Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 82 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 80 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZMYT Artur | 26 | MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Merx Team Wągrowiec | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |
2 | BELT Kacper | 106 | SULNOWO | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | |||
3 | ROGOWSKI Jacek | 116 | KSR KOŚCIERZYNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | M5 | KSR KOŚCIERZYNA | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | |
4 | SZTURO Rafał | 9 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | LUBICZ | M4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | |
5 | PAWLAK Radosław | 117 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Mrozbike.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | |
6 | SADURSKI Maciej | 23 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | TORUŃ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | |
7 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | 33 | CATENA WYSZKÓW | WYSZKÓW | M4 | Catena Wyszków | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LEWICKI Łukasz | 86 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BRODNICA | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | DNF | 00:50:52 DNF | ||
9 | FOŁTA Arkadiusz | 88 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | |
10 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 65 | WWW.H2OSHOP.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | www.h2oshpo.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | |
11 | JARZĄBEK Tomasz | 15 | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | GÓRKI | M5 | euro bike kaczmarek electric team | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | |
12 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumił | 136 | CTBIKE.PL | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | |||
13 | MICHALSKI Dominik | 83 | JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA | KORONOWO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:54 | ||
14 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:54 | |||
15 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 58 | BYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | ||
16 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 45 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:53:15 | |
17 | RUDZKI Mateusz | 42 | RAJD NIETOPERZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | może i powoli, ale za to byle jak | 00:01:30 | 00:53:57 | |
18 | BURAS Karol | 115 | THULE TEAM | CZARNKÓW | M4 | Thule Team | 00:01:26 | 00:54:01 | |
19 | ŁASIŃSKI Paweł | 40 | VISOTEC BRODNICA | BRODNICA | M4 | VISOTEC Brodnica | 00:01:25 | 00:54:03 | |
20 | BELT Jarosław | 109 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | SULNOWO | M5 | Mtb Eldar Świecie | 00:02:16 | 00:54:14 | |
21 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 59 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:01:27 | 00:54:24 | |||
22 | GRAŚ Daniel | 69 | PCT BIKE TEAM | WIELEŃ | M4 | PCT BIKE TEAM | 00:01:25 | 00:54:25 | |
23 | KOWSZEWICZ Szymon | 35 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:28 | 00:54:48 | |
24 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:32 | 00:54:57 | |||
25 | RYGIEL Rafał | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:50 | |||
26 | DORNIAK Sebastian | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:17 | |||
27 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | 107 | MROZBIKE. PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | Mrozbike.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | |
28 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 70 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | |
29 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 104 | AM SPORTS MUSZTARD TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | AM SPORTS musztard TEAM | 00:02:20 | 00:58:10 | |
30 | GÓRSKA Marta | 138 | BRAK | GRUCZNO | K2 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:13 | ||
31 | SEKRECKI Adam | 108 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | |
32 | FILIPIAK Jacek | 68 | PCT BIKE TEAM | WIELEŃ | M3 | PCT BIKE TEAM | 00:01:26 | 00:58:21 | |
33 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciec | 62 | BROWEROWY | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:02:18 | 00:59:00 | ||
34 | MIKA Oskar | 17 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:59:05 | |
35 | ZUPA Wojciech | 46 | SISU-OWB ROWETOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:17 | 00:59:11 | |
36 | SULOWSKI Dariusz | 67 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:02:17 | 00:59:11 | |||
37 | FIDURSKI Wiesław | 56 | MASTER ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M6 | Master Złotów | 00:02:16 | 00:59:38 | |
38 | LAMANEC Jan | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:30 | 00:59:40 | |||
39 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 27 | 85-320 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:30 | 00:59:59 | |||
40 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 55 | TARPOL TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:29 | 01:00:01 | ||
41 | BEJMA Sławek | 47 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:01:28 | 01:00:03 | |||
42 | BANACH Marcin | 53 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:01:32 | 01:00:22 | |
43 | ŚWITAJ Waldemar | 135 | M4 | 00:01:27 | 01:00:28 | ||||
44 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 75 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 01:00:30 | |
45 | SOBIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:33 | 01:00:36 | |||
46 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 63 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:01:31 | 01:01:40 | |
47 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:30 | 01:01:58 | |||
48 | KŁOS Łukasz | 60 | CHEŁMNO | M3 | 00:01:32 | 01:02:00 | |||
49 | ROHDE Piotr | 74 | EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:36 | 01:02:02 | |
50 | TULEJA Piotr | 113 | GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M4 | 00:01:34 | 01:02:17 | ||
51 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 98 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | |
52 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 39 | MOŻE I POWOLI, ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | może i powoli, ale za to byle jak | 00:01:32 | 01:02:20 | |
53 | NABAKOWSKI Maciej | 37 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:34 | 01:02:29 | |
54 | KUREK Dariusz | 82 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:17 | 01:02:37 | |
55 | GALLA Maciej | 103 | MUROWANIEC | M1 | 00:02:59 | 01:02:45 | |||
56 | WIELGOSZ Jakub | 139 | EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M1 | 00:00:37 | 01:02:51 | ||
57 | MOSKAŁA Dariusz | 71 | WWW.TRAININGEXPLORER.APP | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:02:21 | 01:02:52 | ||
58 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 89 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M5 | 00:02:18 | 01:03:01 | |||
59 | SMOLEŃ Sławomir | 110 | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | CHEŁMNO | M4 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:02:22 | 01:03:18 | |
60 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 137 | 100% Witaminy C | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:31 | 01:04:13 | ||
61 | DOBROWOLSKI Grzegorz | 20 | MUROWANIEC | M3 | 00:01:28 | 01:04:19 | |||
62 | TUCHOLSKI Krzysztof | 8 | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:01:25 | 01:04:33 | |||
63 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 99 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | SZUBIN | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:02:16 | 01:04:42 | |
64 | SZATTEN Michał | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:19 | 01:05:22 | |||
65 | NIEMCZYK Robert | 105 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | M4 | 00:01:35 | 01:05:24 | |||
66 | ŚWITALSKI Łukasz | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:29 | 01:05:27 | |||
67 | SZULC Dariusz | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:02:18 | 01:05:49 | |||
68 | NOWICKI Leszek | 41 | BIKE PASJA RACING TEAM | INOWROCLAW | M6 | 00:02:27 | 01:06:06 | ||
69 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Norbert | 30 | NEXTD | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:21 | 01:06:13 | ||
70 | SANTUS Piotr | 43 | LKT WYCZÓŁ GOŚCIERADZ,BIKEBOYS | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M5 | 00:02:18 | 01:06:14 | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 61 | POTULICE | M6 | DNF | 01:06:35 DNF | ||||
72 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 112 | MTB DLA OPORNYCH | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:20 | 01:06:40 | ||
73 | KRYGER Łukasz | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:21 | 01:06:41 | |||
74 | PAWLEWICZ Bartosz | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:31 | 01:08:03 | |||
75 | PODKÓWKA Tomasz | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:30 | 01:08:04 | |||
76 | NABAKOWSKA Elżbieta | 38 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:34 | 01:08:43 | |
77 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 92 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BRZOZA TRI REAM | 00:01:36 | 01:10:54 | |
78 | GARDYZA Jacek | 29 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:02:52 | 01:13:20 | |||
79 | CHOJNACKI Romuald | 36 | CHEŁMNO | M5 | 00:02:20 | 01:18:03 | |||
80 | GALLA Piotr | 80 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:02:56 | 01:32:28 | |||
81 | CZAJKA Aleksander | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:29 | 01:41:25 | |||
82 | ROHDE Łukasz | 73 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:36 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)