Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 768 |
Wystartowało : | 692 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 683 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 16.2km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDUDA Janusz | 3249 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | WASILEWSKI Bartosz | 3320 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | IMIOŁCZYK Tomasz | 3398 | KOMANDOS | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:38 | ||
4 | ŻYRO Cyryl | 3491 | LOS PATOS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:51 | ||
5 | IDZIAK Marcin | 3621 | POLSKA | KURZETNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | GOŁKOWSKI Zbigniew | 3669 | EAZYMUT.PL | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:52 | ||
7 | SYCHNIAK Agnieszka | 3795 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:20 | ||||
8 | KOSSAK Magda | 3329 | MAGDA KOSSAK | BACZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:45 | ||
9 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 3006 | KOŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:24:01 | |||
10 | WAŚKO Paweł | 3106 | CENTRUM MASAŻU | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:31 | ||
11 | BARAN Mateusz | 3511 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:45 | ||
12 | KMIEĆ Paweł | 3521 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:33:37 | |||
13 | KORAB Robert Trebi | 3568 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:01 | 01:42:40 | ||
14 | GUT Jacek | 3592 | KLUB MORSA SŁONECZKO | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:53 | ||
15 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 3630 | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 00:00:01 | 01:33:28 | ||
16 | KAWIAK Marek | 3044 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:35 | |||
17 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 3437 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:19 | ||
18 | ROMANIUK Agnieszka | 3515 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:10 | |||
19 | DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka | 3524 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:53 | ||
20 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 3562 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:00 | ||
21 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 3573 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:51 | |||
22 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 3590 | ROCKY BALBOA | BUKOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:23 | ||
23 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 3602 | TEATR O.DE.LA | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:47 | ||
24 | KUTSKO Oksana | 3683 | SIECHNICE | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:57 | |||
25 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3686 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:00 | ||
26 | BOCHENEK Magdalena | 3704 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:02 | ||
27 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | 3706 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:34 | |||
28 | STAŃKO Paweł | 3712 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:38 | ||
29 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 3729 | MY ENDURANCE COACHING | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:54 | ||
30 | LIS Łukasz | 3741 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:01 | ||
31 | STAŃCZYK Mateusz | 3742 | PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:17 | ||
32 | PACIOREK Ewa | 3717 | KOBIETA BIEGA. EWA PACIOREK | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:46 | ||
33 | KONIK Marcin | 3081 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:40 | |||
34 | UJMA Stanisław | 3115 | PRZEWORSK | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:37 | |||
35 | JAWOREK Grzegorz | 3142 | BIBICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:36 | |||
36 | KŁOS Łukasz | 3218 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:25 | ||
37 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 3270 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:22 | ||
38 | PABIAŃSKA Marta | 3286 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:04 | ||
39 | OSTASIUK Aleksander | 3330 | FRANCUSKI BAGNET | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:47 | ||
40 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3351 | MARKI | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:15 | |||
41 | LEŚNIAK Michał | 3457 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER / BIEGIEM_PO_EUROPIE | CERADZ DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:44 | ||
42 | BODUCH Jacek | 3520 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:48 | |||
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tobiasz | 3547 | CZARNA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:54 | |||
44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 3612 | DYNAFIT/ TUTTU.PL | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:23 | ||
45 | USZYŃSKI Grzegprz | 3722 | WEBER ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:40 | ||
46 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 17 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:43 | |||
47 | SOWA Bogusław | 3060 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:49 | |||
48 | MROŻEK Michał | 3227 | SUŁTANI FITNESSU | KUZKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:18 | ||
49 | JANIK Roman | 3230 | SUŁTANI FITNESSU | WŁOSZCZOWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:12:25 | ||
50 | GUZERA Tomasz | 3290 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:55:22 | |||
51 | BIENIEK Piotr | 3334 | FRANCUSKI BAGNET | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:09 | ||
52 | HAWROT Bartłomiej | 3363 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | BRATKÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:05:13 | ||
53 | TARNAWSKI Sławomir | 3447 | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:19 | |||
54 | MATYSIAK Jacek | 3563 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:44 | |||
55 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 3588 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:54 | |||
56 | GÓROWSKA Iwona | 3595 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:35 | ||
57 | ŚCIBOR Adrian | 3629 | PRZYSIETNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:04 | |||
58 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 3637 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:01 | |||
59 | TEPER Stanisław | 3701 | FRYSZTAK | M60 | 00:00:04 | 02:06:39 | |||
60 | DARŁAK Lucasz | 3716 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:34 | ||
61 | GÓROWSKI Mateusz | 3743 | KAGB/GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:53 | ||
62 | RESZKA Marek | 3040 | DECATHLON LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:01 | ||
63 | ŁUCIÓW Leszek | 3016 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:59 | ||
64 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 3285 | NOA | KSIEGINICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:47 | ||
65 | ŁYSIAK Michał | 3471 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:15 | ||
66 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 3730 | KOMANDOSI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 00:00:05 | 02:22:46 | ||
67 | WĄSIKOWSKI Marcin | 3478 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZELKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:51 | ||
68 | BARSZCZEWSKA Marta | 3017 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA (OCHOTA) | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:49:55 | ||
69 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 16 | Ziemo-Wit Team | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:09 | ||
70 | GÓRSKA-GAŁKA Iwona | 3203 | TOM-INSTAL TEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:28:00 | ||
71 | SIVKO Vladimir | 3337 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:45:58 | |||
72 | LICHNOWSKA Anna | 3429 | JAWORZNI | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:49:47 | |||
73 | JAGIEŁŁO Jaroslaw | 3460 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:10:35 | |||
74 | WYTRYKUS Albert | 3464 | DOBRE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:34:10 | |||
75 | PIĄSTKA Daniel | 3473 | KAWĘCZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:29:26 | |||
76 | GALUS Agnieszka | 3455 | OJOS | MIERZYN | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:49:25 | ||
77 | JAGNIESZCZAK Zuzanna | 3201 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:14:16 | ||
78 | BOHN Mariusz | 3440 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:25 | ||
79 | LEŚ Michał | 3554 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:06 | ||
80 | ŻYLAK Adrian | 3576 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW/TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:14:18 | ||
81 | BASĄG Marek | 3639 | GINGER POWER | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:56 | ||
82 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 3687 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:03 | |||
83 | KNAPCZYK Elżbieta | 3689 | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:43:39 | |||
84 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 3170 | SPORTOWE ŻULE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:46 | ||
85 | KUKLEWSKA Ewa | 3472 | OJOS | WITOBEL | K60 | 00:00:07 | 02:51:24 | ||
86 | SZOPA Marek | 3367 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / RUNEDA | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:07 | |||
87 | SZOPA Małgorzata | 3368 | ULTRA WAY TEAM/ RUNEDA | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:50:24 | ||
88 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | 3111 | BRAK | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:20 | ||
89 | BAŁCZEWSKA Ewelina | 3121 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:15:41 | |||
90 | CANLI Inessa | 3171 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:13:47 | |||
91 | MRÓWKA Michał | 3264 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:18 | ||
92 | OSTRACH Michał | 3442 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:54 | |||
93 | BIJATOWSKA Diana | 3501 | PCIM | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:44:04 | |||
94 | SENDECKI Rafał | 3688 | MYŚLENICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:43:26 | |||
95 | KARLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3577 | #DRADURAFITSME | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:24 | ||
96 | KÜCHLER Małgorzata | 3179 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:50:25 | ||
97 | LEMAŃSKA Sylwia | 3214 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:58:08 | |||
98 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 3122 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:58:11 | |||
99 | PAWŁUSIÓW Andrzej | 3038 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:23 | |||
100 | PODLEŚ Robert | 3211 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:09 | 01:57:21 | |||
101 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 3265 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:57:04 | |||
102 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 3277 | LUKS JASZCZOWIANKA | MILEJÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:14 | ||
103 | MODZELEWSKI Artur | 3318 | EAGLETEAM | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:27:14 | ||
104 | JANOWICZ Rafał | 3575 | MIĘKKI ŻELEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:00 | ||
105 | LATOS Marcin | 3659 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:25 | ||
106 | RAJCA Monika | 3663 | PIMPAKI BIEGAJĄ | CHMIELNIK | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:37 | ||
107 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 3664 | PIMPAKIBIEGAJĄ | CHMIELNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:36 | ||
108 | DYR Jerzy | 3450 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:33:59 | |||
109 | ŁASKI Radosław | 3552 | DRADURA & FOURTRISQUAD | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:23 | ||
110 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 3685 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:58 | ||
111 | JARUS Andrzej | 7 | Polish_wings | PIESZYCE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:50:24 | ||
112 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 3226 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:13:30 | ||
113 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 3292 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:41 | |||
114 | GRZYBEK Antoni | 3493 | PIERŚCIEC | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:30 | |||
115 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 3572 | RK LEGAL TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:44 | ||
116 | STOLARZ Andrzej | 3616 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:59 | |||
117 | STAROBRAT Arkadiusz | 3670 | ALETEMPO | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:59:34 | ||
118 | GÓRSKI Adam | 3671 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:04 | |||
119 | CHUDY Michał | 3681 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:55 | |||
120 | MACIĄG Grzesiek | 3438 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:43:50 | ||
121 | KAWECKI Dariusz | 3684 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | ZABRZE | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:50:12 | ||
122 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 3071 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M60 | 00:00:11 | 01:53:18 | ||
123 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 3369 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M60 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:47 | |||
124 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | 3370 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:47 | |||
125 | TYMIŃSKI Mariusz | 3476 | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:10 | |||
126 | DZIURDZIAK Piotr | 3550 | KOTUŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:11 | |||
127 | NOWAK Mariusz | 3625 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:35 | |||
128 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 3696 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:50 | |||
129 | SZCZOT Andrzej | 3724 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:46 | ||
130 | KOT Rafał | 3748 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:12 | ||
131 | FARBISZEWSKI Marek | 3711 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:14:36 | ||
132 | BRZOZOWSKI Mariusz | 3019 | ROZTRUCHTANI GOMUNICE | GOMUNICE | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:25:24 | ||
133 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 3125 | KONARZEWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:02 | |||
134 | CHABKO Jacek | 3215 | WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:53 | ||
135 | MAJCHRZAK Jakub | 3239 | FIBOO TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:51:08 | ||
136 | CHWASTOWSKI Filip | 3267 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:04:03 | |||
137 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 3418 | RADOMNO BIEGA | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:04 | ||
138 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Marek | 3470 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:32 | |||
139 | ŻÓRAŃSKA Magdalena | 3578 | IŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:01 | |||
140 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 15 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:00 | |||
141 | PYREK Iwona | 3033 | WAŁCZ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:22:21 | |||
142 | JAKUBECKI Michał | 3387 | STALOWA WOLA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:50:44 | |||
143 | GAŁAJDA Monika | 3490 | RADLINIOKI/KAJ TA META | RADLIN | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:21:46 | ||
144 | ŚLUSARZ Łukasz | 3498 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:20 | |||
145 | KIKUT Marcin | 3523 | LUSOWKO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:57:27 | |||
146 | SMAGA Aleksandra | 3266 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:56:25 | |||
147 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 9 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:39 | |||
148 | WOCHOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:24 | |||
149 | CHLIPAŁA Marek | 3234 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:11:11 | |||
150 | PŁACHTA Tadeusz | 3316 | CZCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:06:55 | |||
151 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kinga | 3499 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:14 | |||
152 | OLEWNIK Łukasz | 3613 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM / AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:50:39 | ||
153 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 3657 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:13:07 | ||
154 | ROKITA Paweł | 20 | Rakieta_Biega_Team | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:45 | ||
155 | ROGACZ Damian | 3468 | STOWARZYSZENIE GRUP JURA’PL | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:43:45 | ||
156 | JARZYNA Agnieszka | 3136 | SZYMISZOW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:30:45 | |||
157 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 3154 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:30:53 | ||
158 | LINART Grzegorz | 3224 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:18:54 | |||
159 | PODOLAK Kuba | 3342 | A TAK SOBIE BIEGAM | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:07 | ||
160 | FREJ Marcin | 3707 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:09 | |||
161 | JARZYNA Kazimierz | 3747 | JARZYNA TEAM | SZYMISZOW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:30:47 | ||
162 | PĘDZISZ Dawid | 3255 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:40:50 | |||
163 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 1 | SforaBMK | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:20:05 | ||
164 | MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM Kozienice | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:35:19 | ||
165 | WILK Wiktoria | 11 | Sarni Tętent | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:19:55 | ||
166 | BUDNY Wojciech | 3518 | ZEMBORWACZE MOŃKI | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:19:53 | ||
167 | ŚWIĘTEK Michał | 3710 | KŁAJ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:29:35 | |||
168 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marek | 3225 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:40:49 | |||
169 | PLESZ Wojciech | 19 | Silesia Marathon Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:34:07 | ||
170 | WISZNIEWSKI Roman | 3433 | NAMYSŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:14:09 | |||
171 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 3477 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:19:45 | ||
172 | DYTKIEWICZ Michał | 3522 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | 02:27:42 | |||
173 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 3535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:41 | |||
174 | KACZMAREK Maciej | 3638 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:06 | ||
175 | MAKARA Maciek | 3654 | KIELNAROWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:55 | |||
176 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | 3708 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:53 | |||
177 | MYTYCH Mateusz | 3173 | CZARNA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:36:41 | |||
178 | KWAŚNY Janusz | 3191 | OSIEDLE POZNAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:51:27 | |||
179 | JANOWIAK Wojciech | 3469 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:50:36 | |||
180 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | 3718 | FOREVER TEAM | ŚWILCZA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:37 | ||
181 | SZOPINSKA Justyna | 3269 | LUKS SEROCK | SEROCK | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:06 | ||
182 | SZOPIŃSKI Wojciech | 3443 | PZUSPORTTEAM | SEROCK | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:06 | ||
183 | KORNEK Łukasz | 3551 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:27 | |||
184 | DZIEWA Agata | 3626 | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:29:01 | ||
185 | DZIEWA Magdalena | 3641 | LUBLIN | K60 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:56 | |||
186 | NAGALSKI Mateusz | 3666 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:53 | ||
187 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Filip | 3667 | EAZYMUT.PL | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:26 | ||
188 | WILCZEK Małgorzata | 3094 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:19:02 | ||
189 | JESKE Marek | 3424 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:45 | ||
190 | KUTERA Konrad | 3458 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:20 | |||
191 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 3487 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:52 | ||
192 | TOMASZEK Piotr | 3597 | STANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:52:59 | |||
193 | KACZYŃSKI Dariusz | 3668 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:17:05 | ||
194 | KAPRAL Adam | 3674 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | LUTOWISKA, | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:12:10 | ||
195 | ZACZKIEWICZ Roman | 3739 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:49 | ||
196 | BYSTRZYCKA Dorota | 3090 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PABIANICE, POW. PABIANICKI | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:27:50 | ||
197 | ŁĄCKA Agata | 3021 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:06:12 | ||
198 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | 3097 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:18:59 | ||
199 | BLAZAK Bartlomiej | 3294 | CHLUDOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:48:57 | |||
200 | GROSS Radosław | 3295 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:18 | ||
201 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 3379 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:09 | |||
202 | STOLORZ Arkadiusz | 3584 | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:37 | |||
203 | JOPEK Tomasz | 3385 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:52 | |||
204 | NYŻNYK Monika | 3166 | KAMPIRUNTEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:40:46 | ||
205 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3041 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:24:45 | ||
206 | FATER-DĘBSKA Agata | 3086 | KSAWERÓW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:53:02 | |||
207 | BOJARUN Marek | 3140 | KAMPIRUNTEAM | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:56:06 | ||
208 | LICHOTA Karol | 3159 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:53 | |||
209 | DOMINIK Marcin | 3475 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:20 | |||
210 | MARCINKOWSKI Łukasz | 3587 | FABRYKA DZIKA | DŁUTÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:15 | ||
211 | KOT Dawid | 3606 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:09 | |||
212 | BROMBOSZCZ Karol | 3482 | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | KATOWICE | M60 | 00:00:22 | 02:36:11 | ||
213 | HEĆMAŃCZUK Katarzyna | 3332 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:58:35 | ||
214 | SUŁEK Marcin | 3206 | PRO-MILE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:11 | ||
215 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Piotr | 3268 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:06 | |||
216 | WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3373 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:14:49 | ||
217 | SZCZUREK Aleksandra | 3449 | JASIONKA | K20 | 00:00:23 | 02:27:57 | |||
218 | KROL Maciej | 3652 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:02:56 | |||
219 | KACZOREK Marcin | 3702 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:24:33 | |||
220 | SARNIAK Marcin | 3202 | WYBIEGANIA MPK | CISIE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:50 | ||
221 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Michał | 3308 | GRANICA | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:04:52 | |||
222 | BAŃKA Mariusz | 3465 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:03:42 | |||
223 | MYŚLIWIEC Andrzej | 3361 | KRAKÓW | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:38:04 | |||
224 | PIEKARSKA Justyna | 3146 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | GOMUNICE | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:55:32 | ||
225 | FRONCZAK Sylwester | 3289 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:31 | |||
226 | PRZYŁUCKI Sławomir | 3393 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:13 | |||
227 | ZIELIŃSKI Konrad | 3453 | JASIENICA ROSIELNA | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:32:22 | |||
228 | DZIADOSZ Pawel | 3454 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:50 | |||
229 | PLONA Adam | 3516 | #POWERCOUPLE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:10 | ||
230 | BUKOWSKI Daniel | 3531 | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:18 | |||
231 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogusław | 3622 | WILCZYN | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:34:26 | |||
232 | CZAPLINSKI Marcin | 3658 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:22:59 | |||
233 | BLAZAK Lukasz | 3355 | KOPER | CHLUDOWO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:31:19 | ||
234 | SOLARSKI Robert | 3259 | PRZEMYSL | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:57:02 | |||
235 | PILECKA Joanna | 3365 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:25:18 | |||
236 | DZIADOSZ Roma | 3456 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:10:51 | |||
237 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 3540 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:48:02 | |||
238 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jarosław | 3624 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:03:32 | |||
239 | JAŹWIECKA Anita | 3735 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | WIDZISZEWO | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:05:30 | ||
240 | GABRYCH Łukasz | 3067 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:08 | ||
241 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3553 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:00:29 | |||
242 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 3032 | SAMEKONIE | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:27 | 02:31:00 | ||
243 | OPIŃSKI Łukasz | 3144 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:13 | |||
244 | LENART Rafał | 3607 | GRÓJEC | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:37:36 | |||
245 | KOZIOŁ Ela | 3699 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:16:47 | |||
246 | LENART Wioleta | 3721 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:37:34 | |||
247 | ANDREASIK Mariusz | 3210 | PRO-MILE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:13:30 | ||
248 | KNAP Elżbieta | 3119 | GACEK TEAM | CHOLERZYN | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:52:54 | ||
249 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemek | 3068 | ŻYCHLIN | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:10:38 | |||
250 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 3147 | WKG | OTWOCK | M50 | 00:00:28 | 02:27:30 | ||
251 | GUZ Marcin | 3399 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:42 | ||
252 | MAĆKOWIAK Adam | 3492 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:28 | 02:00:58 | |||
253 | MAĆKOWIAK Joanna | 3656 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:28 | 02:09:35 | |||
254 | KOZIOŁ Darek | 3680 | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:16:48 | |||
255 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 3744 | KOZŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:48:40 | |||
256 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 13 | ŁOMAZY | M50 | 00:00:29 | 02:22:30 | |||
257 | ANTCZAK Aleksander | 3023 | KONIN RUN | POSADA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:57 | ||
258 | MATECKI Jacek | 3096 | KONIN RUN KILL'EM ALL | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:53:49 | ||
259 | KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA Agnieszka | 3364 | HEŃTEAM | MARYSIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:18 | ||
260 | OLĘDZKA Marianna | 3380 | FIZJO | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:13:37 | ||
261 | SKOWERA Rafał | 3382 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:13:36 | |||
262 | KRYPSKI Bartosz | 3417 | G4 SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:32 | ||
263 | SWISTAK Karolina | 3619 | BELSK DUZY | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:29:29 | |||
264 | GAWRON Paweł | 3011 | KONIN RUN | POSADA | M60 | 00:00:29 | 02:12:14 | ||
265 | ŚWIERŻEWSKA Sylwia | 3366 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:18 | ||
266 | MŁODZIENIAK Robert | 3049 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:20:37 | ||
267 | KOZIENSKI Marcin | 3217 | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:08:13 | |||
268 | ULIŃSKI Adam | 3462 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:24:54 | ||
269 | GUCWA Jaroslaw | 3582 | BOCHNIA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 02:17:47 | |||
270 | PAJĄK Maciej | 3207 | PRO-MILE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:41:40 | ||
271 | CEDRO Katarzyna | 3335 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:50:22 | |||
272 | PIWKO Maciej | 3197 | BABICA | M20 | 00:00:31 | 02:02:21 | |||
273 | KUJAWA Bartosz | 3228 | WARZYMICE | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:31:24 | |||
274 | KOZIOŁ Joanna | 3349 | GDANSK | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:27:45 | |||
275 | BIBRO Daniel | 3583 | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:42:59 | |||
276 | JURDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3585 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:54:09 | ||
277 | DESKA Leszek | 3745 | WWW.LESZEKBIEGA.PL | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:37:39 | ||
278 | OSIŃSKI Maciej | 3216 | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:47:06 | |||
279 | ZAWADZKI Mirosław | 3058 | TERNOL TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:52:51 | ||
280 | PIWKO Wojciech | 3198 | BABICA | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||||
281 | OLSZAK Przemysław | 3261 | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:14:44 | |||
282 | BAŁUKA Jaroslaw | 3486 | STOCZEK ŁUKOWSKI | M50 | 00:00:32 | 02:15:57 | |||
283 | OCHNIO Andrzej | 3605 | BOXTRX ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:15:57 | ||
284 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 3644 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:01:36 | |||
285 | KOWALSKA Magda | 3672 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:00 | |||
286 | ZARAŃSKA Izabela | 3416 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | K50 | 00:00:32 | 02:56:15 | ||
287 | PIENIĄŻEK Kamil | 3339 | PIEKARRY | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:16:19 | |||
288 | MODZELEWSKA Paulina | 3422 | KLUB G4 W SIEDLCACH | SIEDLCE | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:16:22 | ||
289 | KOMAR Rafał | 3427 | KLUB G4 W SIEDLCACH | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:41 | ||
290 | KOŁOTUSZA Małgorzata | 3435 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:16:35 | ||
291 | PIENIĄŻEK Mateusz | 3514 | PIEKARY | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:16:18 | |||
292 | FRANKOWSKA Ania | 3413 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | K50 | 00:00:33 | 02:56:16 | ||
293 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 3278 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:06:05 | |||
294 | BĄK Aleksander | 3315 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:35 | ||
295 | WYSPIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 3421 | KLUB G4 W SIEDLCACH | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:33:44 | ||
296 | KRAWCZYK Nicole | 3537 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:04:31 | |||
297 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | 3642 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:34 | 02:39:00 | |||
298 | LISIECKI Jacek | 3746 | CAMEL | NIEMCZ | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:09:43 | ||
299 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 3256 | KORONOWO | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:25:04 | |||
300 | POBUDKIEWICZ Seweryn | 3065 | CAMEL BYDGOSZCZ | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:15:08 | ||
301 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 3182 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:35 | 02:19:54 | |||
302 | DZIADUS Marcin | 3187 | JAROSLAW | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:12:09 | |||
303 | KUNKEL Mariusz | 3336 | SMARUJ NA TRENING | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:49 | ||
304 | BESTRY Łukasz | 3556 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:41 | |||
305 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 3660 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:35 | 02:33:50 | |||
306 | KOWALSKI Adam | 3050 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:35:24 | |||
307 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 3053 | MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:35:32 | |||
308 | CZELIŃSKI Filip | 3257 | CAMEL | KORONOWO | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:08:13 | ||
309 | GUZERA Maciej | 3557 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:02:05 | |||
310 | ZAREMBA Monika | 3411 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | K20 | 00:00:36 | 02:06:36 | ||
311 | BARCZAK Sylwester | 3384 | CZEKAŁEM NA BUSA OD WĄSKIEGO | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:37:13 | ||
312 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Mikołaj | 3233 | LUDŹMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:02:41 | |||
313 | SWIERKOWSKI Robert | 3288 | KOPER | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:31:02 | ||
314 | GARBOWSKI Witold | 3374 | CZEKAŁEM NA BUSA OD WĄSKIEGO | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:37:17 | ||
315 | PAWLAK Dagmara | 3386 | SYCÓW | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:34:22 | |||
316 | BANCERZ Szymon | 3527 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M20 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:24 | ||
317 | NIEZGODA Andrzej | 3157 | LUBLINIEC | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:37:35 | |||
318 | KAŹMIERSKI Krzysztof | 3174 | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | PROCHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:25:11 | ||
319 | SIDOROWICZ Joanna | 3388 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 02:21:23 | |||
320 | OBRĘBSKI Marcin | 3414 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:28 | ||
321 | POSACKI Patryk | 3444 | CZEKAŁEM NA BUSA OD WĄSKIEGO | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:37:08 | ||
322 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 3594 | LEŻAJSK | M60 | 00:00:38 | 02:14:08 | |||
323 | KAŹMIERSKA Monika | 3031 | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | PROCHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:25:10 | ||
324 | KULIKOWSKI Adam | 3328 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:24:05 | |||
325 | RAK Maciej | 3345 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:00 | |||
326 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3555 | POLKA SPORT | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:47:22 | ||
327 | GŁĘBOCKA Magda | 3636 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:33:49 | |||
328 | KUBACKI Andrzej | 3244 | LASY PAŃSTWOWE | LUBLINIEC | M50 | 00:00:39 | 02:38:42 | ||
329 | ZIOMEK Jarosław | 3276 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:35:27 | ||
330 | KOZACZUK Maria | 3331 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:40 | 01:56:53 | |||
331 | GAJEWIAK Adam | 3528 | WENET RUNNERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:04:04 | ||
332 | GŁĘBOCKI Maciej | 3635 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:33:47 | |||
333 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | 3650 | ZĄBKI | K50 | 00:00:40 | 02:47:19 | |||
334 | BOGUSZ Piotr | 3078 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:49:49 | |||
335 | BOGUSZ Jarosław | 3209 | SŁUP PIERWSZY | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:12:52 | |||
336 | SZAŁAŃSKI Alan | 3235 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:35 | ||
337 | MACIEJAK Robert | 3561 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:04:26 | |||
338 | BOGUSZ Emilia | 3673 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:49:45 | |||
339 | RYCHLEWSKA Katarzyna | 3740 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:23 | ||
340 | SZPERNAL Beata | 3047 | PŁOCK | K50 | 00:00:41 | 02:49:13 | |||
341 | WITKOWSKI-KOZIOŁEK Michał | 3260 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:21:17 | |||
342 | ZAWIASA Bartosz | 3275 | O CO BIEGA | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:38:29 | ||
343 | PNIEWSKI Mariusz | 3400 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:54:42 | |||
344 | ŻYŁOWICZ Marcin | 3494 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:58:16 | |||
345 | SZYBKA Łukasz | 3145 | SZYBCY | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:30:45 | ||
346 | SZYBKA Tomasz | 3185 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:20:23 | |||
347 | BRUDEREK Anna | 3409 | PRIMUM CURRERE | JABŁONNA | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:14:36 | ||
348 | KOZIEŁ Marcin | 3533 | KOPER | GOLĘCZEWO | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:57:05 | ||
349 | PASEK Paweł | 3284 | CHMIELOW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:07:31 | |||
350 | JANKIEWICZ Patryk | 3323 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:44 | 02:00:37 | ||
351 | ZUBKOWICZ Paweł | 3634 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:13:43 | |||
352 | ŚWIERKOWSKI Piotr | 3403 | CHLUDOWO | M40 | 00:00:44 | 02:31:01 | |||
353 | SZYBKA Wojciech | 3156 | SZYBCY | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:44 | 03:01:00 | ||
354 | PASEK Mikołaj | 3420 | NOWA DĘBA | M20 | 00:00:45 | 02:07:32 | |||
355 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Tomasz | 3541 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:56 | |||
356 | BOBYK Paweł | 3564 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:26:37 | ||
357 | KOZAK Agnieszka | 3025 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:21:24 | |||
358 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 3309 | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:29:58 | |||
359 | KOCH Krzysztof | 3313 | BDB TEAM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:58:45 | ||
360 | BALION Michał | 3402 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:02:11 | |||
361 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3074 | KIELCE | M60 | 00:00:47 | 02:54:37 | |||
362 | LESISZ Katarzyna | 3408 | WARTKIE PIERONY | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:42:57 | ||
363 | KURASZ Julia | 3410 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:47 | 02:44:19 | |||
364 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3073 | STARACHOWICE | K60 | 00:00:47 | 03:31:43 | |||
365 | SMYL Łukasz | 3479 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:48 | 01:55:55 | |||
366 | ZAJDA Michał | 3480 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:21 | |||
367 | IVANOVA Alina | 3001 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:26:42 | |||
368 | JANOWSKA Ewa | 3431 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:35:38 | |||
369 | KOPIEC Iwona | 3153 | JAZGARZEW | K50 | 00:00:49 | 02:48:32 | |||
370 | DRGAS Małgorzata | 3271 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:48:00 | ||
371 | ADAMUS Anna | 3297 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:48:26 | ||
372 | KILJAN Anna | 3186 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:49 | 03:06:45 | |||
373 | GRABAREK Mateusz | 3061 | ASOT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:06:09 | ||
374 | KALICIŃSKI Jarosław | 3117 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:01:19 | ||
375 | JASICZAK Andrzej | 3432 | BEŁCHATÓW | M50 | 00:00:50 | 02:35:41 | |||
376 | BAŁA Marcin | 3599 | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:05:46 | |||
377 | URBAN Rafał | 3631 | FORMYGRILS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:57:14 | ||
378 | BANASZAK Maciej | 3709 | KAMIL LEŚNIAK TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:05:15 | ||
379 | MILCZAREK Kinga | 3151 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:12:59 | |||
380 | HERMAN Paweł | 21 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:47:58 | ||
381 | SOWA Grzegorz | 3208 | #KUBAPIECHTEAM | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:57:00 | ||
382 | KALISZ Daniel | 3131 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:37:32 | |||
383 | KALISZ Katarzyna | 3132 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:37:41 | |||
384 | SUŁAWA Patrycja | 3133 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:37:49 | |||
385 | SUŁAWA Tomasz | 3134 | CZTERDZIESTOLATKI | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:38:19 | ||
386 | BRODZIAK Arkadiusz | 3703 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:17:06 | |||
387 | DZIURZYŃSKA Urszula | 3138 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:56:51 | ||
388 | WYGONOWSKI Jacek | 3390 | DZIKUR CREW | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:53 | 01:55:36 | ||
389 | KOPCZYŃSKA Misia | 3391 | DZIKUR CREW | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:53 | 02:28:15 | ||
390 | TROCHA Natalia | 3618 | BALLS OF STEEL | LYSAKER | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:21:05 | ||
391 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Izabela | 3530 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:49:57 | |||
392 | TRZYNA Paula | 3567 | POLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO STWARDNIENIA ROZSIANEGO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:52:59 | ||
393 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 3546 | WIECZORKI3 | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:50:16 | ||
394 | BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr | 3080 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:32:02 | |||
395 | GODLEWSKA Izabella | 3596 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:54 | 02:48:45 | ||
396 | GODLEWSKA Anna | 3611 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:48:47 | ||
397 | CICHACKI Tomasz | 3037 | WOLA GOLKOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:06:10 | |||
398 | RUDNIK Paweł | 3155 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:05:55 | |||
399 | MALACZ Maciej | 3162 | MROCZNE KUCE | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:07:55 | ||
400 | OKRASA Malgorzata | 3655 | LODZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:32:01 | |||
401 | WILK Rafał | 3183 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | M40 | 00:00:55 | 03:12:51 | ||
402 | PACHEL Tycjan | 3163 | MROCZNE KUCE | ZAKRZÓW | M40 | 00:00:56 | 02:07:54 | ||
403 | BIERNAT Maciej | 3236 | GOLDEN PORKY RACING | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:56 | 02:17:21 | ||
404 | BODIO-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | 3237 | SPORTOWA MARCHEWKA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:24:12 | ||
405 | WOSINSKA Magdalena | 3571 | #DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:05:13 | ||
406 | BISZCZAK Dominika | 3079 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:56 | 03:05:15 | |||
407 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Patryk | 3231 | GDANSK | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:20:49 | |||
408 | DRUSZCZ Karol | 3343 | RUDA | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:30:50 | |||
409 | STRZELECKI Piotr | 3467 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:26:07 | |||
410 | KSIONEK Jarosław | 3640 | G4 SIEDLCE | MOKOBODY | M20 | 00:00:57 | 02:06:35 | ||
411 | DRUSZCZ Andżelika | 3344 | RUDA | K30 | 00:00:57 | 02:30:48 | |||
412 | MALINOWSKA-BŁASZCZAK Monika | 3042 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:57 | 03:05:58 | ||
413 | KURAS Olga | 3085 | NUNEK SPITFIRE | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:22 | ||
414 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 3307 | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:07:57 | |||
415 | GORZOCH Mariusz | 3430 | THE ON TEAM | GDANSK | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:20:49 | ||
416 | WIELGOSZ Mariusz | 3026 | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 00:00:58 | 03:00:01 | |||
417 | BARTOSIEWICZ Piotr | 3617 | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 00:00:58 | 03:06:17 | |||
418 | ŁĘTEK Tomasz | 3195 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:55:06 | |||
419 | GAJ Andrzej | 3565 | RACIBÓRZ | M50 | 00:00:59 | 02:00:31 | |||
420 | SIKORA Amelia | 3623 | FUNDACJA EUROPEJSKIE FORUM NAUKI I BIZNESU | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:59 | 02:24:03 | ||
421 | SALNIKOV Denis | 3647 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:06:03 | |||
422 | SZPYNDA Daniel | 3030 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:26:07 | ||
423 | PISAREK Piotr | 3194 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:13:24 | |||
424 | KICIŃSKI Piotr | 3057 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:07:33 | |||
425 | MADEJ Grzegorz | 3196 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:18:00 | |||
426 | PUCHAŁA Mariusz | 3461 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:09:54 | |||
427 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 3601 | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/ EDYTA LEWANDOWSKA TEAM | ŁOSICE | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:56:37 | ||
428 | DOLEGACZ Ewa | 3646 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:22:12 | |||
429 | DOLEGACZ Daniel | 3536 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:23:00 | |||
430 | PŁAŻEWSKI Paweł | 3713 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 03:08:30 | |||
431 | ROPEL Mirosław | 3254 | KIS TRANSPORT | WEJHEROWO | M60 | 00:01:01 | 02:18:51 | ||
432 | BANASIK Łukasz | 3311 | ŻORY | M40 | 00:01:01 | 02:16:22 | |||
433 | CISŁO Adam | 3358 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:01:01 | 01:58:24 | |||
434 | WARAS Barbara | 3083 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:48:45 | |||
435 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 3069 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:02 | 02:04:36 | |||
436 | MAZUR Maria | 3070 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:04:36 | |||
437 | FLUKSIK Tomasz | 3281 | JAZZOWE BIEGANIE | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:01:02 | 02:13:45 | ||
438 | HALASTRA Marcin | 3538 | WOLA ZACHARIASZOWSKA | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:20:47 | |||
439 | DRABIK Pawel | 3649 | KRZAN PRZEWORSK | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:01:02 | 02:10:35 | ||
440 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 4 | Extremalni Rzeźnicy na Relaksie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:48:57 | ||
441 | PRZYBYLIŃSKI Cezary | 3005 | RUNEGADES BRWINÓW | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:01:02 | 03:45:07 | ||
442 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 3312 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:01:03 | 02:28:45 | |||
443 | OLEKSA Leszek | 3439 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:03:42 | |||
444 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 3441 | POROSŁY | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:18:38 | |||
445 | GRZEBINOGA Bartłomiej | 3507 | WOLA ZACHARIASZOWSKA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:20:47 | |||
446 | SIENKIEWICZ Magda | 3529 | BIAŁYSTOK | K20 | 00:01:03 | 02:09:27 | |||
447 | SOĆKO Kamil | 5 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 02:48:53 | |||
448 | SIWEK Julianna | 3095 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:04 | 02:01:57 | ||
449 | MARCZEWSKA Agata | 3193 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:07:18 | |||
450 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 3419 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:28:45 | |||
451 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 3738 | JACKÓW | K60 | 00:01:04 | 02:53:38 | |||
452 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | 3077 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:04 | 03:41:29 | ||
453 | KOPIEC Arkadiusz | 3510 | SKRZYSZÓW | M40 | 00:01:05 | 01:58:46 | |||
454 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3010 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:37:33 | |||
455 | ŁABNO Magda | 3022 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:01:05 | 02:58:06 | |||
456 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 3024 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:58:13 | |||
457 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 3076 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:01:05 | 03:41:38 | ||
458 | ROJEWSKA Aga | 3056 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:12:22 | |||
459 | JURKIEWICZ Aldona | 3205 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | K40 | 00:01:06 | 02:08:41 | ||
460 | OLSZYK Tadeusz | 3287 | MKL MARATON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60 | 00:01:06 | 02:08:42 | ||
461 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 3310 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:01:06 | 02:22:23 | ||
462 | KOPIEC Izabela | 3509 | SKRZYSZÓW | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:58:07 | |||
463 | WEREMA Łukasz | 3055 | LUBELSKI KORPUS EKSPEDYCYJNY | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:37:04 | ||
464 | RAKOCZY Anna | 3580 | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:01:06 | 02:48:06 | |||
465 | KURKOWSKI Sławomir | 3581 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:47:47 | |||
466 | DŁUGOSZ Karolina | 3084 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:36:29 | ||
467 | BIELAK Paweł | 3100 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | 00:01:07 | 02:08:16 | ||
468 | JURKOWSKI Tomasz | 3129 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:07 | 02:02:22 | |||
469 | PIETRZAK Marek | 3148 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:19:49 | |||
470 | MROCZEK Dawid | 3190 | PLEJBOJE WE DWOJE | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:56:45 | ||
471 | MAJSZCZYK Paulina | 3692 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:25:55 | ||
472 | PAUSZEK Marlena | 3732 | LUCKY TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | K50 | 00:01:07 | 02:38:30 | ||
473 | KRZYMOWSKI Piotr | 3051 | PAWKO RUNNER | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:08 | 02:00:29 | ||
474 | PIERNIKARSKI Adam | 3474 | KADY | M40 | 00:01:08 | 02:34:33 | |||
474 | PĘSZKAL Piotr | 3517 | KADY | M40 | 00:01:08 | 02:34:34 | |||
476 | WÓJCIK Dawid | 3600 | ZABAWA | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:55:18 | |||
477 | RONDUDA Małgorzata | 3250 | TKS DZIK JEST DZIKI | GDYNIA | K50 | 00:01:08 | 02:34:57 | ||
478 | SERAFIN Sebastian | 3700 | SIMS | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:01:08 | 02:35:05 | ||
479 | CHOJNOWSKA Barbara | 3158 | IŁAWA | K50 | 00:01:08 | 02:47:45 | |||
480 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 3189 | PLEJBOJE WE DWOJE | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:01:09 | 02:34:20 | ||
481 | RONDUDA Filip | 3248 | TKS DZIK JEST DZIKI | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:01:09 | 02:34:57 | ||
482 | RONDUDA Robert | 3258 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:01:09 | 02:18:45 | |||
483 | SZUMIŃSKA Irena | 3152 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | K60 | 00:01:09 | 03:02:55 | ||
484 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 3107 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:57:33 | ||
485 | ROŻEK Janusz | 3168 | KB WARTKO | PRZYJMA | M60 | 00:01:10 | 02:31:48 | ||
486 | WÓJCIK Radosław | 3350 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:46:20 | |||
487 | ALASZKIEWICZ Adam | 3733 | SARMATIA | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:10 | 02:29:10 | ||
488 | BOGDAŃSKI Waldemar | 3169 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M60 | 00:01:10 | 03:04:01 | ||
489 | KRZYMOWSKI Adrian | 3045 | LEGION WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:11 | 02:06:13 | ||
490 | KRZYMOWSKI Przemysław | 3046 | PERN RUNNERS | SITKI | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:06:15 | ||
491 | PAWLYTA Weronika | 3048 | ELBLĄG | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:36:10 | |||
492 | ULENBERG Katarzyna | 3052 | KWIDZYN | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:36:09 | |||
493 | MARCINIAK Agata | 3108 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:11 | 02:21:54 | ||
494 | BOKSZA Robert | 3314 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:01:11 | 02:46:46 | |||
495 | DYDO Paweł | 3495 | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:24:48 | |||
496 | JĘDRAL Szczepan | 3036 | CHYNÓW | M40 | 00:01:12 | 02:24:18 | |||
497 | PIEKUT Jakub | 3489 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:12 | 02:33:08 | ||
498 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 3569 | BANINO | M30 | 00:01:12 | 02:34:56 | |||
499 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 3570 | ADASKO TEAM | KOSOWO | M50 | 00:01:12 | 02:55:58 | ||
500 | KLUZ Robert | 3002 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:01:13 | 02:32:07 | |||
501 | DOBROGOST Maciej | 3488 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:50 | ||
502 | BOROWSKI Robert | 3678 | MRĄGOWO | M30 | 00:01:13 | 02:21:35 | |||
503 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 3628 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:49 | ||
504 | PASZEK Krystyna | 3627 | WOLNI BIEGACZE SLOW JOGGING GRODZISK MAZ. | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 00:01:13 | 02:44:51 | ||
505 | JUSZKO Aleksandra | 3648 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:13 | 02:51:45 | |||
506 | SKARŻYŃSKI Michał | 3013 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:14 | 02:08:59 | |||
507 | PIKULIK Arkadiusz | 3282 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:01:14 | 02:07:06 | |||
508 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 3653 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:14 | 02:51:44 | |||
509 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | 3003 | SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:01:14 | 02:48:45 | |||
510 | SIEJAKOWSKA Michalina | 3371 | SZKOŁA TENISA ZIEMNEGO AKA TENIS | OBORNIKI | K20 | 00:01:15 | 02:31:42 | ||
511 | MIODEK Aleksandra | 3614 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:42:47 | |||
512 | RYBKA Tomasz | 3293 | DZIECHCINIEC | M60 | 00:01:15 | 02:42:47 | |||
513 | FAYFER Dorota | 3340 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:01:15 | 02:48:44 | ||
514 | SIKORSKA Izabela | 3200 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | 02:38:21 | ||
515 | BIENIAS Rafał | 3566 | BUKOWIEC | M50 | 00:01:16 | 02:38:25 | |||
516 | RUSIN Aleksander | 3591 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:01:16 | 02:30:08 | |||
517 | SMOLAREK Dawid | 3714 | MSW REPREZENTANT | OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE | M30 | 00:01:16 | 02:01:42 | ||
518 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 3091 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:17 | 02:21:36 | |||
519 | STALKA Krzysztof | 3412 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 00:01:17 | 02:02:04 | ||
520 | ZLOT Grzegorz | 3542 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:17 | 02:23:47 | |||
521 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 3727 | CISNA | M60 | 00:01:17 | 02:20:48 | |||
522 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 3089 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:17 | 02:59:43 | |||
523 | PIETRZAK Jakub | 3088 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:18 | 02:21:35 | |||
524 | PAWEŁCZUK Katarzyna | 3326 | ZABIERZÓW | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:22:55 | |||
525 | ZAJKOWSKI Michał | 3357 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZGORZAŁA | M40 | 00:01:18 | 02:19:47 | ||
526 | PAWEŁCZUK Grzegorz | 3407 | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:01:18 | 02:07:36 | |||
527 | SZYMBORSKI Piotr | 3731 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:18 | 02:22:47 | |||
528 | SIERADZKA Maria | 3008 | KRECIK DRAPIE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:49:31 | ||
529 | PAJSZCZYK Blanka | 3007 | KRECIK DRAPIE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:49:29 | ||
530 | STĘPIEŃ Renata | 3273 | BBL KIELCE | KIELCE | K60 | 00:01:19 | 02:31:09 | ||
531 | ĆWIEK Kacper | 3300 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:19 | 02:08:03 | |||
532 | ŁAPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3317 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:19 | ||||
533 | PAWEŁCZUK Piotr | 3321 | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:01:19 | 02:22:33 | |||
534 | MICHALAK Kamil | 3347 | SZYNKRNIA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:19 | 02:08:42 | ||
535 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 3348 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:19 | 02:08:43 | |||
536 | PRZEPIÓRA Iwona | 3272 | BBL KIELCE | CHĘCINY | K50 | 00:01:19 | 02:55:33 | ||
537 | KOTAŃSKA Magdalena | 3406 | STANWEX II | WILGA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:53:07 | ||
538 | JONCZYK Erwin | 3415 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:01:19 | 02:43:30 | ||
539 | PASIECZNY Karol | 3377 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:20 | 01:52:48 | |||
540 | PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 3593 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:20 | 02:24:51 | |||
541 | ZEGAR Barbara | 3661 | LUBARTÓW | K50 | 00:01:20 | 02:24:37 | |||
542 | ADAMCZEWSKA Anna | 3324 | LUBANIE | K50 | 00:01:20 | 02:55:47 | |||
543 | SAŁUGA Antoni | 3034 | SPORTOWE ZAKAPIORY | JAWORZNO | M20 | 00:01:21 | 02:29:58 | ||
544 | SUCHORA Anna | 3149 | KRAŚNIK | K50 | 00:01:21 | 02:38:35 | |||
544 | SUCHORA Jerzy | 3150 | KRAŚNIK | M60 | 00:01:21 | 02:38:35 | |||
546 | SIWAK Natalia | 3372 | SKAWINA | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:02:09 | |||
547 | MICHALAK Ela | 3662 | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:24:37 | |||
548 | RYKAŁA Katarzyna | 3378 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:45:04 | |||
549 | ADAMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 3325 | LUBANIE | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:55:46 | |||
550 | PAŁYSA Robert | 3054 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 00:01:22 | 01:56:11 | ||
551 | ŚWIĘCH Konrad | 3124 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:01:22 | 02:29:19 | |||
552 | RUBIN Andrzej | 3199 | WKURW TEAM | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:01:22 | 02:24:23 | ||
553 | JAROS Magdalena | 3543 | BIEBRZAKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:24:19 | ||
554 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 3534 | JAWORZNO | K50 | 00:01:22 | 03:12:10 | |||
555 | ŚCIĘGOSZ Daniel | 3651 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 00:01:23 | 01:56:35 | ||
556 | TRACZ Agnieszka | 3734 | STALOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:49:38 | |||
557 | KOTAŃSKI Jakub | 3405 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 00:01:23 | 02:43:29 | ||
558 | IZDEBSKA Renata | 3192 | LUBLIN | K60 | 00:01:24 | 02:34:34 | |||
559 | CHOMA Julia | 3376 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:01:24 | 02:24:24 | |||
560 | KLAJA Agnieszka | 3506 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:45:29 | |||
561 | ZADORSKA Zofia | 3188 | STARGARD | K60 | 00:01:24 | 02:32:01 | |||
562 | JUSZCZAK Kamil | 3445 | WIELISZEW | M30 | 00:01:25 | 02:26:38 | |||
563 | KUTERA Bartłomiej | 3723 | SIEDLISKA | M30 | 00:01:25 | 02:34:48 | |||
564 | DYSZER Jarosław | 3728 | KAMIONKA | M30 | 00:01:25 | 02:03:47 | |||
565 | BRZENCZEK Michał | 3797 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:57:18 | |||
566 | KADECKI Marek | 3539 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:52:30 | |||
567 | PRUSACZYK Michał | 3525 | BOBROWIEC | M20 | 00:01:26 | 02:34:45 | |||
568 | TAPEREK Marta | 3633 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:26 | 01:59:57 | |||
569 | KUTERA Paweł | 3726 | SIEDLISKA | M30 | 00:01:26 | 02:03:46 | |||
570 | SŁOMKA Adrian | 3705 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:26 | 02:34:45 | |||
571 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 3698 | EXREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSE | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:01:26 | 02:57:18 | ||
572 | MIRKOWSKA Monika | 3223 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:33:27 | |||
573 | GWIAŹDZIŃSKI Michał | 3241 | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:01:27 | 02:35:19 | |||
574 | SANKOWSKI Tomasz | 3243 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:01:27 | 02:34:43 | |||
575 | GRODZICKI Artur | 3252 | RADONIE | M30 | 00:01:27 | 02:44:56 | |||
576 | WIELGUS Kacper | 3798 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:01:27 | 02:50:12 | |||
577 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA - DEC Anna | 3799 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:27 | 02:57:13 | ||
578 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3181 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:39 | |||
579 | ADAMKIEWICZ Łukasz | 3222 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:33:28 | |||
580 | KULMA Krzysztof | 3240 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:22:39 | |||
581 | DEC Kamil | 3796 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:01:28 | 02:50:10 | ||
582 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 3719 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:01:28 | 02:51:20 | ||
583 | RÓLKA Kamila | 3043 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:28 | 02:55:48 | |||
584 | PĘDZIMĄŻ Marcin | 3116 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:01:28 | 02:55:48 | |||
585 | TYTZ Lukasz | 3500 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:29 | 02:00:03 | |||
586 | BĄK Andrzej | 3736 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:01:29 | 02:51:22 | ||
587 | RADYK Jakub | 3485 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:01:29 | 02:58:00 | |||
588 | RADYK Anna | 3484 | JUMPING STARS TEAM PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:01:29 | 02:57:58 | ||
589 | FLIŚ Łukasz | 3253 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA | PSZCZYNA | M30 | 00:01:30 | 02:17:07 | ||
590 | CHYTRZYNSKA Marta | 3262 | KROMECZEK TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:30 | 02:40:48 | ||
591 | CITKO Radosław | 3395 | SOBOLEWO | M40 | 00:01:30 | 02:03:49 | |||
592 | CZYTRZYŃSKA Alicja | 3459 | ZAKROCZYM | K20 | 00:01:30 | 02:02:05 | |||
593 | LEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 3513 | KS STOMIL POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:01:30 | 02:04:18 | ||
594 | OWCZAREK Katarzyna | 3544 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:30 | 02:00:16 | |||
595 | GAŁKA Renata | 3263 | KROMECZEK TEAM | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:01:30 | 02:29:54 | ||
596 | RYBIENIK Lech | 3141 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:31 | 02:39:16 | |||
597 | KIJEWSKA Karolina | 3245 | CHOJNE | K40 | 00:01:31 | 02:39:17 | |||
598 | KISZA Anna | 3304 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:16:18 | |||
599 | GRYNIENKO Paweł | 3305 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:31 | 02:16:18 | |||
600 | NĄĆ Marzanna | 3020 | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | DZIAŁDOWO | K40 | 00:01:32 | 02:43:23 | ||
601 | BOSEK Pawel | 3436 | BOSKI TEAM | BIELSKO-BIALA | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:11:46 | ||
602 | BOROWSKI Marek | 3446 | SAINT LAURENT SUR SAONE | M30 | 00:01:32 | 02:20:53 | |||
603 | HELIOSZ Joanna | 3615 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | CHORZOW | K40 | 00:01:32 | 02:19:21 | ||
604 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | 3620 | WATAHA | RADWANICE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:24:32 | ||
605 | RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3560 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:01:32 | 02:48:06 | ||
606 | STABRAWA Marcin | 3160 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:01:33 | 02:36:45 | |||
607 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | 3161 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:01:33 | 02:36:45 | |||
608 | WASILUK Ireneusz | 3164 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:01:33 | 02:33:04 | |||
609 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 3280 | ŁOREWA FOREWA | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:01:33 | 02:36:43 | ||
610 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 3559 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:01:33 | 02:12:03 | ||
611 | KEMPKA Tomasz | 3221 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:34 | 02:04:53 | |||
612 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 3283 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:34 | 02:30:37 | ||
613 | SIDOROWICZ Piotr | 3545 | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:01:34 | 02:30:37 | |||
614 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 3519 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:34 | 02:52:03 | ||
615 | KĘSICKI Rafał | 3327 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:34 | 02:51:26 | |||
616 | WRONISZ Katarzyna | 3354 | MARBELLA LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | K30 | 00:01:35 | 02:21:57 | ||
617 | MIDZIERSKA Joanna | 3356 | MARBELLA LUBARTÓW | TURKA | K30 | 00:01:35 | 02:21:58 | ||
618 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 3610 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:01:35 | 02:52:01 | |||
619 | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | 3497 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:01:35 | 02:55:54 | |||
620 | GRABOWSKI Sebastian | 3120 | MATNER RUNING TEAM | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:01:36 | 02:11:12 | ||
621 | DANIELAK Krzysztof | 3251 | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:01:36 | 02:31:07 | |||
622 | WINCENCIAK Jan | 3526 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:36 | 02:05:09 | |||
623 | WITEK Sylwia | 3496 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:01:36 | 02:51:55 | |||
624 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 3715 | SPRINTER PRĄDY | PRĄDY | M60 | 00:01:36 | 03:03:31 | ||
625 | HAWRYLAK Paulina | 3018 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:37 | 02:51:47 | |||
626 | RATOWSKA Oliwia | 3135 | HERO BOX | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:01:37 | 02:56:19 | ||
627 | ZIELIŃSKA IGNASZAK Iwona | 3483 | HEROBOX | ŚWIECIE | K50 | 00:01:37 | 02:56:20 | ||
628 | MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER Monika | 3014 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:01:37 | 03:09:18 | ||
629 | GÓRNA Małgorzata | 3178 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:38 | 02:40:42 | |||
630 | PISZCZ Dariusz | 3682 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:38 | 02:47:41 | |||
631 | LACHCIK Małgorzata | 3341 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:38 | 02:51:53 | |||
632 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 3586 | FORDONRUNNERS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:01:38 | 02:55:15 | ||
633 | NOWAK Maciej | 3676 | SPEED FEET 16 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:01:38 | 03:09:16 | ||
634 | MARIN Alberto | 3180 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:01:39 | 02:05:15 | |||
635 | KOZERA Łukasz | 3212 | IŁŻA | M20 | 00:01:39 | 02:08:10 | |||
636 | RAK Patryk | 3404 | GANG DZIKICH WIEPRZY | IŁŻA | M20 | 00:01:39 | 02:23:35 | ||
637 | DZIĘCIELSKA Agnieszka | 3039 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:01:39 | 02:58:02 | |||
638 | LIS Bartłomiej | 3213 | GANG DZIKICH WIEPRZY | RZECZNIÓW | M20 | 00:01:40 | 02:08:09 | ||
639 | RUTKOWSKA Ewelina | 3504 | PLEWISKA | K40 | 00:01:40 | 02:27:11 | |||
640 | FINGAS Patrycja | 3589 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:29:51 | |||
641 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 3128 | MYSZOJELEŃ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:40 | 03:02:50 | ||
642 | STRUMIŃSKA Gosia | 3130 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:01:40 | 03:02:57 | |||
643 | WITUSIK Weronika | 3800 | OTK RZEŹNIK | LUBLA | K20 | 00:01:41 | 02:24:28 | ||
644 | SREBRO Michał | 3502 | DZIKI Z CYTADELI | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:01:41 | 02:48:30 | ||
645 | RADECKI Wojciech | 3505 | DZIKI Z CYTADELI | POBIEDZISKA | M40 | 00:01:41 | 02:57:59 | ||
646 | TRZECIAK Krzysztof | 3177 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:01:42 | 02:01:44 | ||
647 | BISKUPSKI Michał | 3346 | MANUFAKTURA KNURA | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:01:42 | 02:06:17 | ||
648 | ŁAZIUK Marcin | 3598 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:42 | 02:20:01 | |||
649 | DERKOWSKI Rafał | 3677 | SZARNOŚ | M30 | 00:01:42 | 02:12:13 | |||
650 | CIEŚLAK Katarzyna | 3092 | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:01:42 | 02:43:26 | |||
651 | SKONIECZKO Adam | 3296 | FABRYKA DZIKA | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:43 | 01:58:03 | ||
652 | WITCZAK Romuald | 3737 | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:01:43 | 02:05:34 | |||
653 | KARDAS Karolina | 3172 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:01:43 | 02:57:15 | ||
654 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 3123 | ELBLĄG | K60 | 00:01:44 | 02:33:38 | |||
655 | WĄTRÓBSKI Grzegorz | 3322 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:01:44 | 02:39:32 | |||
656 | DYBOWSKA Małgorzata | 3396 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:44 | 02:13:40 | |||
657 | MAŁOWIEJSKA Alicja | 3397 | ZGIERZ | K30 | 00:01:44 | 02:23:32 | |||
658 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | 3452 | ZGIERZ | K40 | 00:01:44 | 02:23:31 | |||
659 | STACHURSKI Dariusz | 3448 | RUN % FUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:45 | 02:17:50 | ||
660 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 3690 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:45 | 02:00:48 | |||
661 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 3691 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:45 | 02:19:28 | |||
662 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI Rafał | 3434 | RUN % FUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:45 | 02:17:52 | ||
663 | WĄTORSKI Michał | 3176 | PIŃCZÓW | M30 | 00:01:46 | 01:58:07 | |||
664 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 3608 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:01:46 | 02:02:35 | |||
665 | WŁODAWIEC Asia | 3426 | HIPOLITÓW | K20 | 00:01:46 | 02:49:26 | |||
666 | RUDNICKA Krystyna | 3401 | BRAK | HALINÓW | K50 | 00:01:46 | 02:55:39 | ||
667 | BRONISZ Anna | 3306 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:46 | 02:55:10 | ||
668 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 3609 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:01:47 | 02:02:41 | |||
669 | HAMRYSZCZAK Rafał | 3643 | SP 11 PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:01:47 | 02:27:53 | ||
670 | OCHNIO Aleksandra | 3175 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:47 | 02:55:55 | |||
671 | KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC Edyta | 3383 | HIPOLITÓW | K50 | 00:01:47 | 02:49:24 | |||
672 | ŚWIĄTEK Mateusz | 3463 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:48 | 02:36:19 | |||
673 | GIEROBA Bartosz | 3679 | KLUB 8 GWIAZD | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:49 | 02:31:35 | ||
674 | WOJNAROWSKI Michał | 3167 | COWOOCELL | TARNÓW | M20 | 00:01:49 | 03:02:17 | ||
675 | PIZON Bartek | 3274 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:50 | 02:28:48 | |||
676 | FUS Hubert | 3394 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:01:50 | 02:28:48 | |||
677 | KACZKOWSKI Jarogniew | 3548 | PRUSZKOWSKIE OGONKI | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:01:50 | 02:29:09 | ||
678 | BAJAN Piotr | 3066 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M20 | 00:01:50 | 02:46:37 | |||
679 | WRÓBLEWSKA Olga | 3604 | VEGE RUNNERS | WILCZA GÓRA | K40 | 00:01:51 | 02:29:13 | ||
680 | ZUGAJ Cezary | 3015 | WHITE BEARS TEAM BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:01:53 | 03:57:53 | ||
681 | OBRZUT Bartek | 3093 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:01:54 | 02:33:39 | |||
682 | ZABŁOTNY Kamil | 3693 | DEFENDU | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M30 | 00:01:54 | 02:33:34 | ||
683 | BONAWENTURSKA Anna | 3302 | ORANGE POLSKA | PAPROTNIA | K30 | 00:01:57 | 03:14:30 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GADZIŃSKI Marcin | 3082 | ŁĘKAWICA | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||||
OLEKSY Jakub | 3110 | COWOOCELL | POGÓRSKA WOLA | M20 | DNF | 03:28:51 DNF | |||
CHOJNOWSKI Łukasz | 3238 | CIECHANÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:27 DNF | ||||
REY Andrzej | 3301 | REYRUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
REY Patryk | 3303 | REYRUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | DNF | |||
PÓŁTORAK Kasia | 3558 | POLKA SPORT | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | DNF | |||
LITKE Andżelika | 3665 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
SZYMOT Adrian | 3720 | SZKOŁA TENISA ZIEMNEGO AKA TENIS | OBORNIKI | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
DROBIK Magdalena | 3549 | STARGARD | K40 | DNF | 04:15:13 DNF |
Znaleziono 692 wynik(ów)