | |||
213 | WIZNER Krzysztof | 437 | KORONOWO | M6 | 00:11:45 | 01:05:34 | |||
214 | LEKTARSKI Krzysztof | 365 | ASAMED | POZNAŃ | M6 | ASAMED | 00:11:45 | 01:13:41 | |
215 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 294 | SZUBIN | M6 | 00:11:45 | 01:13:48 | |||
216 | WOLNIEWICZ Rafał | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:11:46 | 01:05:38 | |||
217 | CICHAŃSKI Marcin | 447 | TRZECIEWIEC | M3 | 00:11:46 | 01:37:28 | |||
218 | MELWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 265 | VOLCANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | Volcano | 00:11:47 | 01:15:56 | |
219 | AL-DRAWI Joanna | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:11:48 | 01:14:12 | |||
220 | ĆWIĶŁA Sławomir | 465 | SKRA PATEREK IT ROS TEAM | POTULICE | M4 | 00:11:48 | 01:14:29 | ||
221 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 434 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | CIELE | K5 | 00:11:48 | 01:37:23 | ||
222 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 292 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:11:49 | 01:39:08 | |||
223 | SOBIESZCZYK Rafał | 393 | ROVEROWECZWARTKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:11:51 | |||
224 | CHILLA Wiktor | 363 | SĄSIEDZI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:11:51 | 01:30:38 | ||
225 | KOŁNIERZAK Tadeusz | 407 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M6 | 00:11:52 | 01:07:24 | |||
226 | RZEPECKI Tomasz | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:12:07 | 01:03:13 | |||
227 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 452 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CB163 | 00:16:49 | 01:08:35 | |
228 | GŁODOWSKI Rafał | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:24:32 | 01:09:39 | |||
229 | MUSIALSKI Tomek | 341 | BORÓWNO | M4 | 00:31:30 | 01:14:25 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | DNF | ||||
LIS Wojciech | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | DNF | DNF | ||||
ŚMIAŁKO Bożena | 485 | Pram Riders Team | K5 | DNF | DNF | ||||
KRASICKI Michał | 370 | WITUNIA | M4 | DNF | DNF | ||||
DYNASIŃSKI Miłosz | 328 | PIGŻA | M1 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 234 wynik(ów)