Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 294 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻYWICKI Paweł | 467 | PREFABET | BYTOW | M3 | Prefabet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | |
2 | GĘSICKI Remigiusz | 217 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |
3 | BETHKE Sławomir | 234 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | |
4 | TOMECKI Teodor | 269 | MROZBIKE TEAM | NIWY | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:52:28 | |
5 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 454 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | |
6 | RUCIŃSKI Tymon | 482 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:14 | |||
7 | FARION Piotr | 493 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | |||
8 | HINZ Piotr | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:40 | 00:51:00 | |||
9 | MCFARLANE Anthony | 444 | OCEANIC RACING | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:40 | 00:53:23 | ||
10 | KOSTRZEWSKI Tomasz | 325 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:02:41 | 00:52:20 | |
11 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 362 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 00:02:41 | 00:57:07 | |
12 | LICA Szymon | 303 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GDAŃSK | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:42 | 01:00:28 | |
13 | KRZEŚNIAK Roman | 440 | BART BIKE TEAM SULNOWO | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | 00:02:43 | 00:54:31 | |
14 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 456 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | MAŁOCIN | M3 | Skra Paterek IT-Ros team | 00:02:43 | 00:56:31 | |
15 | JANUSZ Jacek | 201 | FSD SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:43 | 00:57:19 | ||
16 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 441 | BART TEAM SULNOWO | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | 00:02:44 | 00:56:29 | |
17 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 304 | BALO BALTICA | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:44 | 01:01:08 | ||
18 | HENCLIK Szymon | 470 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CIMAT | 00:02:44 | 01:08:14 | |
19 | SKOWROŃSKI Emil | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:44 | 01:09:59 | |||
20 | SOLARSKI Jacek | 385 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:02:46 | 00:59:10 | |
21 | PRUSKI Łukasz | 436 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:46 | 01:01:31 | |||
22 | JAWORSKI Bartosz | 236 | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | KWIDZYN | M3 | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | 00:02:47 | 01:01:40 | |
23 | BIAŁY Szymon | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:47 | 01:10:16 | |||
24 | CHĘTNIK Kamil | 255 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:47 | 01:14:24 | |||
25 | MAROSZCZYK Maciej | 331 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:02:48 | 01:06:41 | |||
26 | OJDOWSKI Krzysztof | 375 | SOPLICA TEAM | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:59:07 | ||
27 | DEKOWSKI Bartosz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 01:02:22 | |||
28 | BANICKI Marcin | 498 | BASIA I JACHU | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 01:15:36 | ||
29 | GÓRZYŃSKI Przemysław | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:50 | 01:24:12 | |||
30 | SZYPRYT Krzysztof | 412 | MACHANACZ | M3 | 00:02:55 | 01:10:14 | |||
31 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 301 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:04:23 | 01:00:49 | |||
32 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciej | 443 | ACTI-VIT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:25 | 00:59:55 | ||
33 | CHRZĄSZCZ Michał | 311 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | 85-320 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:04:27 | 01:00:44 | |
34 | SIERADZKI Adam | 299 | BIKE PASJA RACING TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | Bike Pasja Racing Team | 00:04:27 | 01:05:54 | |
35 | JANIK Tomasz | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:27 | 01:06:08 | |||
36 | KOTLENGA Krzysztof | 457 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M3 | 00:04:28 | 01:03:39 | |||
37 | WYGNANIEC Jakub | 250 | WŁÓKI | M3 | Loczek | 00:04:28 | 01:13:41 | ||
38 | STUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:29 | 01:11:11 | |||
39 | URBANIAK Zbigniew | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:29 | 01:34:42 | |||
40 | HOPPE Waldemar | 371 | WIĘCBORK | M3 | 00:06:13 | 01:07:05 | |||
41 | KLAMECKI Piotr | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:13 | 01:10:44 | |||
42 | CIESIELSKI Adam | 340 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEEM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:06:16 | 01:06:54 | ||
43 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 209 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:17 | 01:01:19 | |
44 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 208 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:17 | 01:06:57 | |
45 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:17 | 01:13:48 | |||
46 | LANGNER Kamil | 254 | NOCNY ROWER | 85-681 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Nocny Rower | 00:06:18 | 01:06:10 | |
47 | KRUPINSKI Mateusz | 492 | 3GRAVITY | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:06:18 | 01:07:01 | |
48 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:21 | 01:13:53 | |||
49 | BEDNAREK Pawel | 428 | SZUBIN | M3 | 00:07:49 | 01:10:21 | |||
50 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 368 | TARPOL TEAM | KREMENCHUK | M3 | 00:07:50 | 00:52:56 | ||
51 | RYDZEWSKI Sławomir | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:51 | 01:02:20 | |||
52 | KLESSA Krystian | 415 | WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Wisła Fordon | 00:07:52 | 01:06:20 | |
53 | WAŚKOWSKI Kajetan | 410 | MARLBORO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:54 | 01:03:05 | ||
54 | KĘSKRAWIEC Bartosz | 353 | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | 00:07:54 | 01:12:09 | |||
55 | DYMEK Sławomir | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:55 | 01:09:18 | |||
56 | MICHAŁEK Dawid | 405 | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | 00:07:55 | 01:18:07 | |||
57 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:07 | 01:13:25 | |||
58 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:11 | 01:48:14 | |||
59 | MAĆKIEWICZ Przemysław | 226 | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:09:57 | 01:01:01 | |||
60 | SZABLEWSKI Michał | 322 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:09:58 | 01:16:47 | |||
61 | BAGROWSKI Adam | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:10:23 | 01:02:41 | |||
62 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 453 | SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:10:53 | 00:49:13 | |
63 | BIZOŃ Sławomir | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:42 | 01:03:45 | |||
64 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 307 | DEAF GARMIN_GIANT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DEAF | 00:11:43 | 01:08:09 | |
65 | KRYGIER Adam | 281 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:11:43 | 01:13:59 | |||
66 | SŁOWIŃSKI Adam | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:44 | 01:14:45 | |||
67 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:11:44 | 01:20:11 | |||
68 | CICHAŃSKI Marcin | 447 | TRZECIEWIEC | M3 | 00:11:46 | 01:37:28 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)